Find all trains running between Ongole (OGL) and Katpadi Junction,Vellore (KPD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ongole - Katpadi Junction,Vellore route. Find the location of Ongole Railway Station and Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Katpadi Junction,Vellore and Ongole • KPD - OGL Train Timings

There are 32 Trains running between Ongole and Katpadi Junction,Vellore. Given below is the list of all the Ongole - Katpadi Junction,Vellore Trains.

No Train Name Katpadi Junction,Vellore Ongole
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Daily Arr. : 06:52
Ongole
12515 Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 03:20
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo Arr. : 10:49
Ongole
12509 Guwahati Express
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:20
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:49
Ongole
22643 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 03:20
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Tu & We Arr. : 10:49
Ongole
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 05:30
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Su Arr. : 11:35
Ongole
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 05:30
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
We Arr. : 11:35
Ongole
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Th Dep. : 07:10
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Th Arr. : 14:40
Ongole
12507 Guwahati Express
We Dep. : 07:10
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
We Arr. : 14:29
Ongole
15901 Dibrugarh Express
Tu Dep. : 07:10
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Tu Arr. : 14:30
Ongole
22641 Shalimar Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 07:10
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Su & Fr Arr. : 14:30
Ongole
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 07:20
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo Arr. : 14:20
Ongole
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 07:25
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Tu Arr. : 14:00
Ongole
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 07:25
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 13:18
Ongole
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 07:25
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo Arr. : 13:43
Ongole
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 09:35
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Su Arr. : 17:44
Ongole
18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 10:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 16:43
Ongole
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 12:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Su Arr. : 18:59
Ongole
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 12:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo Arr. : 18:59
Ongole
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 12:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Daily Arr. : 19:53
Ongole
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Mo Dep. : 13:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo Arr. : 20:36
Ongole
12578 Bagmati Express
Sa Dep. : 13:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 20:36
Ongole
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 14:55
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 20:59
Ongole
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 15:05
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Fr Arr. : 20:58
Ongole
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Daily Arr. : 21:57
Ongole
12253 Anga Express
Sa Dep. : 17:30
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 23:52
Ongole
18190 Rourkela - Tatanagar Link Express
Daily Dep. : 18:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Daily Arr. : 04:26
Ongole
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Daily Arr. : 04:26
Ongole
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Fr Dep. : 20:55
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 03:29
Ongole
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 20:55
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 03:29
Ongole
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Sa Dep. : 20:55
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Su Arr. : 03:29
Ongole
22648 Korba Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 20:55
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:28
Ongole
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Daily Arr. : 04:39
Ongole

View return trains from Ongole to Katpadi Junction,Vellore »