Find all trains running between Jaipur (JP) and Kota Junction (KOTA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jaipur - Kota Junction route. Find the location of Jaipur Railway Station and Kota Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kota Junction and Jaipur • KOTA - JP Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Jaipur and Kota Junction. Given below is the list of all the Jaipur - Kota Junction Trains.

No Train Name Kota Junction Jaipur
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 01:55 Fr Arr. : 06:15
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
We Dep. : 01:55 We Arr. : 06:15
12975 Jaipur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:55 Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:15
12967 Jaipur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 01:55 Tu & Th Arr. : 06:15
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Su Dep. : 01:55 Su Arr. : 06:15
54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:55 Daily Arr. : 09:10
12973 Jaipur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 04:15 Su & Tu Arr. : 08:20
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express
Fr Dep. : 04:30 Fr Arr. : 14:05
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 06:35 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 10:45
12181 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 07:40 Daily Arr. : 11:50
12955 Mumbai - Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 08:55 Daily Arr. : 12:40
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 09:30 Mo & Th Arr. : 13:40
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Tu Dep. : 10:00 Tu Arr. : 14:35
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 11:30 Th Arr. : 15:50
18207 Durg - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 11:30 Tu Arr. : 15:50
12465 Ranthambore Express
Daily Dep. : 12:35 Daily Arr. : 16:45
22981 Kota - Hanumangarh Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20 Daily Arr. : 21:35
59801 Kota - Jaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:50 Daily Arr. : 04:35

View return trains from Jaipur to Kota Junction »