Find all trains running between Chengannur (CNGR) and Kollam Junction (QLN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Chengannur - Kollam Junction route. Find the location of Chengannur Railway Station and Kollam Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kollam Junction and Chengannur • QLN - CNGR Train Timings

There are 42 Trains running between Chengannur and Kollam Junction. Given below is the list of all the Chengannur - Kollam Junction Trains.

No Train Name Kollam Junction Chengannur
04093 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special
Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:35 Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:30
07602 Kollam - Nizamabad (Two Trips) Sabarimalai Special
Th Dep. : 01:45 Th Arr. : 02:50
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 01:45 Fr Arr. : 02:46
56392 Kollam Ernakulam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:20 Daily Arr. : 05:34
07506 Kollam - Tirupati Sabarimala Special
Su Dep. : 05:55 Su Arr. : 07:00
07214 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special
Mo & Fr Dep. : 05:55 Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:00
16302 Venad Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15 Daily Arr. : 07:14
16328 Korba Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:45 Mo & Th Arr. : 07:43
16650 Parasuram Express
Daily Dep. : 07:28 Daily Arr. : 08:36
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20 Daily Arr. : 09:23
56394 Kollam Kottayam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:35 Daily Arr. : 09:48
12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath
Su & Th Dep. : 09:45 Su & Th Arr. : 10:40
12287 Dehradun Express
Fr Dep. : 09:45 Fr Arr. : 10:40
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 10:05 Daily Arr. : 11:11
06002 Kollam - Chennai Sabarimala Special
Tu Dep. : 10:45 Tu Arr. : 11:50
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 12:15 Daily Arr. : 13:21
16562 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur AC Express
Fr Dep. : 13:38 Fr Arr. : 14:36
12778 Hubli Express
Th Dep. : 13:40 Th Arr. : 14:40
12515 Guwahati Express
Su Dep. : 13:40 Su Arr. : 14:38
16525 Bangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 14:05 Daily Arr. : 15:10
12082 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 15:12 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:09
12624 Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 15:53 Daily Arr. : 16:52
19259 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express
Th Dep. : 16:30 Th Arr. : 17:30
16334 Veraval Express
Mo Dep. : 16:30 Mo Arr. : 17:30
16336 Gandhidham Express
Tu Dep. : 16:30 Tu Arr. : 17:30
16312 Bikaner Express
Sa Dep. : 16:30 Sa Arr. : 17:30
06316 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Chennai Sabarimala Special
Fr Dep. : 16:35 Fr Arr. : 17:30
16317 Himsagar Express
Fr Dep. : 17:00 Fr Arr. : 17:56
12659 Gurudev Express
Su Dep. : 17:00 Su Arr. : 17:56
06304 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Mangalore Sabarimala Special
We Dep. : 17:05 We Arr. : 18:08
56304 Nagercoil - Kottayam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:15 Daily Arr. : 18:26
12258 Yesvantpur Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 17:58 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 19:00
12507 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 17:58 Tu Arr. : 19:00
12696 Trivandrum Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20 Daily Arr. : 19:20
16304 Vanchinad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:53 Daily Arr. : 19:59
56366 Punalur - Guruvayur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:10 Daily Arr. : 20:30
16629 Malabar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00 Daily Arr. : 21:14
08570 Kollam - Vishakpatnam Sabarimala Special
Fr Dep. : 21:00 Fr Arr. : 21:58
06312 Thiruvanathapuram - Chennai Special
We Dep. : 21:10 We Arr. : 22:13
06318 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Chennai Special
Mo Dep. : 21:23 Mo Arr. : 22:18
16347 Mangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 21:52 Daily Arr. : 23:07
16343 Amritha Express
Daily Dep. : 23:32 Daily Arr. : 00:41

View return trains from Chengannur to Kollam Junction »