Find all trains running between Udupi (UD) and Karwar (KAWR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Udupi - Karwar route. Find the location of Udupi Railway Station and Karwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Karwar and Udupi • KAWR - UD Train Timings

There are 25 Trains running between Udupi and Karwar. Given below is the list of all the Udupi - Karwar Trains.

No Train Name Karwar Udupi
16345 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 00:10 Daily Arr. : 03:00
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 00:42 Su & Mo Arr. : 04:00
12619 Matsyagandha Express
Daily Dep. : 02:32 Daily Arr. : 05:38
22113 Lokmanya Tilak Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Su & We Dep. : 03:24 Su & We Arr. : 06:20
12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Tu & Sa Dep. : 03:24 Tu & Sa Arr. : 06:20
16516 Mangalore - Yesvantpur Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:30 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:38
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express
Sa Dep. : 07:32 Sa Arr. : 10:30
12133 Mangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 08:11 Daily Arr. : 11:10
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 08:52 Su & Tu Arr. : 11:54
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Fr Dep. : 08:52 Fr Arr. : 11:54
16335 Nagercoil Express
Sa Dep. : 08:52 Sa Arr. : 11:54
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Mo Dep. : 08:52 Mo Arr. : 11:54
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 10:02 Su Arr. : 13:14
12432 Trivndrm Rajdhani
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 13:42 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 16:18
11097 Poorna Express
Su Dep. : 14:08 Su Arr. : 17:38
12978 Maru Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 14:08 Sa Arr. : 17:38
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 14:08 Fr Arr. : 17:38
16524 Karwar - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 14:40 Daily Arr. : 18:15
56641 Madgaon - Mangalore Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:58 Daily Arr. : 18:40
22635 Mangalore Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:08 Daily Arr. : 20:01
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 20:38 Daily Arr. : 23:04
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 20:58 Tu Arr. : 23:38
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 20:58 Sa Arr. : 23:38
10215 Madgaon - Ernakulam Express
Su Dep. : 22:24 Mo Arr. : 01:10
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Fr Dep. : 23:12 Sa Arr. : 01:10

View return trains from Udupi to Karwar »