Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Kopargaon (KPG). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Pune Junction - Kopargaon route.

There are 23 trains running between Pune Junction and Kopargaon.

KPG to PUNE Distance 270 Km
Travel Time 4Hrs 15 Mins - 9 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kopargaon (KPG) and Pune Junction (PUNE)

Every day train departs from Kopargaon to Pune Junction. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Kopargaon Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12150
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 05:30
Pune Junction
12130
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 06:50
Pune Junction
22132
Th Dep. : 02:30
Kopargaon
Th Arr. : 08:05
Pune Junction
11034
Su Dep. : 02:30
Kopargaon
Su Arr. : 08:05
Pune Junction
22118
Fr Dep. : 02:30
Kopargaon
Fr Arr. : 07:40
Pune Junction
12104
Mo Dep. : 02:30
Kopargaon
Mo Arr. : 08:05
Pune Junction
12730
Mo & We Dep. : 03:50
Kopargaon
Mo & We Arr. : 09:20
Pune Junction
12148
Fr Dep. : 03:50
Kopargaon
Fr Arr. : 09:15
Pune Junction
12782
Tu Dep. : 03:50
Kopargaon
Tu Arr. : 09:15
Pune Junction
12136
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:20
Kopargaon
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 09:45
Pune Junction
12849
Fr Dep. : 04:20
Kopargaon
Fr Arr. : 09:45
Pune Junction
11408
Fr Dep. : 05:40
Kopargaon
Fr Arr. : 11:05
Pune Junction
22124
We Dep. : 06:40
Kopargaon
We Arr. : 11:45
Pune Junction
11078
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 15:10
Pune Junction
12780
Daily Dep. : 11:00
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 16:20
Pune Junction
51422
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 20:55
Pune Junction
11046
We Dep. : 13:15
Kopargaon
We Arr. : 19:15
Pune Junction
22846
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:20
Kopargaon
Su & We Arr. : 02:45
Pune Junction
11038
Su Dep. : 20:55
Kopargaon
Mo Arr. : 04:05
Pune Junction
01656
Mo Dep. : 20:55
Kopargaon
Tu Arr. : 04:05
Pune Junction
15029
Fr Dep. : 20:55
Kopargaon
Sa Arr. : 04:05
Pune Junction
11040
Daily Dep. : 21:50
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
51402
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Kopargaon
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Pune Junction

Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Kopargaon Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.