Find all trains running between Daund Junction (DD) and Kopargaon (KPG). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Daund Junction - Kopargaon route. Find the location of Daund Junction Railway Station and Kopargaon Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kopargaon and Daund Junction • KPG - DD Train Timings

Kopargaon Daund Junction
Average Distance : 190 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs - 6 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Kopargaon to Daund Junction

There are 24 Trains running between Daund Junction and Kopargaon. Given below is the list of all the Daund Junction - Kopargaon Trains.

No Train Name Kopargaon Daund Junction
12150 Patna - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 03:55
Daund Junction
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Daund Junction
12104 Lucknow - Pune Express
Mo Dep. : 02:30
Kopargaon
Mo Arr. : 06:05
Daund Junction
22132 Gyan Ganga Super Fast
Th Dep. : 02:30
Kopargaon
Th Arr. : 06:05
Daund Junction
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 02:30
Kopargaon
Su Arr. : 06:05
Daund Junction
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Tu Dep. : 03:50
Kopargaon
Tu Arr. : 07:40
Daund Junction
12730 Pune Express
Mo & We Dep. : 03:50
Kopargaon
Mo & We Arr. : 07:40
Daund Junction
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Fr Dep. : 03:50
Kopargaon
Fr Arr. : 07:40
Daund Junction
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 04:20
Kopargaon
Fr Arr. : 08:00
Daund Junction
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:20
Kopargaon
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:00
Daund Junction
11408 Lucknow Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 05:40
Kopargaon
Fr Arr. : 09:25
Daund Junction
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 11:50
Daund Junction
16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 07:55
Kopargaon
We Arr. : 12:10
Daund Junction
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 12:55
Daund Junction
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 14:45
Daund Junction
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 18:35
Daund Junction
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
We Dep. : 13:15
Kopargaon
We Arr. : 17:15
Daund Junction
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Daund Junction
01656 Jabalpur - Pune Specialfare Special
Mo Dep. : 19:50
Kopargaon
Tu Arr. : 01:05
Daund Junction
16230 Varanasi Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:50
Kopargaon
Mo & Sa Arr. : 00:10
Daund Junction
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:20
Kopargaon
Su & We Arr. : 01:05
Daund Junction
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 20:55
Kopargaon
Mo Arr. : 01:55
Daund Junction
11040 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 21:50
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 02:45
Daund Junction
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 04:50
Daund Junction

View return trains from Daund Junction to Kopargaon »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kopargaon Daund
11001 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Pandharpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:00
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:59
Bhigwan
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 08:25
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Fr Arr. : 12:10
Daund Junction
51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Daund Junction
16218 Shirdi Mysore Express
Tu Dep. : 23:55
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
We Arr. : 04:10
Daund Junction