List of all trains passing through Kazipet Junction Railway Station, Telangana. Arrival & departure time of trains at Kazipet Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Kazipet Junction etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  07005
00:03
00:05 Fr Fr
Hyderabad Deccan
Raxaul Junction
  12771
00:03
00:05 Tu, Th & Sa Tu, Th & Sa
Secunderabad Junction
Nagpur
  12750
00:23
00:24 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Machelipatnam
  12710
00:49
00:50 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Gudur Junction
  17214
01:18
01:20 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Nagarsol
Narasapur
  12721
01:10
01:30 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12722
01:20
01:40 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hyderabad Deccan
  17025
01:48
01:50 Daily Daily
Manuguru
Secunderabad Junction
  17037
01:48
01:50 We & Th We & Th
Secunderabad Junction
Bikaner Junction
  17026
01:51
01:52 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Manuguru
  12749
02:00
02:01 Daily Daily
Machelipatnam
Secunderabad Junction
  07608
02:03
02:05 Th Th
Tirupati
Nanded
  15016
02:05
02:07 Fr Fr
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
  12709
02:33
02:35 Daily Daily
Gudur Junction
Secunderabad Junction
  12862
00:00
02:40 Daily Daily
Kazipet Junction
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12763
02:48
02:50 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa
Tirupati
Secunderabad Junction
  12727
03:05
03:07 Daily Daily
Visakhapatnam Junction
Hyderabad Deccan
  07607
03:20
03:25 We We
Nanded
Tirupati
  12737
03:48
03:50 Daily Daily
Kakinada Port
Secunderabad Junction
  57237
00:00
04:00 Daily Daily
Kazipet Junction
Vijayawada Junction
  12975
04:20
04:22 Su & Fr Su & Fr
Mysore City Junction
Jaipur
  12759
04:40
04:42 Daily Daily
Chennai Central
Hyderabad Deccan
  12783
04:45
04:46 Mo Mo
Visakhapatnam Junction
Secunderabad Junction
  57121
00:00
05:00 Daily Daily
Kazipet Junction
Balharshah
  12772
05:18
05:19 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Nagpur
Secunderabad Junction
  67265
05:28
05:30 Daily Daily
Warangal
Hyderabad Deccan
  17038
05:50
05:52 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Bikaner Junction
Secunderabad Junction
  57626
06:04
06:06 Daily Daily
Manuguru
Secunderabad Junction
  12193
06:23
06:25 Mo Mo
Yesvantpur Junction
Jabalpur
  67269
00:00
06:40 Daily Daily
Kazipet Junction
Dornakal Junction
  12708
06:48
06:50 Mo, Th & Sa Mo, Th & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tirupati
  82651
06:50
06:51 Su Su
Yesvantpur Junction
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  17011
07:28
07:30 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Sirpur Kagaznagar
  22850
07:31
07:32 Fr Fr
Secunderabad Junction
Kolkata Shalimar
  17234
07:45
07:50 Daily Daily
Balharshah
Secunderabad Junction
  08501
08:13
08:15 We We
Visakhapatnam Junction
Secunderabad Junction
  17406
08:18
08:20 Daily Daily
Adilabad
Tirupati
  12723
08:40
08:42 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
New Delhi
  11020
08:43
08:45 Daily Daily
Bhubaneshwar
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
  12590
09:14
09:16 Fr Fr
Secunderabad Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
  22705
09:14
09:16 We We
Tirupati
Jammu Tawi
  12592
09:14
09:16 Tu Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
  12648
09:23
09:25 Th Th
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Coimbatore Junction
  22691
09:28
09:30 Daily Daily
Bangalore City Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12713
09:33
09:35 Daily Daily
Vijayawada Junction
Secunderabad Junction
  12706
09:48
09:50 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Guntur Junction
  18519
10:08
10:10 Daily Daily
Visakhapatnam Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  11019
10:10
10:20 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bhubaneshwar
  12757
10:23
10:25 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Sirpur Kagaznagar
  17201
10:38
10:40 Daily Daily
Guntur Junction
Secunderabad Junction
  17205
11:23
11:25 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Kakinada Port
  17207
11:23
11:25 Th Th
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Vijayawada Junction
  18504
11:23
11:25 Sa Sa
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12438
11:25
11:27 Mo Mo
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Secunderabad Junction
  22849
11:38
11:40 Th Th
Kolkata Shalimar
Secunderabad Junction
  12791
12:00
12:02 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Danapur
  12589
12:25
12:27 Th Th
Gorakhpur Junction
Secunderabad Junction
  12591
12:25
12:27 Su Su
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
  15015
