Find information about Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway Station , Tamil Nadu. If you are planning to travel to Katpadi Junction,Vellore by train, get complete information about Katpadi Junction,Vellore Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Katpadi Junction,Vellore, distance to Katpadi Junction,Vellore from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Katpadi Junction,Vellore. Route Map of trains to Katpadi Junction,Vellore along with Katpadi Junction,Vellore station location map.

Trains to Katpadi Junction,Vellore Station - List of Katpadi Junction,Vellore Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Katpadi Junction,Vellore, Trains from Katpadi Junction,Vellore and Trains passing through the Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway station in the state of Tamil Nadu. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Katpadi Junction,Vellore Station and other information like Katpadi Junction,Vellore distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12681 Coimbatore Express 00:03 00:05 Su Chennai Central Coimbatore Junction
2 06005 Velankanni - Tirunelveli Special 00:03 00:05 Sa Chennai Central Ernakulam Junction
3 56214 Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Fast Passenger 00:05 00:10 Daily Tirupati Chamarajanagar
4 18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express 00:18 00:20 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Kollam Junction
5 22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC Super Fast Express 00:18 00:20 We Hatia Ernakulam Junction
6 18637 Hatia Yesvantpur Express 00:28 00:30 Mo Hatia Bangalore Cantonment
7 12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express 00:28 00:30 Tu & Th Hatia Yesvantpur Junction
8 12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express 00:28 00:30 Su Tatanagar Junction Yesvantpur Junction
9 12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express 00:25 00:30 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Howrah Junction
10 22649 Yercaud Express 00:38 00:40 Daily Chennai Central Erode Junction
11 06033 Chennai Egmore Ernakulam Junction Special Fare Special 00:48 00:50 Su Chennai Egmore Ernakulam Junction
12 16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 00:45 00:50 Daily Kanyakumari Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
13 12657 Bangalore Mail 00:53 00:55 Daily Chennai Central Bangalore City Junction
14 12691 Chennai - Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Express 01:08 01:10 Sa Chennai Central Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam
15 11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express 01:00 01:10 Mo, We & Th Pondicherry Dadar (Central)
16 22650 Yercaud Express 01:28 01:30 Daily Erode Junction Chennai Central
17 22645 Ahilyanagari Express 01:33 01:35 We Indore Junction (BG) Trivandrum Central
18 22647 Korba Trivandrum Express 01:33 01:35 Mo & Fr Korba Trivandrum Central
19 12511 Rapti Sagar Express 01:33 01:35 Su, Tu & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central
20 12521 Rapti Sagar Express 01:33 01:35 Th Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction
21 22652 Palani Chennai Express 01:43 01:45 Daily Palani Chennai Central
22 12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express 01:50 01:52 Daily Howrah Junction Yesvantpur Junction
23 12625 Kerala Express 02:00 02:02 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
24 12658 Chennai Mail 02:08 02:10 Daily Bangalore City Junction Chennai Central
25 12672 Nilagiri Express 02:23 02:25 Daily Metupalaiyam Chennai Central
26 17230 Sabari Express 02:33 02:35 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Trivandrum Central
27 22681 Chennai Express 02:43 02:45 Th Mysore City Junction Chennai Central
28 12692 Chennai Express 02:43 02:45 Su Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Chennai Central
29 56213 Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Fast Passenger 02:40 02:45 Daily Chamarajanagar Tirupati
30 11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express 02:30 02:50 Su, Tu & We Dadar (Central) Pondicherry
31 12602 Chennai Mail 03:13 03:15 Daily Mangalore Central Chennai Central
32 22643 Patna Express 03:18 03:20 Tu & We Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction
