Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Lonavala (LNL). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Kalyan - Lonavala route.

There are 51 trains running between Kalyan and Lonavala.

LNL to KYN Distance 82 Km
Travel Time 1Hr - 1 Hr 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Lonavala (LNL) and Kalyan (KYN)

Every day train departs from Lonavala to Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Lonavala Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11028
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 02:27
Kalyan
11020
Daily Dep. : 00:55
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 02:37
Kalyan
51028
Su, Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:15
Lonavala
Su, Mo & Sa Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
51030
Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 01:15
Lonavala
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
16382
Daily Dep. : 01:50
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 03:22
Kalyan
22140
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:30
Lonavala
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:58
Kalyan
17204
Fr Dep. : 03:07
Lonavala
Fr Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
17018
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 03:07
Lonavala
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
11044
Mo Dep. : 03:07
Lonavala
Mo Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
16614
Sa Dep. : 03:07
Lonavala
Sa Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
19201
Th Dep. : 03:07
Lonavala
Th Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
11006
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:20
Lonavala
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
11022
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 03:20
Lonavala
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
11036
Mo Dep. : 03:20
Lonavala
Mo Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
12164
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 04:57
Kalyan
12116
Daily Dep. : 04:05
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 05:37
Kalyan
17412
Daily Dep. : 04:35
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 06:07
Kalyan
22144
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 05:15
Lonavala
Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 06:42
Kalyan
22108
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:15
Lonavala
Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:42
Kalyan
04417
Th Dep. : 06:10
Lonavala
Th Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
12493
Su Dep. : 06:10
Lonavala
Su Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
16587
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:10
Lonavala
Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
19567
Tu Dep. : 06:10
Lonavala
Tu Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
11010
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Kalyan
11024
Daily Dep. : 08:55
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 10:32
Kalyan
14716
Sa Dep. : 09:35
Lonavala
Sa Arr. : 11:00
Kalyan
14805
Tu Dep. : 09:35
Lonavala
Tu Arr. : 11:00
Kalyan
17032
Daily Dep. : 10:15
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 11:47
Kalyan
11042
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 12:17
Kalyan
11026
Daily Dep. : 12:45
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 15:17
Kalyan
22943
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:15
Lonavala
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:42
Kalyan
11008
Daily Dep. : 16:40
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 18:20
Kalyan
11302
Daily Dep. : 17:05
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 18:32
Kalyan
11030
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 18:47
Kalyan
16352
Mo & Fr Dep. : 18:00
Lonavala
Mo & Fr Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
16340
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:00
Lonavala
Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
16332
Su Dep. : 18:00
Lonavala
Su Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
22106
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Kalyan
16508
Tu & Th Dep. : 20:00
Lonavala
Tu & Th Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16506
Su Dep. : 20:00
Lonavala
Su Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16534
Mo Dep. : 20:00
Lonavala
Mo Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16210
We & Fr Dep. : 20:00
Lonavala
We & Fr Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16532
Sa Dep. : 20:00
Lonavala
Sa Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
11088
Th Dep. : 20:45
Lonavala
Th Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11050
Sa Dep. : 20:45
Lonavala
Sa Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11096
We Dep. : 20:45
Lonavala
We Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11092
Mo Dep. : 20:45
Lonavala
Mo Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11090
Su Dep. : 20:45
Lonavala
Su Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11076
We Dep. : 20:55
Lonavala
We Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
11018
Tu Dep. : 20:55
Lonavala
Tu Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
11012
Th Dep. : 20:55
Lonavala
Th Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan

Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Lonavala Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.