Find all trains running between Secunderabad Junction (SC) and Kazipet Junction (KZJ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Secunderabad Junction - Kazipet Junction route. Find the location of Secunderabad Junction Railway Station and Kazipet Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kazipet Junction and Secunderabad Junction • KZJ - SC Train Timings

There are 43 Trains running between Secunderabad Junction and Kazipet Junction. Given below is the list of all the Secunderabad Junction - Kazipet Junction Trains.

No Train Name Kazipet Junction Secunderabad Junction
12751 Manuguru - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 01:20 Daily Arr. : 03:45
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 01:40 Daily Arr. : 04:05
57140 Link Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 02:10 Daily Arr. : 04:45
17049 Machelipatnam - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 02:26 Daily Arr. : 05:05
12763 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 02:50 Su, Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 05:50
12727 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 03:07 Daily Arr. : 05:45
12737 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 03:45 Daily Arr. : 06:35
12759 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:42 Daily Arr. : 07:15
12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 05:21 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 08:25
02727 Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad AC Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 05:50 Su Arr. : 07:50
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 05:57 Su & Tu Arr. : 08:50
18509 Visakhapatnam - Nanded Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 06:02 Su, We & Th Arr. : 09:00
18309 Sambalpur - Nanded Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 06:02 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 09:00
12709 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05 Daily Arr. : 08:35
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:25 Daily Arr. : 09:25
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:50 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:15
17234 Bhagyanagar Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50 Daily Arr. : 10:45
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 08:40 Daily Arr. : 11:35
12713 Satavahana Express
Daily Dep. : 09:22 Daily Arr. : 11:45
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10 Daily Arr. : 12:50
17201 Golconda Express
Daily Dep. : 10:35 Daily Arr. : 13:45
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani
Mo Dep. : 11:27 Mo Arr. : 14:00
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 12:27 Tu Arr. : 15:10
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 12:27 Th Arr. : 15:10
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express
Su Dep. : 12:27 Su Arr. : 15:10
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 12:30 Th Arr. : 15:00
17206 Kakinada - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 13:52 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 16:25
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Tu Dep. : 13:52 Tu Arr. : 16:25
17012 Sirpur Kagaznagar - Secunderabad Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00 Daily Arr. : 17:00
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:45 Daily Arr. : 18:00
12494 Banglore Rajdhani
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:07 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:35
22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 16:07 Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 18:35
22694 Banglore Rajdhani
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:07 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:35
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 16:47 Daily Arr. : 19:15
17213 Narasapur - Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:07 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:10
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20 Daily Arr. : 20:40
17036 Telangana Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35 Daily Arr. : 20:20
12749 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Express
We & Sa Dep. : 18:32 We & Sa Arr. : 21:00
22819 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 18:32 We & Sa Arr. : 21:00
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:50 Daily Arr. : 21:30
12705 Guntur - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 19:13 Daily Arr. : 21:50
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express
We & Sa Dep. : 19:41 We & Sa Arr. : 22:10
17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express
Mo Dep. : 20:12 Mo Arr. : 22:40

View return trains from Secunderabad Junction to Kazipet Junction »