Find all trains running between Ongole (OGL) and Katpadi Junction,Vellore (KPD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ongole - Katpadi Junction,Vellore route. Find the location of Ongole Railway Station and Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Katpadi Junction,Vellore and Ongole • KPD - OGL Train Timings

There are 31 Trains running between Ongole and Katpadi Junction,Vellore. Given below is the list of all the Ongole - Katpadi Junction,Vellore Trains.

No Train Name Katpadi Junction,Vellore Ongole
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30 Daily Arr. : 06:52
16309 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 03:20 Tu & We Arr. : 10:49
12515 Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 03:20 Mo Arr. : 10:49
12509 Guwahati Express
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:20 Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:49
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 04:10 Fr Arr. : 11:15
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 05:30 Su Arr. : 11:35
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 05:30 We Arr. : 11:35
16323 Shalimar Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 07:05 Su & Fr Arr. : 14:20
12507 Guwahati Express
We Dep. : 07:10 We Arr. : 14:20
15901 Dibrugarh Express
Tu Dep. : 07:10 Tu Arr. : 14:20
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 07:25 Tu Arr. : 13:18
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 07:25 Sa Arr. : 13:18
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 07:25 Mo Arr. : 13:32
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 09:35 Su Arr. : 17:44
08570 Kollam - Vishakpatnam Sabarimala Special
Sa Dep. : 10:55 Sa Arr. : 16:45
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 12:40 Su Arr. : 18:59
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 12:40 Mo Arr. : 18:59
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 12:40 Daily Arr. : 19:53
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Mo Dep. : 13:35 Mo Arr. : 20:36
12578 Bagmati Express
Sa Dep. : 13:35 Sa Arr. : 20:36
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 14:55 Sa Arr. : 21:03
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 15:00 Fr Arr. : 21:04
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 21:57
12253 Anga Express
Sa Dep. : 17:30 Sa Arr. : 23:52
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35 Daily Arr. : 04:26
07214 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special
Mo & Fr Dep. : 20:50 Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:25
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Fr Dep. : 20:55 Sa Arr. : 03:29
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 20:55 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 03:29
16328 Korba Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 20:55 Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:29
16326 Ahilyanagari Express
Sa Dep. : 20:55 Su Arr. : 03:29
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 22:47 Daily Arr. : 04:39

View return trains from Ongole to Katpadi Junction,Vellore »