Find all trains running between Gomoh Junction (GMO) and Kolkata (KOAA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gomoh Junction - Kolkata route. Find the location of Gomoh Junction Railway Station and Kolkata Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kolkata and Gomoh Junction • KOAA - GMO Train Timings

There are 1 Trains running between Gomoh Junction and Kolkata. Given below is the list of all the Gomoh Junction - Kolkata Trains.

No Train Name Kolkata Gomoh Junction
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Kolkata
Daily Arr. : 17:35
Gomoh Junction

View return trains from Gomoh Junction to Kolkata »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kolkata Gomoh
12019 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:05
Howrah Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:57
Bokaro Steel City
22857 Santragachi Anand Vihar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 08:50
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:10
Gomoh Junction
19607 Kolkata - Ajmer Weekly Express
Th Dep. : 11:25
Kolkata
Th Arr. : 18:51
Phusro
11448 Shaktipunj Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:57
Chandrapura
19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 13:10
Kolkata
Sa Arr. : 18:51
Phusro
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Express
Mo Dep. : 13:25
Howrah Junction
Mo Arr. : 18:51
Phusro
18627 Howrah - Ranchi Intercity Express
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 14:25
Howrah Junction
Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 19:50
Bokaro Steel City
22912 Shipra Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:51
Gomoh Junction
12177 Chambal Express
Fr Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Fr Arr. : 22:51
Gomoh Junction
12175 Chambal Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 22:51
Gomoh Junction
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:05
Gomoh Junction
15021 Kolkata Shalimar - Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 20:22
Kolkata Shalimar
We Arr. : 04:10
Gomoh Junction
13009 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Serampore
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Gomoh Junction
12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:35
Gomoh Junction
58013 Howrah - Bokaro Steel City Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:16
Mahuda