Find all trains running between Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Khammam (KMT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vijayawada Junction - Khammam route. Find the location of Vijayawada Junction Railway Station and Khammam Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Khammam and Vijayawada Junction • KMT - BZA Train Timings

Khammam Vijayawada Junction
Average Distance : 93 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr 27 Mins - 3 Hrs 6 Mins

There are 44 Trains running between Vijayawada Junction and Khammam. Given below is the list of all the Vijayawada Junction - Khammam Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Garibrath

Every day train departs from Khammam to Vijayawada Junction
No Train Name Khammam Vijayawada Junction
12776 Secunderabad - Kakinada Cocanada Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:10
Khammam
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:50
Vijayawada Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Sa Dep. : 00:21
Khammam
Sa Arr. : 02:35
Vijayawada Junction
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 00:37
Khammam
Th Arr. : 02:50
Vijayawada Junction
22632 Anuvrat Express
Tu Dep. : 00:55
Khammam
Tu Arr. : 02:35
Vijayawada Junction
12738 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 03:00
Vijayawada Junction
17250 Machiliptnm Express
Daily Dep. : 02:16
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Vijayawada Junction
12710 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:32
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 04:25
Vijayawada Junction
17214 Narasapur Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:02
Khammam
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:20
Vijayawada Junction
12862 Nizamuddin Visakapatnam Link Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 04:14
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Vijayawada Junction
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 04:21
Khammam
Su Arr. : 07:10
Vijayawada Junction
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express
We & Fr Dep. : 04:21
Khammam
We & Fr Arr. : 07:10
Vijayawada Junction
18502 Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Express
Tu Dep. : 04:33
Khammam
Tu Arr. : 07:20
Vijayawada Junction
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 06:06
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Vijayawada Junction
57237 Kazipet - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Vijayawada Junction
16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
We Dep. : 07:44
Khammam
We Arr. : 09:40
Vijayawada Junction
18112 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 08:55
Khammam
Mo Arr. : 12:30
Vijayawada Junction
67271 Dornakal - Vijayawada MEMU
Daily Dep. : 09:20
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 12:00
Vijayawada Junction
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 09:46
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Vijayawada Junction
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 10:11
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 12:55
Vijayawada Junction
12706 Secunderabad - Guntur Express
Daily Dep. : 11:31
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Vijayawada Junction
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 11:57
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 14:00
Vijayawada Junction
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 13:07
Khammam
Sa Arr. : 15:20
Vijayawada Junction
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 13:07
Khammam
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 15:20
Vijayawada Junction
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express
Th Dep. : 13:07
Khammam
Th Arr. : 15:25
Vijayawada Junction
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 13:37
Khammam
We Arr. : 15:50
Vijayawada Junction
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:37
Khammam
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:50
Vijayawada Junction
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 13:37
Khammam
Tu Arr. : 15:50
Vijayawada Junction
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 13:37
Khammam
Su & Th Arr. : 15:50
Vijayawada Junction
77253 Mahbubabad - Vijayawada Passenger
We & Sa Dep. : 13:50
Khammam
We & Sa Arr. : 16:45
Vijayawada Junction
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:32
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 16:30
Vijayawada Junction
57253 Bhadrachalam Road - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:20
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 19:20
Vijayawada Junction
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 17:10
Khammam
We Arr. : 19:05
Vijayawada Junction
17202 Golconda Express
Daily Dep. : 17:16
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 19:55
Vijayawada Junction
12714 Satavahana Express
Daily Dep. : 19:55
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Vijayawada Junction
16688 Navyug Express
Sa Dep. : 20:20
Khammam
Sa Arr. : 23:35
Vijayawada Junction
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 20:20
Khammam
We & Sa Arr. : 00:40
Vijayawada Junction
16032 Andaman Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 20:20
Khammam
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 00:40
Vijayawada Junction
12728 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 21:12
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Vijayawada Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 21:22
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Vijayawada Junction
12784 Secunderabad Visakhapatnam AC Express
Sa Dep. : 21:45
Khammam
Su Arr. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
12764 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:25
Khammam
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:30
Vijayawada Junction
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:42
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Vijayawada Junction
12762 Karimnagar - Tirupati Weekly Express
Su & Th Dep. : 23:10
Khammam
Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:30
Vijayawada Junction
12740 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 23:37
Khammam
Daily Arr. : 01:40
Vijayawada Junction

View return trains from Vijayawada Junction to Khammam »