Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Kopargaon (KPG). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Pune Junction - Kopargaon route. Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Kopargaon Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kopargaon and Pune Junction • KPG - PUNE Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Pune Junction and Kopargaon. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Kopargaon Trains.

No Train Name Kopargaon Pune Junction
12150 Patna - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05 Daily Arr. : 05:30
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 01:30 Daily Arr. : 06:50
12104 Lucknow - Pune Express
Mo Dep. : 02:30 Mo Arr. : 08:05
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 02:30 Su Arr. : 08:05
22132 Gyan Ganga Super Fast
Th Dep. : 02:30 Th Arr. : 08:05
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Fr Dep. : 03:50 Fr Arr. : 09:15
12730 Pune Express
Mo & We Dep. : 03:50 Mo & We Arr. : 09:20
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Tu Dep. : 03:50 Tu Arr. : 09:15
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:20 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 09:45
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 04:20 Fr Arr. : 09:45
11408 Lucknow Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 05:40 Fr Arr. : 11:05
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15 Daily Arr. : 15:10
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00 Daily Arr. : 16:20
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:50 Daily Arr. : 20:55
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
We Dep. : 13:15 We Arr. : 19:15
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:20 Su & We Arr. : 02:45
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 20:55 Mo Arr. : 04:05
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 20:55 Sa Arr. : 04:05
11040 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 21:50 Daily Arr. : 04:35
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 07:35

View return trains from Pune Junction to Kopargaon »