Find all trains running between Gonda Junction (GD) and Lucknow (LJN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gonda Junction - Lucknow route. Find the location of Gonda Junction Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Gonda Junction • LJN - GD Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Gonda Junction and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Gonda Junction - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Gonda Junction
12554 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 04:05 Daily Arr. : 06:15
55050 Lucknow - Gonda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:15 Daily Arr. : 09:45
13020 Bagh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:20 Daily Arr. : 09:30
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 06:50 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 09:55
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:50 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:55
15108 Mathura - Chhapra Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:45 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:15
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Sa Dep. : 08:10 Sa Arr. : 10:55
12592 Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 10:05 We Arr. : 12:30
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Su Dep. : 10:05 Su Arr. : 12:30
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:05 Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:30
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 10:05 Sa Arr. : 12:30
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 11:50 Daily Arr. : 14:10
15046 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 14:00 Tu Arr. : 16:35
15204 Lucknow - Barauni Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00 Daily Arr. : 18:15
12532 Lucknow - Gorakhpur Intercity
Daily Dep. : 16:35 Daily Arr. : 18:58
55032 Lucknow - Gonda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 21:40
15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express
Sa Dep. : 19:30 Sa Arr. : 22:00
15008 Lucknow - Manduadih Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 02:10

View return trains from Gonda Junction to Lucknow »