12:25
12:27 Tu Tu
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
  18646
12:38
12:40 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Howrah Junction
  57658
00:00
13:05 Daily Daily
Kazipet Junction
Manuguru
  12251
13:18
13:20 We & Sa We & Sa
Yesvantpur Junction
Korba
  12647
13:18
13:20 Mo Mo
Coimbatore Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  22683
13:18
13:20 Tu Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Lucknow
  15024
13:18
13:20 Fr Fr
Yesvantpur Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
  67264
13:20
13:25 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Warangal
  22152
00:00
13:30 Su Su
Kazipet Junction
Pune Junction
  17206
13:50
13:52 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Kakinada Port
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
  17208
13:50
13:52 Tu Tu
Vijayawada Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
  67267
14:15
14:17 Daily Daily
Warangal
Hyderabad Deccan
  18645
14:28
14:30 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Hyderabad Deccan
  12437
14:45
14:47 We We
Secunderabad Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  17012
15:03
15:05 Daily Daily
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Secunderabad Junction
  17202
15:23
15:25 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Guntur Junction
  22692
16:05
16:07 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bangalore City Junction
  12724
16:45
16:47 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Hyderabad Deccan
  17213
17:05
17:07 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
Narasapur
Nagarsol
  17405
17:18
17:20 Daily Daily
Tirupati
Adilabad
  12758
17:33
17:35 Daily Daily
Sirpur Kagaznagar
Secunderabad Junction
  11084
00:00
17:45 Sa Sa
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  17233
17:45
17:50 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Balharshah
  12714
18:05
18:07 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Vijayawada Junction
  08502
18:25
18:27 We We
Secunderabad Junction
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22128
00:00
18:30 Tu Tu
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  18503
18:38
18:40 Th Th
Visakhapatnam Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
  15023
18:38
18:40 We We
Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
  12792
18:48
18:50 Daily Daily
Danapur
Secunderabad Junction
  12705
19:11
19:13 Daily Daily
Guntur Junction
Secunderabad Junction
  12728
19:30
19:32 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Visakhapatnam Junction
  12707
19:38
19:40 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Tirupati
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  12784
19:39
19:40 Sa Sa
Secunderabad Junction
Visakhapatnam Junction
  22706
20:08
20:10 Sa Sa
Jammu Tawi
Tirupati
  12764
20:23
20:25 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr
Secunderabad Junction
Tirupati
  12760
20:53
20:55 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Chennai Central
  12976
20:58
21:00 Tu & Th Tu & Th
Jaipur
Mysore City Junction
  57136
00:00
21:15 Daily Daily
Kazipet Junction
Ajni
  57625
21:30
21:35 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Manuguru
  22684
22:18
22:20 Fr Fr
Lucknow
Yesvantpur Junction
  12194
22:18
22:20 Sa Sa
Jabalpur
Yesvantpur Junction
  12252
22:18
22:20 Su & Th Su & Th
Korba
Yesvantpur Junction
  12738
23:18
23:20 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Kakinada Port
  18520
23:28
23:30 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Visakhapatnam Junction
  07091
23:30
23:32 Tu Tu
Secunderabad Junction
Raxaul Junction
  20812
23:53
23:55 Su, We & Th Su, We & Th
Nanded
Visakhapatnam Junction

Click here to view all trains from Kazipet and all stations in Kazipet

Nearest Airports to Kazipet Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Kazipet Junction and Kazipet Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Warangal Airport - (12.3 Km / 7.64 Miles)
  2. Ramagundam Airport - (88.92 Km / 55.25 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Kazipet Junction by train, get complete information about Kazipet Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kazipet Junction, distance to Kazipet Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kazipet Junction.

Trains to Kazipet Junction Station - List of Kazipet Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Kazipet Junction, Trains from Kazipet Junction and Trains passing through the Kazipet Junction Railway station in the state of Telangana. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Kazipet Junction Station and other information like Kazipet Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Kazipet Junction Station Location Map