Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Kazipet Junction (KZJ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Kazipet Junction route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Kazipet Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kazipet Junction and Nagpur • KZJ - NGP Train Timings

Kazipet Junction Nagpur
Average Distance : 450 Km
Travel Time : 5 Hrs 45 Mins - 9 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Kazipet Junction to Nagpur

There are 17 Trains running between Nagpur and Kazipet Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Kazipet Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Rajdhani

No Train Name Kazipet Junction Nagpur
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:05
Kazipet Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:15
Nagpur
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
Fr Dep. : 00:05
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:50
Nagpur
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Nagpur
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Fr Dep. : 02:07
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
12975 Jaipur Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 04:22
Kazipet Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 11:05
Nagpur
12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express
Mo Dep. : 06:40
Kazipet Junction
Mo Arr. : 13:45
Nagpur
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 08:42
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Nagpur
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 09:16
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 09:16
Kazipet Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:30
Kazipet Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
22693 Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 09:30
Kazipet Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 12:02
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Nagpur
12647 Kongu Express
Mo Dep. : 13:20
Kazipet Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:00
Nagpur
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 13:20
Kazipet Junction
Sa Arr. : 00:45
Nagpur
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Tu Dep. : 13:20
Kazipet Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:00
Nagpur
12437 Rajdhani Express
We Dep. : 14:47
Kazipet Junction
We Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 19:50
Kazipet Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:00
Nagpur

View return trains from Nagpur to Kazipet Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kazipet Nagpur
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 01:06
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 08:20
Nagpur
12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Th Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Th Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
12578 Bagmati Express
Su Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Su Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Su & Tu Arr. : 11:45
Nagpur
12967 Jaipur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Mo & We Arr. : 11:05
Nagpur
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Sa Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 11:05
Nagpur
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 12:15
Nagpur
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu Dep. : 06:15
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express
Mo Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
22631 Anuvratexpress
Fr Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Th Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
12621 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 14:10
Nagpur
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 16:45
Nagpur
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 16:45
Nagpur
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Su Arr. : 16:50
Nagpur
22648 Korba Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Tu & Fr Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Nagpur
12433 Rajdhani Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:40
Warangal
Su & Fr Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp
Daily Dep. : 17:12
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 00:40
Nagpur
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Express
Tu Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
We Arr. : 00:45
Nagpur
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
Th Arr. : 00:20
Nagpur
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 00:20
Nagpur
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
Tu & Sa Arr. : 00:20
Nagpur
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 19:45
Warangal
Su Arr. : 02:45
Nagpur
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 19:45
Warangal
We Arr. : 02:45
Nagpur
12687 Dehradun Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 20:35
Warangal
Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:40
Nagpur
57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:29
Tuljapur
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express
Th Dep. : 23:55
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 07:35
Nagpur
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 23:55
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 07:35
Nagpur
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
We Dep. : 23:55
Warangal
Th Arr. : 07:35
Nagpur