Find all trains running between Howrah Junction (HWH) and Kumardubi (KMME). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Howrah Junction - Kumardubi route. Find the location of Howrah Junction Railway Station and Kumardubi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kumardubi and Howrah Junction • KMME - HWH Train Timings

There are 3 Trains running between Howrah Junction and Kumardubi. Given below is the list of all the Howrah Junction - Kumardubi Trains.

No Train Name Kumardubi Howrah Junction
11447 Shaktipunj Express
Daily Dep. : 00:10
Kumardubi
Daily Arr. : 04:15
Howrah Junction
12340 Coalfield Express
Daily Dep. : 06:29
Kumardubi
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Howrah Junction
22388 Dhanbad - Howrah Black Diamond Express
Daily Dep. : 16:59
Kumardubi
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Howrah Junction

View return trains from Howrah Junction to Kumardubi »

Other Routes

No Train Name Chirkunda Howrah
12370 Haridwar - Howrah Super Fast Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:06
Asansol Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:15
Howrah Junction
12328 Upasana Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 00:06
Asansol Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 03:15
Howrah Junction
15048 Purvanchal Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 23:39
Chittaranjan
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 04:25
Kolkata
15050 Gorakhpur Kolkata Express
Su & Th Dep. : 23:39
Chittaranjan
Su & Th Arr. : 04:25
Kolkata
15052 Gorakhpur Kolkata Express
Fr Dep. : 23:39
Chittaranjan
Fr Arr. : 04:25
Kolkata
12308 Jodhpur - Howrah Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 00:52
Asansol Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:00
Howrah Junction
13186 Ganga Sagar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Chittaranjan
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Sealdah
12360 Kolkata Garib Rath
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:07
Asansol Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:15
Kolkata
13010 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 02:01
Barakar
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Howrah Junction
13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express
Daily Dep. : 01:43
Jamtara
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Kolkata
12324 New Delhi - Howrah Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 03:00
Asansol Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 06:00
Howrah Junction
12352 Danapur Express
Daily Dep. : 02:52
Chittaranjan
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Howrah Junction
12176 Chambal Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 03:55
Asansol Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 06:45
Howrah Junction
12178 Chambal Express
Tu Dep. : 03:55
Asansol Junction
Tu Arr. : 06:45
Howrah Junction
22911 Shipra Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:55
Asansol Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:45
Howrah Junction
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Chittaranjan
Daily Arr. : 07:20
Howrah Junction
12334 Vibhuti Express
Daily Dep. : 03:44
Chittaranjan
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Howrah Junction
12312 Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 04:36
Asansol Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Howrah Junction
13168 Agra Kolkata Express
Su Dep. : 05:10
Asansol Junction
Su Arr. : 08:45
Kolkata
12342 Agnibina Express
Daily Dep. : 05:30
Asansol Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Howrah Junction
12384 Asansol - Sealdah Inter City Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:45
Asansol Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:40
Sealdah
12314 Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 07:19
Asansol Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:15
Sealdah
13044 Raxaul Howrah Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 08:20
Asansol Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 12:15
Howrah Junction
12332 Himgiri Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 07:29
Chittaranjan
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 11:30
Howrah Junction
13166 Sitamarhi - Kolkata Express
Mo Dep. : 08:20
Asansol Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:25
Kolkata
12358 Amritsar - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 08:25
Asansol Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:20
Kolkata
12322 Kolkata Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:56
Barakar
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Howrah Junction
13020 Bagh Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Sitarampur
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Howrah Junction
53140 Deoghar - Kolkata Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Salanpur
Daily Arr. : 13:35
Kolkata
12250 New Delhi - Howrah Yuva Express
Mo Dep. : 10:01
Asansol Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:40
Howrah Junction
12937 Garbha Express
Mo Dep. : 10:14
Asansol Junction
Mo Arr. : 13:05
Howrah Junction
12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 10:14
Asansol Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:15
Kolkata
18628 Ranchi - Howrah Intercity Express
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 10:27
Asansol Junction
Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 13:50
Howrah Junction
12024 Jan Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:53
Jamtara
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:25
Howrah Junction
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 10:28
Sitarampur
Daily Arr. : 15:45
Howrah Junction
13152 Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 11:04
Kumardubi
Daily Arr. : 15:55
Kolkata
13026 Bhopal Howrah Express
Th Dep. : 12:03
Asansol Junction
Th Arr. : 15:00
Howrah Junction
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Express
Su Dep. : 12:03
Asansol Junction
Su Arr. : 15:15
Kolkata
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
Fr Dep. : 12:03
Asansol Junction
Fr Arr. : 15:15
Kolkata
12318 Akal Takhat Express
We & Sa Dep. : 12:03
Asansol Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 15:10
Sealdah
12316 Ananya Express
Tu Dep. : 12:03
Asansol Junction
Tu Arr. : 15:10
Sealdah
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 12:14
Asansol Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:00
Sealdah
19608 Ajmer - Kolkata Express
We Dep. : 12:25
Asansol Junction
We Arr. : 17:00
Kolkata
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 13:22
Asansol Junction
Fr Arr. : 16:30
Howrah Junction
12304 Poorva Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:55
Chittaranjan
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:55
Howrah Junction
12382 Poorva Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 13:41
Asansol Junction
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 16:55
Howrah Junction
12320 Agra - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 13:57
Asansol Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:20
Kolkata
12380 West Bengal Sampark Kranti
Mo Dep. : 13:57
Asansol Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:25
Sealdah
12330 West Bengal Sampark Kranti
Th Dep. : 13:57
Asansol Junction
Th Arr. : 17:25
Sealdah
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 14:25
Sitarampur
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Howrah Junction
12354 Lal Kuan Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 15:50
Asansol Junction
Su Arr. : 18:55
Howrah Junction
11106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express
Sa Dep. : 16:11
Chittaranjan
Sa Arr. : 21:45
Kolkata
12020 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:26
Asansol Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:10
Howrah Junction
12254 Anga Express
We Dep. : 20:03
Asansol Junction
We Arr. : 23:05
Howrah Junction
53050 Mokameh - Howrah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:19
Salanpur
Daily Arr. : 03:00
Howrah Junction
53132 Muzaffarpur - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:26
Salanpur
Daily Arr. : 02:01
Ichhapur
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 20:34
Chittaranjan
Daily Arr. : 03:35
Sealdah
13138 Azamgarh - Barrackpore Express
Tu Dep. : 21:22
Chittaranjan
We Arr. : 02:55
Barrackpore
13158 Tirhut Express
We Dep. : 21:25
Chittaranjan
Th Arr. : 03:45
Kolkata
13136 Jaynagar Kolkata Express
Su Dep. : 21:22
Chittaranjan
Mo Arr. : 03:45
Kolkata
13156 Mithilanchal Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 21:25
Chittaranjan
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:45
Kolkata
15234 Darbhanga - Kolkata Express
Su & We Dep. : 23:20
Asansol Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 02:30
Dakhineswar
15272 Muzzafarpur - Howrah JanSadharan Express
Tu Dep. : 22:38
Chittaranjan
We Arr. : 03:00
Howrah Junction
15236 Darbhanga - Howrah Express
Fr Dep. : 22:38
Chittaranjan
Sa Arr. : 03:00
Howrah Junction
13022 Mithila Express
Daily Dep. : 22:57
Chittaranjan
Daily Arr. : 04:00
Howrah Junction