Find all trains running between Bangarapet (BWT) and Krishnarajapuram (KJM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bangarapet - Krishnarajapuram route. Find the location of Bangarapet Railway Station and Krishnarajapuram Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Krishnarajapuram and Bangarapet • KJM - BWT Train Timings

Krishnarajapuram Bangarapet
Average Distance : 56.5 Km
Travel Time : 45 Mins - 1 Hr 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Krishnarajapuram to Bangarapet

There are 43 Trains running between Bangarapet and Krishnarajapuram. Given below is the list of all the Bangarapet - Krishnarajapuram Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Krishnarajapuram Bangarapet
17315 Velankanni Express
Tu Dep. : 00:03
Krishnarajapuram
Tu Arr. : 00:48
Bangarapet
16022 Mysore - Chennai Kaveri Express
Daily Dep. : 00:10
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 01:08
Bangarapet
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Th Dep. : 00:35
Krishnarajapuram
Th Arr. : 01:28
Bangarapet
16565 Yesvantpur - Mangalore Express
Mo Dep. : 00:35
Krishnarajapuram
Mo Arr. : 01:28
Bangarapet
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 03:35
Krishnarajapuram
Mo Arr. : 04:18
Bangarapet
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express
Sa Dep. : 03:55
Krishnarajapuram
Sa Arr. : 04:43
Bangarapet
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 06:10
Krishnarajapuram
Fr Arr. : 07:08
Bangarapet
17314 Hubli Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 06:10
Krishnarajapuram
Su Arr. : 07:08
Bangarapet
12608 Lalbagh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:53
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 07:33
Bangarapet
56510 Bangalore Marikuppam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Bangarapet
22617 Yesvantpur - Tirupathi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:03
Krishnarajapuram
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:58
Bangarapet
12610 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 08:23
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 09:16
Bangarapet
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Krishnarajapuram
We & Fr Arr. : 09:48
Bangarapet
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:23
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 10:08
Bangarapet
56262 Bangalore - Arakkonam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:41
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 10:49
Bangarapet
66530 Bengaluru - Bangarpet MEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:10
Krishnarajapuram
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:10
Bangarapet
16331 Trivandram Express
Tu Dep. : 10:30
Krishnarajapuram
Tu Arr. : 11:50
Bangarapet
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Mo, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:30
Krishnarajapuram
Mo, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:50
Bangarapet
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 11:26
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 12:25
Bangarapet
76507 Bengaluru Cantonment - Bangarpet DMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:55
Krishnarajapuram
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:05
Bangarapet
76511 Bengaluru - Marikuppam Passenger
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:45
Krishnarajapuram
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:10
Bangarapet
22626 Bangalore - Chennai Double Decker Express
Daily Dep. : 14:53
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 15:33
Bangarapet
66532 Bengaluru - Marikuppam MEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:10
Krishnarajapuram
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:38
Bangarapet
12640 Brindavan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:23
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 16:03
Bangarapet
16613 Coimbatore Express
Mo Dep. : 16:25
Krishnarajapuram
Mo Arr. : 18:25
Bangarapet
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 16:25
Krishnarajapuram
Sa Arr. : 18:25
Bangarapet
16315 Kochuveli Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 18:08
Bangarapet
16520 Bangalore - Jolarpettai Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 18:58
Bangarapet
76505 Bengaluru Cantonment - Kolar DMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:12
Krishnarajapuram
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:33
Bangarapet
56508 Swarna Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:31
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 19:50
Bangarapet
12684 Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:08
Krishnarajapuram
Tu & Th Arr. : 20:00
Bangarapet
22608 Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:08
Krishnarajapuram
Mo Arr. : 20:00
Bangarapet
66534 Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam MEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:30
Krishnarajapuram
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:31
Bangarapet
16522 Bangalore - Bangarapet Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Bangarapet
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 20:13
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 21:13
Bangarapet
16526 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 20:24
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 21:23
Bangarapet
76520 KSR Bengaluru City - Marikuppam DEMU Passenger
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:40
Krishnarajapuram
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:45
Bangarapet
56213 Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 21:58
Bangarapet
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:30
Krishnarajapuram
Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 23:18
Bangarapet
12291 Yesvantpur Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 23:23
Krishnarajapuram
Sa Arr. : 00:13
Bangarapet
12692 Chennai Express
Sa Dep. : 23:23
Krishnarajapuram
Su Arr. : 00:13
Bangarapet
22681 Chennai Express
We Dep. : 23:23
Krishnarajapuram
Th Arr. : 00:13
Bangarapet
12509 Guwahati Express
We, Th & Fr Dep. : 23:53
Krishnarajapuram
Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:38
Bangarapet

View return trains from Bangarapet to Krishnarajapuram »