Find all trains running between Daund Junction (DD) and Kopargaon (KPG). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Daund Junction - Kopargaon route.

There are 27 trains running between Daund Junction and Kopargaon.

KPG to DD Distance 190 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs - 6 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kopargaon (KPG) and Daund Junction (DD)

Every day train departs from Kopargaon to Daund Junction. Given below is the list of all the Daund Junction - Kopargaon Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12150
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 03:55
Daund Junction
12130
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Daund Junction
11034
Su Dep. : 02:30
Kopargaon
Su Arr. : 06:05
Daund Junction
12104
Mo Dep. : 02:30
Kopargaon
Mo Arr. : 06:05
Daund Junction
22132
Th Dep. : 02:30
Kopargaon
Th Arr. : 06:05
Daund Junction
22118
Fr Dep. : 02:30
Kopargaon
Fr Arr. : 05:55
Daund Junction
12148
Fr Dep. : 03:50
Kopargaon
Fr Arr. : 07:40
Daund Junction
12782
Tu Dep. : 03:50
Kopargaon
Tu Arr. : 07:40
Daund Junction
12730
Mo & We Dep. : 03:50
Kopargaon
Mo & We Arr. : 07:40
Daund Junction
12136
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:20
Kopargaon
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:00
Daund Junction
12849
Fr Dep. : 04:20
Kopargaon
Fr Arr. : 08:00
Daund Junction
11408
Fr Dep. : 05:40
Kopargaon
Fr Arr. : 09:25
Daund Junction
57516
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 11:50
Daund Junction
22124
We Dep. : 06:40
Kopargaon
We Arr. : 10:00
Daund Junction
16501
We Dep. : 07:55
Kopargaon
We Arr. : 12:10
Daund Junction
11078
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 12:55
Daund Junction
12780
Daily Dep. : 11:00
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 14:45
Daund Junction
51422
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 18:35
Daund Junction
11046
We Dep. : 13:15
Kopargaon
We Arr. : 17:15
Daund Junction
12628
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Daund Junction
16230
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:50
Kopargaon
Mo & Sa Arr. : 00:10
Daund Junction
17324
Mo Dep. : 19:50
Kopargaon
Tu Arr. : 00:10
Daund Junction
22846
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:20
Kopargaon
Su & We Arr. : 01:05
Daund Junction
11038
Su Dep. : 20:55
Kopargaon
Mo Arr. : 01:55
Daund Junction
01656
Mo Dep. : 20:55
Kopargaon
Tu Arr. : 02:15
Daund Junction
11040
Daily Dep. : 21:50
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 02:45
Daund Junction
51402
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 04:50
Daund Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11001
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:00
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:59
Bhigwan
22602
Fr Dep. : 08:25
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Fr Arr. : 12:10
Daund Junction
51034
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Daund Junction
16218
Tu Dep. : 23:55
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
We Arr. : 04:10
Daund Junction

Find the location of Daund Junction Railway Station and Kopargaon Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.