List of all trains passing through Lasur Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Lasur station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Lasur etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
51421
00:14
00:15 Daily Daily
Pune Junction
Nizamabad
57542
02:09
02:10 Daily Daily
Nanded
Manmad Junction
57516
02:57
02:58 Daily Daily
Nanded
Daund Junction
17057
03:34
03:35 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Secunderabad Junction
17064
04:14
04:15 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Manmad Junction
17206
05:29
05:30 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Kakinada Port
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
17208
05:25
05:30 We We
Vijayawada Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
17002
05:29
05:30 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Secunderabad Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
57541
06:14
06:15 Daily Daily
Nagarsol
Nanded
11202
06:54
06:55 Sa Sa
Ajni
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11206
06:54
06:55 Mo Mo
Nizamabad
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
77683
07:44
07:45 We & Fr We & Fr
Jalna
Nagarsol
57562
07:57
07:58 Daily Daily
Manmad Junction
Kacheguda
51422
09:09
09:10 Daily Daily
Nizamabad
Pune Junction
17688
10:41
10:42 Daily Daily
Dharmabad
Manmad Junction
17617
12:34
12:35 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nanded
11084
13:45
13:46 Su Su
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17618
14:59
15:00 Daily Daily
Nanded
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
77691
16:09
16:10 Su Su
Jalna
Nagarsol
17687
16:19
16:20 Daily Daily
Manmad Junction
Dharmabad
11083
18:07
18:08 Fr Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kazipet Junction
77684
18:40
18:41 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Nagarsol
Jalna
57561
19:44
19:45 Daily Daily
Kacheguda
Manmad Junction
17205
20:11
20:12 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Kakinada Port
17207
20:11
20:12 We We
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Vijayawada Junction
17001
20:11
20:12 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Secunderabad Junction
57515
20:49
20:50 Daily Daily
Daund Junction
Nanded
17063
21:59
22:00 Daily Daily
Manmad Junction
Secunderabad Junction
11402
22:09
22:10 Daily Daily
Nagpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11401
23:08
23:09 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nagpur
11201
23:09
23:10 Mo Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Ajni
11205
23:09
23:10 Sa Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Nizamabad
17058
23:49
23:50 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Nearest Airports to Lasur Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Lasur and Lasur Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Chikkalthana Airport - (40.93 Km / 25.44 Miles)
  2. Gandhinagar Airport - (125.98 Km / 78.28 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Lasur by train, get complete information about Lasur train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Lasur, distance to Lasur from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Lasur.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Lasur Station Location Map