Find all trains running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Kurnool Town (KRNT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kacheguda - Kurnool Town route. Find the location of Kacheguda Railway Station and Kurnool Town Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kurnool Town and Kacheguda • KRNT - KCG Train Timings

There are 26 Trains running between Kacheguda and Kurnool Town. Given below is the list of all the Kacheguda - Kurnool Town Trains.

No Train Name Kurnool Town Kacheguda
17604 Kacheguda Express
Daily Dep. : 00:39 Daily Arr. : 05:00
12786 Kacheguda Express
Daily Dep. : 01:40 Daily Arr. : 05:40
12798 Venkatadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:10 Daily Arr. : 06:20
17651 Kacheguda Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35 Daily Arr. : 07:55
57306 Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:57 Daily Arr. : 10:00
12649 Sampark Kranti
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 04:27 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:20
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 06:35 Fr Arr. : 10:30
12251 Wainganga Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:35 We & Sa Arr. : 10:30
12647 Kongu Express
Mo Dep. : 06:35 Mo Arr. : 10:30
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Tu Dep. : 06:35 Tu Arr. : 10:30
57436 Kurnool Town - Kacheguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:05 Daily Arr. : 12:45
57426 Gunatkal Kacheguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 15:50
17616 Madurai - Kacheguda Weekly Express
Mo Dep. : 09:25 Mo Arr. : 14:05
16354 Kacheguda Express
We Dep. : 09:25 We Arr. : 14:00
22119 Kacheguda Double Deck
Su & Th Dep. : 13:04 Su & Th Arr. : 17:15
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 13:04 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:48
17024 Kurnool - Secunderabad Tungabhadra Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00 Daily Arr. : 19:21
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express
Sa Dep. : 19:10 Sa Arr. : 23:40
19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Express
We Dep. : 19:10 We Arr. : 23:40
16003 Chennai Nagarsol Express
Su Dep. : 19:10 Su Arr. : 23:40
12975 Jaipur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 21:54 Su & Fr Arr. : 02:05
16569 Yesvantpur Kacheguda Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:32 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:40
17605 Mangalore Kacheguda Express
Su & Th Dep. : 22:32 Mo & Fr Arr. : 03:40
12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express
Su Dep. : 23:52 Mo Arr. : 03:50
12765 Tirupati Amravati Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 23:52 Su & We Arr. : 03:50
12769 Seven Hills Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:52 Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:50

View return trains from Kacheguda to Kurnool Town »