Find all trains running between Bangarapet (BWT) and Krishnarajapuram (KJM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bangarapet - Krishnarajapuram route. Find the location of Bangarapet Railway Station and Krishnarajapuram Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Krishnarajapuram and Bangarapet • KJM - BWT Train Timings

There are 39 Trains running between Bangarapet and Krishnarajapuram. Given below is the list of all the Bangarapet - Krishnarajapuram Trains.

No Train Name Krishnarajapuram Bangarapet
17315 Velankanni Express
Tu Dep. : 00:03 Tu Arr. : 00:48
16022 Mysore - Chennai Kaveri Express
Daily Dep. : 00:10 Daily Arr. : 01:08
16221 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 00:15 Daily Arr. : 01:23
16565 Yesvantpur - Mangalore Express
Mo Dep. : 00:40 Mo Arr. : 01:28
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Th Dep. : 00:40 Th Arr. : 01:28
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 03:40 Mo Arr. : 04:28
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express
Sa Dep. : 03:55 Sa Arr. : 04:43
17314 Hubli Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 06:10 Su Arr. : 07:08
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 06:10 Fr Arr. : 07:08
12608 Lalbagh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:53 Daily Arr. : 07:33
56510 Bangalore Marikuppam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:30 Daily Arr. : 08:58
22617 Yesvantpur - Tirupathi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:03 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 09:03
12543 Tirupathi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:07 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 09:03
12610 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 08:23 Daily Arr. : 09:18
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 09:05 We & Fr Arr. : 09:48
56262 Bangalore - Arakkonam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:13 Daily Arr. : 10:49
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:23 Daily Arr. : 10:13
16331 Trivandram Express
Tu Dep. : 10:30 Tu Arr. : 11:50
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Mo, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:30 Mo, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:50
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 11:26 Daily Arr. : 12:25
22626 Bangalore - Chennai Double Decker Express
Daily Dep. : 14:53 Daily Arr. : 15:33
12640 Brindavan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:23 Daily Arr. : 16:03
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 16:25 Sa Arr. : 18:40
16613 Coimbatore Express
Mo Dep. : 16:25 Mo Arr. : 18:40
16315 Kochuveli Express
Daily Dep. : 17:38 Daily Arr. : 18:23
16321 Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 17:42 Th Arr. : 18:28
16520 Bangalore - Jolarpettai Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55 Daily Arr. : 18:58
56508 Swarna Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:35 Daily Arr. : 19:50
12684 Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:08 Tu & Th Arr. : 20:00
22608 Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:08 Mo Arr. : 20:00
16522 Bangalore - Bangarapet Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00 Daily Arr. : 21:10
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 20:15 Daily Arr. : 21:13
16526 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 20:24 Daily Arr. : 21:23
56213 Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:10 Daily Arr. : 22:06
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:35 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 23:25
12291 Yesvantpur Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 23:23 Sa Arr. : 00:13
22681 Chennai Express
We Dep. : 23:23 Th Arr. : 00:13
12692 Chennai Express
Sa Dep. : 23:23 Su Arr. : 00:13
12509 Guwahati Express
We, Th & Fr Dep. : 23:53 Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:43

View return trains from Bangarapet to Krishnarajapuram »