List of all trains passing through Kurduvadi Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Kurduvadi station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Kurduvadi etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
51426
00:05
00:10 Daily Daily
Miraj Junction
Parli Vaijnath
51450
00:40
00:42 Daily Daily
Solapur Junction
Pune Junction
22108
00:53
00:55 Tu, We, Th & Sa Tu, We, Th & Sa
Latur
Mumbai
22144
00:53
00:55 Su, Mo & Fr Su, Mo & Fr
Bidar
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11405
01:00
01:05 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Pune Junction
Amravati
11051
01:15
01:20 Daily Daily
Solapur Junction
Kolhapur CSTM
17614
02:00
02:05 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Nanded
Panvel
22107
03:18
03:23 Mo, Tu, We & Fr Mo, Tu, We & Fr
Mumbai
Latur
22143
03:18
03:23 Su, Th & Sa Su, Th & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bidar
51433
03:55
04:00 Daily Daily
Nizamabad
Pandharpur
22139
04:03
04:05 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Solapur Junction
16217
04:10
04:11 Tu Tu
Mysore City Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
12701
04:13
04:15 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Hyderabad Deccan
11013
04:33
04:35 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Coimbatore Junction
51455
04:35
04:40 Daily Daily
Pune Junction
Solapur Junction
17032
05:08
05:10 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12115
05:08
05:10 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Solapur Junction
11042
05:55
05:57 Daily Daily
Chennai Central
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11052
05:58
06:00 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Solapur Junction
16218
06:43
06:45 We We
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Mysore City Junction
11014
07:08
07:10 Daily Daily
Coimbatore Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12158
07:30
07:33 Daily Daily
Solapur Junction
Pune Junction
11309
07:55
08:00 Daily Daily
Solapur Junction
Miraj Junction
11027
08:00
08:02 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Chennai Central
51434
07:10
08:15 Daily Daily
Pandharpur
Nizamabad
51029
08:20
08:22 Mo, Tu, We & Th Mo, Tu, We & Th
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bijapur
51027
08:20
08:35 Su, Fr & Sa Su, Fr & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Pandharpur
12627
08:50
08:51 Daily Daily
Bangalore City Junction
New Delhi
11403
08:50
09:00 Su & We Su & We
Nagpur
Kolhapur CSTM
17014
09:35
09:40 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Hyderabad Deccan
Pune Junction
11406
09:35
09:40 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Amravati
Pune Junction
51437
00:00
10:55 Daily Daily
Kurduvadi
Miraj Junction
11001
11:00
11:15 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Pandharpur
12169
11:58
12:01 Daily Daily
Pune Junction
Solapur Junction
11302
12:23
12:25 Daily Daily
Bangalore City Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16332
12:48
12:50 Su Su
Trivandrum Central
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16340
12:48
12:50 Tu, We, Th & Sa Tu, We, Th & Sa
Nagercoil Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16352
12:48
12:50 Mo & Fr Mo & Fr
Nagercoil Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51449
12:45
12:50 Daily Daily
Pune Junction
Solapur Junction
51425
13:00
13:10 Daily Daily
Parli Vaijnath
Miraj Junction
51456
13:28
13:30 Daily Daily
Solapur Junction
Pune Junction
11002
13:55
14:20 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Pandharpur
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
12170
14:57
15:00 Daily Daily
Solapur Junction
Pune Junction
11301
14:58
15:00 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bangalore City Junction
11076
15:15
15:25 We We
Bidar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11012
15:15
15:25 Th Th
Nanded
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17013
17:30
17:35 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Pune Junction
Hyderabad Deccan
11404
18:05
18:15 Mo & Fr Mo & Fr
Kolhapur CSTM
Nagpur
11075
18:15
18:20 Tu Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bidar
11011
18:15
18:20 We We
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Nanded
51028
18:20
18:40 Su, Fr & Sa Su, Fr & Sa
Pandharpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51030
18:38
18:40 Mo, Tu, We & Th Mo, Tu, We & Th
Bijapur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16331
18:58
19:00 Mo Mo
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Trivandrum Central
16339
18:58
19:00 Su, We, Th & Fr Su, We, Th & Fr
Mumbai
Nagercoil Junction
16351
18:58
19:00 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Mumbai
Nagercoil Junction
11310
19:10
19:15 Daily Daily
Miraj Junction
Solapur Junction
11028
19:35
19:37 Daily Daily
Chennai Central
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17031
20:08
20:10 Daily Daily
Mumbai
Hyderabad Deccan
12157
20:28
20:31 Daily Daily
Pune Junction
Solapur Junction
16382
21:35
21:37 Daily Daily
Kanyakumari
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11041
21:43
21:45 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Chennai Central
12702
22:01
22:03 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12628
22:08
22:10 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Bangalore City Junction
22140
22:15
22:17 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Solapur Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17613
22:55
23:00 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Panvel
Nanded
16381
23:20
23:22 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kanyakumari
12116
23:56
23:58 Daily Daily
Solapur Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Nearest Airports to Kurduvadi Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Kurduvadi and Kurduvadi Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Osmanabad Airport - (72.44 Km / 45.01 Miles)
  2. Sholapur Airport - (75.25 Km / 46.76 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Kurduvadi by train, get complete information about Kurduvadi train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kurduvadi, distance to Kurduvadi from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kurduvadi.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Kurduvadi Station Location Map