Find all trains running between Allahabad Junction (ALD) and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Allahabad Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus route. Find the location of Allahabad Junction Railway Station and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Allahabad Junction • LTT - ALD Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Allahabad Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Given below is the list of all the Allahabad Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trains.

No Train Name Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
11067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 05:20 Su & Th Arr. : 03:50
21067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 05:20 Su & Th Arr. : 03:50
11069 Tulsi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 05:20 Mo & We Arr. : 08:50
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 05:20 Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:50
15017 Gorakhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35 Daily Arr. : 08:15
11055 Godan Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 10:55 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:50
11059 Chhapra Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 10:55 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 09:50
11061 Muzaffarpur Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:15 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:45
11065 Darbhanga Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 12:15 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:45
11071 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 12:40 Daily Arr. : 15:45
22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 14:30 Tu Arr. : 11:40
12563 Mumbai LTT - Allahabad Express
Mo Dep. : 14:30 Tu Arr. : 11:40
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express
Tu Dep. : 15:50 We Arr. : 15:50
18610 Ranchi Express
Sa Dep. : 15:50 Su Arr. : 15:58
12293 Allahabad Duronto Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:25 Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:35

View return trains from Allahabad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus »