Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Kazipet Junction (KZJ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Kazipet Junction route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Kazipet Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kazipet Junction and Nagpur • KZJ - NGP Train Timings

Kazipet Junction Nagpur
Distance : 460 Km
Travel Time : 5 Hrs 45 Mins - 9 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Kazipet Junction to Nagpur

There are 18 Trains running between Nagpur and Kazipet Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Kazipet Junction Trains.

No Train Name Kazipet Junction Nagpur
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 00:05
Kazipet Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 08:15
Nagpur
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
Th Dep. : 00:05
Kazipet Junction
Th Arr. : 07:50
Nagpur
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Nagpur
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Th Dep. : 02:07
Kazipet Junction
Th Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
12975 Jaipur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 04:22
Kazipet Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 11:05
Nagpur
12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express
Su Dep. : 06:30
Kazipet Junction
Su Arr. : 13:45
Nagpur
82651 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Express
Sa Dep. : 06:51
Kazipet Junction
Sa Arr. : 13:30
Nagpur
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 08:42
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Nagpur
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 09:16
Kazipet Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 09:16
Kazipet Junction
Th Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
22693 Rajdhani Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:30
Kazipet Junction
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Su, Mo, We & Th Dep. : 09:30
Kazipet Junction
Su, Mo, We & Th Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 12:02
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Nagpur
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Mo Dep. : 13:20
Kazipet Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:00
Nagpur
12647 Kongu Express
Su Dep. : 13:20
Kazipet Junction
Su Arr. : 21:00
Nagpur
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 13:20
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:45
Nagpur
12437 Rajdhani Express
Tu Dep. : 14:47
Kazipet Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 19:40
Kazipet Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 02:00
Nagpur

View return trains from Nagpur to Kazipet Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kazipet Nagpur
12578 Bagmati Express
Sa Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Mo Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
We Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
We Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Fr Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 12:02
Katol
12967 Jaipur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Su & Tu Arr. : 12:02
Katol
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Mo & Sa Arr. : 11:45
Nagpur
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 12:15
Nagpur
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Mo Dep. : 06:15
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
22631 Anuvratexpress
Th Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Th Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express
Su Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Su Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
We Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
12621 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 14:10
Nagpur
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 16:45
Nagpur
22648 Korba Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Mo & Th Arr. : 16:45
Nagpur
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Sa Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 16:50
Nagpur
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Fr Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 16:45
Nagpur
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Nagpur
12433 Rajdhani Express
Sunday & Friday Dep. : 14:40
Warangal
Sunday & Friday Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Sa Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
Su Arr. : 00:20
Nagpur
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Tu Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
We Arr. : 00:20
Nagpur
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Express
Mo Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 00:45
Nagpur
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Monday & Friday Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
Mo & Fr Arr. : 00:20
Nagpur
16093 Lucknow Express
Tuesday & Saturday Dep. : 18:28
Jammikunta
Tu & Sa Arr. : 02:35
Nagpur
16031 Andaman Express
Sunday, Wednesday & Thursday Dep. : 18:28
Jammikunta
Su, We & Th Arr. : 02:35
Nagpur
16317 Himsagar Express
Fr Dep. : 19:45
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 02:45
Nagpur
16687 Navyug Express
Mo Dep. : 19:45
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 02:45
Nagpur
12687 Dehradun Express
Su & We Dep. : 20:35
Warangal
Mo & Th Arr. : 03:40
Nagpur
57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:55
Bisugirsharif
Daily Arr. : 08:04
Borkhedi
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45
Warangal
Su Arr. : 07:35
Nagpur
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express
We Dep. : 23:45
Warangal
Th Arr. : 07:35
Nagpur
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
Tu Dep. : 23:45
Warangal
We Arr. : 07:35
Nagpur
04425 Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamudin Specialfare Super Fast AC Special
Mo Dep. : 23:53
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 07:30
Nagpur