Find all trains running between Ongole (OGL) and Katpadi Junction,Vellore (KPD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ongole - Katpadi Junction,Vellore route. Find the location of Ongole Railway Station and Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Katpadi Junction,Vellore and Ongole • KPD - OGL Train Timings

Katpadi Junction,Vellore Ongole
Average Distance : 390 Km
Travel Time : 5 Hrs 45 Mins - 9 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Katpadi Junction,Vellore to Ongole

There are 32 Trains running between Ongole and Katpadi Junction,Vellore. Given below is the list of all the Ongole - Katpadi Junction,Vellore Trains.

No Train Name Katpadi Junction,Vellore Ongole
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Daily Arr. : 06:52
Ongole
12515 Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 03:20
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo Arr. : 10:49
Ongole
12509 Guwahati Express
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:20
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:49
Ongole
22643 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 03:20
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Tu & We Arr. : 10:49
Ongole
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 05:30
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Su Arr. : 11:35
Ongole
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 05:30
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
We Arr. : 11:35
Ongole
15901 Dibrugarh Express
Tu Dep. : 07:10
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Tu Arr. : 14:30
Ongole
12507 Guwahati Express
We Dep. : 07:10
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
We Arr. : 14:29
Ongole
22641 Shalimar Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 07:10
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Su & Fr Arr. : 14:30
Ongole
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 07:20
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo Arr. : 14:20
Ongole
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 07:25
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo Arr. : 13:43
Ongole
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 07:25
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Tu Arr. : 13:44
Ongole
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 07:25
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 13:44
Ongole
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 09:35
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Su Arr. : 17:44
Ongole
18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 10:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 16:43
Ongole
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 12:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Su Arr. : 18:59
Ongole
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 12:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo Arr. : 18:59
Ongole
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 12:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Daily Arr. : 19:53
Ongole
04425 Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamudin Specialfare Super Fast AC Special
Tu Dep. : 13:20
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Tu Arr. : 18:40
Ongole
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Mo Dep. : 13:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo Arr. : 20:36
Ongole
12578 Bagmati Express
Sa Dep. : 13:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 20:36
Ongole
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 14:55
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 20:59
Ongole
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 15:05
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Fr Arr. : 20:58
Ongole
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Daily Arr. : 21:57
Ongole
12253 Anga Express
Sa Dep. : 17:30
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 23:52
Ongole
02854 Ernakulam - Howrah Super Fast Suvidha Special
Tu Dep. : 17:50
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Tu Arr. : 23:50
Ongole
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Daily Arr. : 04:26
Ongole
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Fr Dep. : 20:55
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Sa Arr. : 03:29
Ongole
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 20:55
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 03:29
Ongole
22648 Korba Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 20:55
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:29
Ongole
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Sa Dep. : 20:55
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Su Arr. : 03:29
Ongole
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Katpadi Junction,Vellore
Daily Arr. : 04:39
Ongole

View return trains from Ongole to Katpadi Junction,Vellore »