Find all trains running between Udupi (UD) and Karwar (KAWR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Udupi - Karwar route. Find the location of Udupi Railway Station and Karwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Karwar and Udupi • KAWR - UD Train Timings

There are 26 Trains running between Udupi and Karwar. Given below is the list of all the Udupi - Karwar Trains.

No Train Name Karwar Udupi
16345 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 00:10
Daily Arr. : 03:00
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 00:42
Su & Mo Arr. : 04:00
12619 Matsyagandha Express
Daily Dep. : 02:32
Daily Arr. : 05:38
12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Tu & Sa Dep. : 03:24
Tu & Sa Arr. : 06:20
22113 Lokmanya Tilak Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Su & We Dep. : 03:24
Su & We Arr. : 06:20
16516 Mangalore - Yesvantpur Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:30
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:38
70105 Madgaon - Mangaluru DEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:58
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:40
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express
Sa Dep. : 07:32
Sa Arr. : 10:30
12133 Mangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 08:11
Daily Arr. : 11:10
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Mo Dep. : 08:52
Mo Arr. : 11:54
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Fr Dep. : 08:52
Fr Arr. : 11:54
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 08:52
Su & Tu Arr. : 11:54
16335 Nagercoil Express
Sa Dep. : 08:52
Sa Arr. : 11:54
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 10:02
Su Arr. : 13:14
12432 Trivndrm Rajdhani
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 13:42
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 16:18
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 14:08
Fr Arr. : 17:38
12978 Maru Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 14:08
Sa Arr. : 17:38
16524 Karwar - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 14:40
Daily Arr. : 18:15
56641 Madgaon - Mangalore Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:58
Daily Arr. : 18:40
22635 Mangalore Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:08
Daily Arr. : 20:01
11097 Poorna Express
Su Dep. : 18:10
Su Arr. : 21:44
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 20:38
Daily Arr. : 23:04
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 20:58
Tu Arr. : 23:38
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 20:58
Sa Arr. : 23:38
10215 Madgaon - Ernakulam Express
Su Dep. : 22:24
Mo Arr. : 01:10
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Fr Dep. : 23:12
Sa Arr. : 01:10

View return trains from Udupi to Karwar »