33 12509 Guwahati Express 03:18 03:20 Th, Fr & Sa Bangalore Cantonment Guwahati
34 12515 Guwahati Express 03:18 03:20 Mo Trivandrum Central Guwahati
35 12254 Anga Express 03:23 03:25 Fr Bhagalpur Yesvantpur Junction
36 16318 Himsagar Express 03:33 03:35 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanyakumari
37 22640 Chennai Express 03:33 03:35 Daily Alappuzha Chennai Central
38 06580 Vishakapatnam - Yesvantpur Tatkal Fare Special 03:43 03:45 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Yesvantpur Junction
39 12867 Howrah - Pondicherry Express 03:48 03:50 Tu Howrah Junction Pondicherry
40 16022 Mysore - Chennai Kaveri Express 04:08 04:10 Daily Mysore City Junction Chennai Central
41 13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express 04:13 04:15 Daily Dhanbad Junction Alappuzha
42 12674 Cheran Express 04:13 04:15 Daily Coimbatore Junction Chennai Central
43 12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express 04:23 04:25 Su & We Dehradun Madurai Junction
44 56008 Katpadi Arakkonam Passenger 00:00 04:35 Daily Katpadi Junction,Vellore Arakkonam Junction
45 06034 Ernakulam Chennai Egmore Specialfare Super Fast Special 04:45 04:47 We Ernakulam Junction Chennai Egmore
46 06006 Tirunelveli - Velankanni Special Fare Special 04:53 04:55 Mo Ernakulam Junction Chennai Central
47 56881 Katpadi - Villupuram Passenger 00:00 04:55 Daily Katpadi Junction,Vellore Villupuram Junction
48 12682 Chennai Express 04:53 04:55 Sa Coimbatore Junction Chennai Central
49 08302 Yesvantpur - Sambalpur Suvidha Special 04:57 05:00 Fr Banaswadi Sambalpur
50 12624 Chennai Mail 04:58 05:00 Daily Trivandrum Central Chennai Central
51 18638 YPR Hatia Express 04:50 05:30 Tu Bangalore Cantonment Hatia
52 12643 Nizamuddin Express 05:25 05:30 We Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
53 12645 Nizamuddin Express 05:25 05:30 Su Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
54 12660 Gurudev Express 05:33 05:35 Fr Kolkata Shalimar Nagercoil Junction
55 12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 05:33 05:35 Mo Bhubaneshwar Bangalore Cantonment
56 12686 Chennai Express 05:43 05:45 Daily Mangalore Central Chennai Central
57 16353 Kacheguda Nagercoil Express 05:53 05:55 Th Kacheguda Nagercoil Junction
58 66019 Katpadi - Salem MEMU 00:00 06:05 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Katpadi Junction,Vellore Salem Junction
59 22642 Kolkata Shalimar Trivandrum Super Fast Express 06:08 06:10 Tu & Th Kolkata Shalimar Trivandrum Central
60 22644 Patna Ernakulam Express 06:08 06:10 Su & Sa Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction
61 15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express 06:08 06:10 We Muzaffarpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
62 57404 Katpadi - Tirupati Passenger 00:00 06:15 Daily Katpadi Junction,Vellore Tirupati
63 16090 Yelagiri Express 06:13 06:15 Daily Jolarpettai Chennai Central
64 66018 Vellore Cantonment - Chennai Beach MEMU 06:23 06:25 Daily Vellore Cantonment Chennai Beach
65 12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express 06:38 06:40 Su Guwahati Trivandrum Central
66 12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express 06:35 06:40 Tu, We & Th Guwahati Bangalore Cantonment
67 12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express 06:38 06:40 Fr Guwahati Trivandrum Central
68 56883 Katpadi - Villupuram Passenger 00:00 06:40 Daily Katpadi Junction,Vellore Villupuram Junction
69 22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru Superfast Express 06:35 06:40 Mo New Tinsukia Junction Bangalore City Junction
70 12687 Dehradun Express 07:03 07:05 Mo & Th Madurai Junction Dehradun
71 15227 Muzaffarpur Express 06:30 07:10 Th Yesvantpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
72 22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly Super Fast Express 07:08 07:10 Tu Bangalore City Junction New Tinsukia Junction
73 22641 Shalimar Express 07:05 07:10 Su & Fr Trivandrum Central Kolkata Shalimar
74 12507 Guwahati Express 07:05 07:10 We Trivandrum Central Guwahati
75 22818 Mysore - Howrah Express 07:18 07:20 Mo Mysore City Junction Howrah Junction
76 16317 Himsagar Express 07:23 07:25 Sa Kanyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
77 16687 Navyug Express 07:23 07:25 Tu Mangalore Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
