Find all trains running between Jolarpettai (JTJ) and Krishnarajapuram (KJM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jolarpettai - Krishnarajapuram route. Find the location of Jolarpettai Railway Station and Krishnarajapuram Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Krishnarajapuram and Jolarpettai • KJM - JTJ Train Timings

Krishnarajapuram Jolarpettai
Distance : 130 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs - 3 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Krishnarajapuram to Jolarpettai

There are 30 Trains running between Jolarpettai and Krishnarajapuram. Given below is the list of all the Jolarpettai - Krishnarajapuram Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Suvidha, Passenger

No Train Name Krishnarajapuram Jolarpettai
16022 Mysore - Chennai Kaveri Express
Daily Dep. : 00:10
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 02:50
Jolarpettai
15901 Dibrugarh Express
Tu Dep. : 00:25
Krishnarajapuram
Tu Arr. : 04:15
Jolarpettai
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Th Dep. : 00:35
Krishnarajapuram
Th Arr. : 04:15
Jolarpettai
02878 Krishnarajapuram - Visakhapatnam Suvidha Special
We & Sa Dep. : 01:00
Krishnarajapuram
We & Sa Arr. : 03:30
Jolarpettai
08452 Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneshwar Suvidha Special
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:00
Krishnarajapuram
Mo & Fr Arr. : 03:30
Jolarpettai
18638 YPR Hatia Express
Tu Dep. : 01:08
Krishnarajapuram
Tu Arr. : 03:58
Jolarpettai
08302 Yesvantpur - Sambalpur Suvidha Special
Fr Dep. : 01:10
Krishnarajapuram
Fr Arr. : 03:58
Jolarpettai
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 03:35
Krishnarajapuram
Mo Arr. : 05:55
Jolarpettai
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express
Sa Dep. : 03:55
Krishnarajapuram
Sa Arr. : 06:13
Jolarpettai
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 06:10
Krishnarajapuram
Fr Arr. : 08:23
Jolarpettai
17314 Hubli Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 06:10
Krishnarajapuram
Su Arr. : 08:23
Jolarpettai
12608 Lalbagh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:53
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 08:44
Jolarpettai
12610 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 08:23
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 10:28
Jolarpettai
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 08:45
Krishnarajapuram
Tu Arr. : 11:13
Jolarpettai
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Krishnarajapuram
We & Fr Arr. : 11:13
Jolarpettai
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:23
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 11:28
Jolarpettai
56262 Bangalore - Arakkonam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:41
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 13:10
Jolarpettai
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Mo Dep. : 10:34
Krishnarajapuram
Mo Arr. : 12:28
Jolarpettai
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 11:26
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 14:03
Jolarpettai
12253 Anga Express
Sa Dep. : 14:05
Krishnarajapuram
Sa Arr. : 16:13
Jolarpettai
22626 Bangalore - Chennai Double Decker Express
Daily Dep. : 14:53
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 16:43
Jolarpettai
12640 Brindavan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:23
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 17:13
Jolarpettai
16520 Bangalore - Jolarpettai Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Jolarpettai
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 20:13
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 23:00
Jolarpettai
56213 Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Krishnarajapuram
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Jolarpettai
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:30
Krishnarajapuram
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 01:08
Jolarpettai
12291 Yesvantpur Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 23:23
Krishnarajapuram
Sa Arr. : 01:30
Jolarpettai
12692 Chennai Express
Sa Dep. : 23:23
Krishnarajapuram
Su Arr. : 01:30
Jolarpettai
22681 Chennai Express
We Dep. : 23:23
Krishnarajapuram
Th Arr. : 01:30
Jolarpettai
12509 Guwahati Express
We, Th & Fr Dep. : 23:53
Krishnarajapuram
Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:08
Jolarpettai

View return trains from Jolarpettai to Krishnarajapuram »