Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Lonavala (LNL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kalyan - Lonavala route. Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Lonavala Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lonavala and Kalyan • LNL - KYN Train Timings

Lonavala Kalyan
Average Distance : 82 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr - 1 Hr 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Lonavala to Kalyan

There are 50 Trains running between Kalyan and Lonavala. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Lonavala Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Suvidha

No Train Name Lonavala Kalyan
11028 Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 02:27
Kalyan
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 00:55
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 02:37
Kalyan
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Su, Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:15
Lonavala
Su, Mo & Sa Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger
Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 01:15
Lonavala
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 02:52
Kalyan
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 03:24
Kalyan
11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:30
Lonavala
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:57
Kalyan
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Fr Dep. : 03:07
Lonavala
Fr Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express
Mo Dep. : 03:07
Lonavala
Mo Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
16614 Rajkot Express
Sa Dep. : 03:07
Lonavala
Sa Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
17018 Rajkot Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 03:07
Lonavala
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
Th Dep. : 03:07
Lonavala
Th Arr. : 04:37
Kalyan
11036 Sharavathi Express
Mo Dep. : 03:25
Lonavala
Mo Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:25
Lonavala
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 03:25
Lonavala
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
12164 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 04:57
Kalyan
12116 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:10
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 05:37
Kalyan
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 04:35
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 06:07
Kalyan
22108 Latur - Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 06:42
Kalyan
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 06:10
Lonavala
Tu Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:10
Lonavala
Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare
Su Dep. : 06:10
Lonavala
Su Arr. : 07:47
Kalyan
11010 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Kalyan
11024 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 08:55
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 10:32
Kalyan
14805 Barmer AC Express
Tu Dep. : 09:35
Lonavala
Tu Arr. : 11:00
Kalyan
17032 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 10:15
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 11:47
Kalyan
06503 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Suvidha Special
Tu Dep. : 10:40
Lonavala
Tu Arr. : 12:35
Kalyan
11042 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 12:17
Kalyan
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 12:45
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 15:17
Kalyan
22943 Pune Indore Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:15
Lonavala
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:42
Kalyan
11008 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 16:40
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 18:20
Kalyan
11302 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 17:05
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 18:32
Kalyan
11030 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 18:48
Kalyan
16332 Mumbai Express
Su Dep. : 18:00
Lonavala
Su Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
16340 Mumbai Express
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:00
Lonavala
Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 18:00
Lonavala
Mo & Fr Arr. : 19:27
Kalyan
22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Kalyan
16210 Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 20:00
Lonavala
We & Fr Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16506 Gandhidham Express
Su Dep. : 20:00
Lonavala
Su Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Sa Dep. : 20:00
Lonavala
Sa Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16508 Jodhpur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 20:00
Lonavala
Tu & Th Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 20:00
Lonavala
Mo Arr. : 21:27
Kalyan
11096 Ahimsa Express
We Dep. : 20:45
Lonavala
We Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 20:45
Lonavala
Sa Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
Th Dep. : 20:45
Lonavala
Th Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 20:45
Lonavala
Su Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Mo Dep. : 20:45
Lonavala
Mo Arr. : 22:17
Kalyan
11018 Chalukya Express
Tu Dep. : 20:55
Lonavala
Tu Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
11012 Mahalaxmi Express
Th Dep. : 20:55
Lonavala
Th Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan
11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express
We Dep. : 20:55
Lonavala
We Arr. : 22:27
Kalyan

View return trains from Kalyan to Lonavala »