78 22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 07:23 07:25 Sa Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Chennai Central
79 12659 Gurudev Express 07:23 07:25 Mo Nagercoil Junction Kolkata Shalimar
80 12007 Shatabdi Express 07:28 07:30 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Chennai Central Mysore City Junction
81 16780 Madurai - Tirupati Express 07:40 07:42 Su, Tu & Fr Rameswaram Tirupati
82 12696 Trivandrum Chennai Express 07:43 07:45 Daily Trivandrum Central Chennai Central
83 17210 Sheshadri Express 07:53 07:55 Daily Kakinada Town Bangalore City Junction
84 12675 Kovai Express 07:58 08:00 Daily Chennai Central Coimbatore Junction
85 16734 Rameswaram Express 08:15 08:17 Th Okha Rameswaram
86 16086 Jolarpettai - Arakkonam Express 08:18 08:20 Daily Jolarpettai Arakkonam Junction
87 16688 Navyug Express 08:40 08:42 Su Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangalore Central
88 56009 Arakkonam Vellore Cantt Passenger 08:43 08:45 Daily Arakkonam Junction Vellore Cantonment
89 12028 Shatabdi Express 08:58 09:00 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Bangalore City Junction Chennai Central
90 22625 Chennai - Bangalore Double Decker Express 09:03 09:05 Daily Chennai Central Bangalore City Junction
91 22697 Hubballi Chennai Express 09:28 09:30 Su Hubli Chennai Central
92 17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 09:28 09:30 Fr Vasco da Gama Chennai Central
93 16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 09:30 09:35 Su Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction
94 16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express 09:30 09:35 Sa Rameswaram Okha
95 56261 Arakkonam - Bangalore Passenger 09:30 09:35 Daily Arakkonam Junction Bangalore City Junction
96 12639 Brindavan Express 09:38 09:40 Daily Chennai Central Bangalore City Junction
97 12608 Lalbagh Express 09:48 09:50 Daily Bangalore City Junction Chennai Central
98 56882 Villupuram - Katpadi Passenger 09:30 09:55 Daily Villupuram Junction Tirupati
99 22208 Trivandrum - Chennai Duronto Express 09:53 09:55 Mo & Th Trivandrum Central Chennai Central
100 22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC Super Fast Express 09:58 10:00 Th Ernakulam Junction Hatia
101 22878 Puri Digha Express 09:58 10:00 Tu Ernakulam Junction Howrah Junction
102 12690 Nagercoil - Chennai Express 09:58 10:00 Mo Nagercoil Junction Chennai Central
103 12698 Trivandrum Chennai Express 09:58 10:00 Su Trivandrum Central Chennai Central
104 17605 Mangalore Kacheguda Express 10:00 10:05 Su & Th Mangalore Central Kacheguda
105 56014 Vellore Cantt - Arakkonam Passenger 09:45 10:10 Daily Vellore Cantonment Arakkonam Junction
106 18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Express 10:38 10:40 Sa Kollam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
107 07116 Kochuveli - Hyderabad Special Fare Special 10:55 11:00 Tu Trivandrum Kochuveli Hyderabad Deccan
108 12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 11:18 11:20 Su Lucknow Yesvantpur Junction
109 22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express 11:18 11:20 We Bilaspur Tirunelveli Junction
110 22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 11:18 11:20 Tu Bilaspur Ernakulam Junction
111 08301 Sambalpur - Yeshvantpur Suvidha Special 11:18 11:20 Th Sambalpur Banaswadi
112 22617 Yesvantpur - Tirupathi Express 11:20 11:22 Mo, We & Sa Bangalore City Junction Tirupati
113 22616 Coimbatore - Tirupathi Express 11:20 11:22 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Coimbatore Junction Tirupati
114 12680 Chennai Express 11:28 11:30 Daily Coimbatore Junction Chennai Central
115 12610 Chennai Express 11:48 11:50 Daily Bangalore City Junction Chennai Central
116 22601 Shirdi Express 11:53 11:55 We Chennai Central Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
117 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express 11:53 11:55 Th Jaipur Coimbatore Junction
118 22863 Howrah Yesvantpur AC Express 12:10 12:12 Tu Howrah Junction Yesvantpur Junction
119 22638 West Coast Express 12:13 12:15 Daily Mangalore Central Chennai Central
120 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 12:28 12:30 Th Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction
121 12551 Yprkyq AC Express 12:30 12:35 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Kamakhya
