Find all trains running between Secunderabad Junction (SC) and Kurnool Town (KRNT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Secunderabad Junction - Kurnool Town route. Find the location of Secunderabad Junction Railway Station and Kurnool Town Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kurnool Town and Secunderabad Junction • KRNT - SC Train Timings

There are 2 Trains running between Secunderabad Junction and Kurnool Town. Given below is the list of all the Secunderabad Junction - Kurnool Town Trains.

No Train Name Kurnool Town Secunderabad Junction
17024 Kurnool - Secunderabad Tungabhadra Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Kurnool Town
Daily Arr. : 19:55
Secunderabad Junction
12769 Seven Hills Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:52
Kurnool Town
Tu & Sa Arr. : 04:05
Secunderabad Junction

View return trains from Secunderabad Junction to Kurnool Town »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kurnool Secunderabad
17604 Kacheguda Express
Daily Dep. : 00:39
Kurnool Town
Daily Arr. : 05:00
Kacheguda
12786 Kacheguda Express
Daily Dep. : 01:40
Kurnool Town
Daily Arr. : 05:40
Kacheguda
12798 Venkatadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:10
Kurnool Town
Daily Arr. : 05:26
Umdanagar
17651 Kacheguda Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Kurnool Town
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Kacheguda
57306 Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:57
Kurnool Town
Daily Arr. : 10:00
Kacheguda
12649 Sampark Kranti
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 04:27
Kurnool Town
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:20
Kacheguda
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 06:35
Kurnool Town
Fr Arr. : 10:30
Kacheguda
12251 Wainganga Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:35
Kurnool Town
We & Sa Arr. : 10:30
Kacheguda
12647 Kongu Express
Mo Dep. : 06:35
Kurnool Town
Mo Arr. : 10:30
Kacheguda
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Tu Dep. : 06:35
Kurnool Town
Tu Arr. : 10:30
Kacheguda
57436 Kurnool Town - Kacheguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Kurnool Town
Daily Arr. : 11:59
Huppuguda
57426 Gunatkal Kacheguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Kurnool Town
Daily Arr. : 14:04
Budvel
17616 Madurai - Kacheguda Weekly Express
Mo Dep. : 09:25
Kurnool Town
Mo Arr. : 14:05
Kacheguda
16354 Kacheguda Express
We Dep. : 09:25
Kurnool Town
We Arr. : 14:00
Kacheguda
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 13:04
Kurnool Town
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 17:05
Kacheguda
22119 Kacheguda Double Deck
Su & Th Dep. : 13:04
Kurnool Town
Su & Th Arr. : 17:15
Kacheguda
19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Express
We Dep. : 19:10
Kurnool Town
Th Arr. : 00:24
Malkajgiri
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express
Sa Dep. : 19:10
Kurnool Town
Sa Arr. : 23:40
Kacheguda
16003 Chennai Nagarsol Express
Su Dep. : 19:10
Kurnool Town
Mo Arr. : 23:40
Kacheguda
12975 Jaipur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 21:54
Kurnool Town
Su & Fr Arr. : 02:00
Kacheguda
16569 Yesvantpur Kacheguda Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:32
Kurnool Town
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:40
Kacheguda
17605 Mangalore Kacheguda Express
Su & Th Dep. : 22:32
Kurnool Town
Mo & Fr Arr. : 03:40
Kacheguda
12765 Tirupati Amravati Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 23:52
Kurnool Town
Su & We Arr. : 03:50
Kacheguda
12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express
Su Dep. : 23:52
Kurnool Town
Mo Arr. : 03:50
Kacheguda