Find all trains running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Katpadi Junction,Vellore (KPD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Tirupati - Katpadi Junction,Vellore route. Find the location of Tirupati Railway Station and Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Katpadi Junction,Vellore and Tirupati • KPD - TPTY Train Timings

There are 26 Trains running between Tirupati and Katpadi Junction,Vellore. Given below is the list of all the Tirupati - Katpadi Junction,Vellore Trains.

No Train Name Katpadi Junction,Vellore Tirupati
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30 Daily Arr. : 02:30
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50 Daily Arr. : 03:15
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 02:02 Daily Arr. : 03:55
56213 Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:50 Daily Arr. : 05:35
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 05:30 Su Arr. : 07:30
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 05:30 We Arr. : 07:30
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 07:25 Tu Arr. : 09:33
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 07:25 Sa Arr. : 09:33
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 07:25 Mo Arr. : 09:33
16780 Madurai - Tirupati Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 07:42 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 10:35
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express
Sa Dep. : 09:35 Sa Arr. : 11:10
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 09:35 Su Arr. : 11:10
22617 Yesvantpur - Tirupathi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 11:22 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 13:40
22616 Coimbatore - Tirupathi Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:22 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:40
12543 Tirupathi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 11:25 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 13:28
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 12:40 Su Arr. : 14:35
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 12:40 Mo Arr. : 14:35
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 12:40 We & Fr Arr. : 14:35
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 12:40 Tu Arr. : 14:35
17414 Pondicherry - Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 12:45 Su Arr. : 16:00
17408 Tirupati Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 13:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 16:35
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 18:00
12868 Pondicherry Howrah Express
We Dep. : 17:05 We Arr. : 19:45
07214 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special
Mo & Fr Dep. : 20:50 Mo & Fr Arr. : 23:15
07506 Kollam - Tirupati Sabarimala Special
Su Dep. : 20:50 Su Arr. : 23:45
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 22:47 Daily Arr. : 00:30

View return trains from Tirupati to Katpadi Junction,Vellore »