Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Kazipet Junction (KZJ). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Nagpur - Kazipet Junction route.

There are 19 trains running between Nagpur and Kazipet Junction.

KZJ to NGP Distance 460 Km
Travel Time 5Hrs 45 Mins - 9 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kazipet Junction (KZJ) and Nagpur (NGP)

Every day train departs from Kazipet Junction to Nagpur. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Kazipet Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
07005
Fr Dep. : 00:05
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:50
Nagpur
12771
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:05
Kazipet Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:15
Nagpur
12721
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Nagpur
15016
Fr Dep. : 02:07
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
12975
Su & Fr Dep. : 04:22
Kazipet Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 11:05
Nagpur
12193
Mo Dep. : 06:30
Kazipet Junction
Mo Arr. : 13:45
Nagpur
82651
Su Dep. : 06:51
Kazipet Junction
Su Arr. : 13:30
Nagpur
12723
Daily Dep. : 08:42
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Nagpur
12592
Tu Dep. : 09:16
Kazipet Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
12590
Fr Dep. : 09:16
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:00
Nagpur
22693
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 09:30
Kazipet Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
22691
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Nagpur
12791
Daily Dep. : 12:02
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Nagpur
22683
Tu Dep. : 13:20
Kazipet Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:00
Nagpur
15024
Fr Dep. : 13:20
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:00
Nagpur
12647
Mo Dep. : 13:20
Kazipet Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:00
Nagpur
12437
We Dep. : 14:47
Kazipet Junction
We Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12707
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 19:40
Kazipet Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:00
Nagpur
07091
Tu Dep. : 23:32
Kazipet Junction
We Arr. : 07:35
Nagpur

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12295
Daily Dep. : 01:06
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 08:20
Nagpur
22352
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
12578
Su Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Su Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
12539
Th Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Th Arr. : 10:20
Nagpur
12969
Sa Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 12:02
Katol
12967
Mo & We Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Mo & We Arr. : 12:02
Katol
12669
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Su & Tu Arr. : 11:45
Nagpur
12615
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 12:15
Nagpur
16864
Tu Dep. : 06:15
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
22631
Fr Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
22620
Mo Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
22816
Th Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Th Arr. : 14:45
Nagpur
12621
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 14:10
Nagpur
22648
Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Tu & Fr Arr. : 16:45
Nagpur
12512
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 16:45
Nagpur
22646
Su Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Su Arr. : 16:50
Nagpur
12522
Sa Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 16:45
Nagpur
12625
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Nagpur
12433
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:40
Warangal
Su & Fr Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12645
Su Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 00:20
Nagpur
12643
We Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
Th Arr. : 00:20
Nagpur
12390
Tu Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
We Arr. : 00:45
Nagpur
12803
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:35
Warangal
Tu & Sa Arr. : 00:20
Nagpur
16093
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:28
Jammikunta
Su & We Arr. : 02:35
Nagpur
16031
Su, We & Th Dep. : 18:28
Jammikunta
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 02:35
Nagpur
16317
Sa Dep. : 19:45
Warangal
Su Arr. : 02:45
Nagpur
16687
Tu Dep. : 19:45
Warangal
We Arr. : 02:45
Nagpur
12687
Mo & Th Dep. : 20:25
Warangal
Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:40
Nagpur
57136
Daily Dep. : 21:55
Bisugirsharif
Daily Arr. : 08:04
Borkhedi
16359
Su Dep. : 23:45
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 07:35
Nagpur
15119
Th Dep. : 23:45
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 07:35
Nagpur
22403
We Dep. : 23:45
Warangal
Th Arr. : 07:35
Nagpur

Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Kazipet Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.