Find all trains running between Chittoor (CTO) and Katpadi Junction,Vellore (KPD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Chittoor - Katpadi Junction,Vellore route. Find the location of Chittoor Railway Station and Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Katpadi Junction,Vellore and Chittoor • KPD - CTO Train Timings

There are 24 Trains running between Chittoor and Katpadi Junction,Vellore. Given below is the list of all the Chittoor - Katpadi Junction,Vellore Trains.

No Train Name Katpadi Junction,Vellore Chittoor
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 02:02 Daily Arr. : 02:39
56213 Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:50 Daily Arr. : 03:28
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 05:30 Su Arr. : 05:59
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 05:30 We Arr. : 05:59
18638 YPR Hatia Express
Tu Dep. : 05:30 Tu Arr. : 05:59
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 07:25 Tu Arr. : 08:07
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 07:25 Sa Arr. : 08:07
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 07:25 Mo Arr. : 08:07
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 09:35 Su Arr. : 10:06
56882 Villupuram - Katpadi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:55 Daily Arr. : 10:37
22617 Yesvantpur - Tirupathi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 11:22 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 11:56
22616 Coimbatore - Tirupathi Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:22 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:56
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 12:40 Su Arr. : 13:13
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 12:40 We & Fr Arr. : 13:13
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 12:40 Tu Arr. : 13:13
17414 Pondicherry - Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 12:45 Su Arr. : 13:29
17408 Tirupati Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 13:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 14:41
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 16:08
07506 Kollam - Tirupati Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 19:50 Th Arr. : 20:30
07214 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special
Tu Dep. : 19:50 Tu Arr. : 20:30
56884 Villupuram - Katpadi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:10 Daily Arr. : 21:52
16354 Kacheguda Express
Tu Dep. : 22:15 Tu Arr. : 23:00
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 22:40 Daily Arr. : 23:13
17616 Madurai - Kacheguda Weekly Express
Su Dep. : 23:27 Mo Arr. : 00:01

View return trains from Chittoor to Katpadi Junction,Vellore »