122 07115 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimala Special 12:33 12:35 Su Hyderabad Deccan Trivandrum Kochuveli
123 22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express 12:35 12:40 Su Mangalore Central Kolkata Santragachi Junction
124 12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express 12:35 12:40 We & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Hatia
125 12846 Bhubaneshwar Express 12:35 12:40 Tu Bangalore Cantonment Bhubaneshwar
126 12295 Sangha Mitra Express 12:38 12:40 Daily Bangalore City Junction Danapur
127 12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express 12:35 12:40 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Tatanagar Junction
128 17414 Pondicherry - Tirupati Express 12:40 12:45 Su Pondicherry Tirupati
129 22637 West Coast Express 13:18 13:20 Daily Chennai Central Mangalore Central
130 12552 Kamakhya Yesvantpur AC Express 13:25 13:30 Fr Kamakhya Yesvantpur Junction
131 17407 Pamani Express 13:30 13:35 Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Mannargudi
132 12578 Bagmati Express 13:38 13:40 Sa Mysore City Junction Darbhanga Junction
133 22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express 13:38 13:40 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction
134 12503 Bengaluru Cantonment - Kamakhya Humsafar Express 13:38 13:40 Fr Bangalore Cantonment Kamakhya
135 17408 Tirupati Express 13:40 13:45 Su, We & Fr Mannargudi Tirupati
136 22888 Yesvantpur Howrah Humsafar Express 14:10 14:15 Th Yesvantpur Junction Howrah Junction
137 56013 Arakkonam - Vellore Cantt Passenger 14:05 14:15 Daily Arakkonam Junction Vellore Cantonment
138 12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 14:23 14:25 We Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow
139 57402 Katpadi - Tirupati Passenger 00:00 14:40 Daily Katpadi Junction,Vellore Tirupati
140 22864 Yesvantpur Howrah AC Express 14:43 14:45 We Yesvantpur Junction Howrah Junction
141 12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express 14:50 14:55 Fr Coimbatore Junction Jaipur
142 22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express 14:50 14:55 Tu & We Villupuram Junction Kharagpur Junction
143 22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express 14:50 14:55 Sa Villupuram Junction Purulia Junction
144 15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 15:03 15:05 Fr Kanyakumari Dibrugarh
145 17209 Seshadri Express 15:25 15:30 Daily Bangalore City Junction Kakinada Town
146 12609 Bangalore Express 15:28 15:30 Daily Chennai Central Bangalore City Junction
147 16779 Tirupati - Madurai Express 15:40 15:42 Su, Tu & Fr Tirupati Rameswaram
148 56262 Bangalore - Arakkonam Passenger 15:35 15:45 Daily Bangalore City Junction Arakkonam Junction
149 12296 Sangha Mitra Express 15:58 16:00 Daily Danapur Bangalore City Junction
150 12679 Coimbatore Express 16:03 16:05 Daily Chennai Central Coimbatore Junction
151 15906 Vivek Express 16:08 16:10 Tu Dibrugarh Kanyakumari
152 22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur Humsafar Express 16:08 16:10 We Howrah Junction Yesvantpur Junction
153 22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express 16:28 16:30 Su Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction
154 12577 Bagmati Express 16:28 16:30 Th Darbhanga Junction Mysore City Junction
155 22615 Tirupati - Coimbatore Express 16:33 16:35 Mo, We, Th & Sa Tirupati Coimbatore Junction
156 22618 Tirupati - Yesvantpur Express 16:33 16:35 Su, Tu & Fr Tirupati Bangalore City Junction
157 22698 Chennai - Hubballi Weekly Express 16:43 16:45 Su Chennai Central Hubli
158 17311 Chennai Vasco Express 16:43 16:45 Fr Chennai Central Vasco da Gama
159 12868 Pondicherry Howrah Express 16:45 16:47 We Pondicherry Howrah Junction
160 12697 Trivandrum Express 16:48 16:50 Su Chennai Central Trivandrum Central
161 56885 Katpadi - Villupuram Passenger 16:40 16:55 Daily Tirupati Villupuram Junction
162 12504 Kamakhya - Bengaluru Cantt. Humsafar Express 16:58 17:00 Th Kamakhya Bangalore Cantonment
163 12695 Trivandrum Express 17:03 17:05 Daily Chennai Central Trivandrum Central
164 56010 Vellore Cantt. Arakkonam Passenger 17:00 17:10 Daily Vellore Cantonment Arakkonam Junction
165 22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express 17:00 17:30 Fr & Sa Kharagpur Junction Villupuram Junction
