Find all trains running between Trivandrum Central (TVC) and Kollam Junction (QLN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Trivandrum Central - Kollam Junction route. Find the location of Trivandrum Central Railway Station and Kollam Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kollam Junction and Trivandrum Central • QLN - TVC Train Timings

There are 44 Trains running between Trivandrum Central and Kollam Junction. Given below is the list of all the Trivandrum Central - Kollam Junction Trains.

No Train Name Kollam Junction Trivandrum Central
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express
Th Dep. : 00:20 Th Arr. : 01:30
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Sa Dep. : 01:15 Sa Arr. : 02:45
16335 Nagercoil Express
Su Dep. : 01:15 Su Arr. : 02:40
16331 Trivandram Express
We Dep. : 01:55 We Arr. : 03:10
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:15 Daily Arr. : 03:35
16348 Trivandrum Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05 Daily Arr. : 04:45
12432 Trivndrm Rajdhani
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:19 Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:55
06309 Chennai Egmore - Nagercoil Special
Th Dep. : 03:50 Th Arr. : 05:10
22207 Trivandrum Duronto Express
We & Sa Dep. : 04:20 We & Sa Arr. : 05:45
16344 Amritha Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40 Daily Arr. : 06:25
12697 Trivandrum Express
Mo Dep. : 05:05 Mo Arr. : 06:35
15906 Vivek Express
We Dep. : 05:25 We Arr. : 07:05
16603 Maveli Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35 Daily Arr. : 07:05
12695 Trivandrum Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15 Daily Arr. : 07:35
56307 Kollam Tiruvananthapuram Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:50 Daily Arr. : 08:50
16630 Malabar Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05 Daily Arr. : 09:05
16321 Trivandrum Express
Fr Dep. : 07:40 Fr Arr. : 09:15
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 08:05 Daily Arr. : 09:30
16303 Vanchinad Express
Daily Dep. : 08:23 Daily Arr. : 09:55
16341 Trivandrum Express
Daily Dep. : 08:48 Daily Arr. : 10:10
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Su Dep. : 09:20 Su Arr. : 11:00
12623 Trivandrum Mail
Daily Dep. : 10:00 Daily Arr. : 11:45
06311 Chennai - Thiruvananthapuram Special
Fr Dep. : 10:20 Fr Arr. : 11:45
16526 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 11:05 Daily Arr. : 12:45
12081 Jan Shatabdi
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:32 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:45
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10 Daily Arr. : 14:35
56309 Kollam Thiruvananthapuram Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 17:35
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Su, Tu & Sa Dep. : 15:50 Su, Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:15
16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:15 Mo & Fr Arr. : 17:30
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
We Dep. : 16:15 We Arr. : 17:30
16345 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 16:20 Daily Arr. : 17:50
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 18:20
16649 Parasuram Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15 Daily Arr. : 18:35
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 17:20 Su & Mo Arr. : 19:00
12998 Hapa - Tirunelveli Super Fast Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 17:20 Su & Mo Arr. : 18:40
16318 Himsagar Express
Th Dep. : 17:20 Th Arr. : 19:00
56701 Punalur - Madurai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:05 Daily Arr. : 20:25
12660 Gurudev Express
Fr Dep. : 18:45 Fr Arr. : 20:05
16605 Ernad Express
Daily Dep. : 19:30 Daily Arr. : 21:10
12075 Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 19:37 Daily Arr. : 20:55
16301 Venad Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30 Daily Arr. : 22:20
16324 Kolkata Shalimar - Trivandrum Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 20:50 Tu & Th Arr. : 22:25
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Fr Dep. : 20:50 Fr Arr. : 22:30
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Su Dep. : 20:50 Su Arr. : 22:30

View return trains from Trivandrum Central to Kollam Junction »