Find all trains running between Jaipur and Kota Junction (KOTA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jaipur - Kota Junction route. Find the location of Jaipur Railway Station and Kota Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kota Junction and Jaipur • Train Timings

There are 25 Trains running between Jaipur and Kota Junction. Given below is the list of all the Jaipur - Kota Junction Trains.

No Train Name Kota Junction Jaipur
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 01:55
Kota Junction
Fr Arr. : 05:46
Durgapura
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
We Dep. : 01:55
Kota Junction
We Arr. : 05:45
Durgapura
12975 Jaipur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:55
Kota Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 05:45
Durgapura
12967 Jaipur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 01:55
Kota Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 05:45
Durgapura
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Su Dep. : 01:55
Kota Junction
Su Arr. : 05:45
Durgapura
54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:55
Kota Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:42
Bindayaka
12973 Jaipur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 04:15
Kota Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 07:55
Durgapura
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express
Fr Dep. : 04:30
Kota Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:41
Kanakpura
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
We Dep. : 06:20
Kota Junction
We Arr. : 10:29
Durgapura
22631 Anuvratexpress
Sa Dep. : 06:30
Kota Junction
Sa Arr. : 10:16
Durgapura
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 06:35
Kota Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 10:15
Durgapura
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 06:35
Kota Junction
Tu Arr. : 10:16
Durgapura
12181 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Kota Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:13
Durgapura
12955 Mumbai - Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 08:55
Kota Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:19
Durgapura
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 09:30
Kota Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 13:05
Durgapura
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Tu Dep. : 10:00
Kota Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:06
Durgapura
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 11:30
Kota Junction
Th Arr. : 15:19
Durgapura
18207 Durg - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 11:30
Kota Junction
Tu Arr. : 15:18
Durgapura
18213 Durg Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 11:30
Kota Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:19
Durgapura
18573 Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Fr Dep. : 11:30
Kota Junction
Fr Arr. : 15:19
Durgapura
12465 Ranthambore Express
Daily Dep. : 12:35
Kota Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:14
Durgapura
22981 Kota - Hanumangarh Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Kota Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:13
Durgapura
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 17:35
Kota Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 22:04
Durgapura
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:35
Kota Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:03
Durgapura
59801 Kota - Jaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Kota Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:55
Durgapura

View return trains from Jaipur to Kota Junction »