List of all trains passing through Kolhapur CSTM Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Kolhapur CSTM station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Kolhapur CSTM etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  51410
00:00
04:45 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Pune Junction
  11304
00:00
07:35 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Hyderabad Deccan
  11030
00:00
07:55 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
  12147
00:00
09:05 Tu Tu
Kolhapur CSTM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  51428
00:00
10:50 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Miraj Junction
  17416
00:00
11:35 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Tirupati
  11404
00:00
12:50 Mo & Fr Mo & Fr
Kolhapur CSTM
Nagpur
  11050
00:00
12:50 Sa Sa
Kolhapur CSTM
Ahmedabad Junction
  16590
00:00
14:05 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Bangalore City Junction
  11039
00:00
15:30 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Gondia Junction
  51442
00:00
16:50 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Satara
  51430
00:00
18:35 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Sangli
  17412
00:00
20:30 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
  51408
00:00
21:30 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Miraj Junction
  11024
00:00
22:50 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
  11045
00:00
23:45 Th Th
Kolhapur CSTM
Dhanbad Junction
  11052
00:00
23:55 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Solapur Junction

Click here to view all trains from Kolhapur and all stations in Kolhapur

Nearest Airports to Kolhapur CSTM Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Kolhapur CSTM and Kolhapur CSTM Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Kolhapur Airport - (6.87 Km / 4.27 Miles)
  2. Sambre Airport - (102.23 Km / 63.53 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Kolhapur CSTM by train, get complete information about Kolhapur CSTM train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kolhapur CSTM, distance to Kolhapur CSTM from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kolhapur CSTM.

Trains to Kolhapur CSTM Station - List of Kolhapur CSTM Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Kolhapur CSTM, Trains from Kolhapur CSTM and Trains passing through the Kolhapur CSTM Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Kolhapur CSTM Station and other information like Kolhapur CSTM distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Kolhapur CSTM Station Location Map