166 22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express 17:00 17:30 Tu Purulia Junction Villupuram Junction
167 12607 Lalbagh Express 17:28 17:30 Daily Chennai Central Bangalore City Junction
168 12253 Anga Express 17:28 17:30 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Bhagalpur
169 16381 Kanyakumari Express 17:43 17:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Kanyakumari
170 22207 Trivandrum Duronto Express 17:58 18:00 Tu & Fr Chennai Central Trivandrum Central
171 22626 Bangalore - Chennai Double Decker Express 17:58 18:00 Daily Bangalore City Junction Chennai Central
172 57406 Vellore - Tirupati Passenger 00:00 18:15 Daily Katpadi Junction,Vellore Tirupati
173 12640 Brindavan Express 18:28 18:30 Daily Bangalore City Junction Chennai Central
174 12685 Mangalore Express 18:33 18:35 Daily Chennai Central Mangalore Central
175 13352 Dhanbad Express 18:35 18:40 Daily Alappuzha Dhanbad Junction
176 12027 Shatabdi Express 18:48 18:50 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Chennai Central Bangalore City Junction
177 22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express 19:03 19:05 We Ernakulam Junction Bilaspur
178 22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express 19:03 19:05 Su Tirunelveli Junction Bilaspur
179 12644 Swarna Jayanti 19:18 19:20 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
180 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 19:18 19:20 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
181 22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express 19:18 19:20 Fr Kolkata Santragachi Junction Mangalore Central
182 12008 Shatabdi Express 19:23 19:25 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Mysore City Junction Chennai Central
183 16085 Arakkonam - Jolarpettai Express 19:28 19:30 Daily Arakkonam Junction Jolarpettai
184 17606 Kacheguda Mangalore Express 19:28 19:30 Tu & Fr Kacheguda Mangalore Central
185 17615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekly Express 19:58 20:00 Sa Kacheguda Madurai Junction
186 12689 Nagercoil Express 19:58 20:00 Fr Chennai Central Nagercoil Junction
187 12676 Kovai Express 20:03 20:05 Daily Coimbatore Junction Chennai Central
188 16089 Yelagiri Express 20:23 20:25 Daily Chennai Central Jolarpettai
189 22817 Howrah - Mysore Express 20:23 20:25 Sa Howrah Junction Mysore City Junction
190 22877 Digha Puri Express 20:23 20:25 Su Howrah Junction Ernakulam Junction
191 12512 Rapti Sagar Express 20:53 20:55 Su, Tu & We Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction
192 12522 Rapti Sagar Express 20:53 20:55 Fr Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction
193 22646 Ahilyanagari Express 20:53 20:55 Sa Trivandrum Central Indore Junction (BG)
194 22648 Korba Express 20:53 20:55 Mo & Th Trivandrum Central Korba
195 66017 Chennai Beach - Vellore Cantonment MEMU 21:03 21:05 Daily Chennai Beach Vellore Cantonment
196 56884 Villupuram - Katpadi Passenger 21:00 21:10 Daily Villupuram Junction Tirupati
197 12623 Trivandrum Mail 21:13 21:15 Daily Chennai Central Trivandrum Central
198 12601 Mangalore Mail 21:58 22:00 Daily Chennai Central Mangalore Central
199 16354 Kacheguda Express 22:13 22:15 Tu Nagercoil Junction Kacheguda
200 22639 Alleppey Express 22:18 22:20 Daily Chennai Central Alappuzha
201 17229 Sabari Express 22:38 22:40 Daily Trivandrum Central Hyderabad Deccan
202 12671 Nilagiri Express 22:48 22:50 Daily Chennai Central Metupalaiyam
203 06579 Yesvantpur - Visakhapatnam Tatkal Fare Special 22:53 22:55 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
204 16021 Chennai - Mysore Kaveri Express 23:08 23:10 Daily Chennai Central Mysore City Junction
205 12626 Kerala Express 23:10 23:12 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
206 22651 Palani Express 23:18 23:20 Daily Chennai Central Palani
207 17616 Madurai - Kacheguda Weekly Express 23:25 23:27 Su Madurai Junction Kacheguda
208 17413 Tirupati - Pondicherry Express 23:50 23:52 Sa Tirupati Pondicherry

Near By Airports to Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway Station

Closest airport to Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway Station is Tirupati Airport - (85.59 Km / 53.18 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Katpadi Junction,Vellore and Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map