Find all trains running between Khalilabad (KLD) and Lucknow (LJN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Khalilabad - Lucknow route. Find the location of Khalilabad Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Khalilabad • LJN - KLD Train Timings

There are 11 Trains running between Khalilabad and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Khalilabad - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Khalilabad
13020 Bagh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 11:18
Khalilabad
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 06:50
Lucknow
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 12:08
Khalilabad
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:50
Lucknow
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:08
Khalilabad
15108 Mathura - Chhapra Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:45
Lucknow
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:21
Khalilabad
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Su Dep. : 10:05
Lucknow
Su Arr. : 14:16
Khalilabad
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:05
Lucknow
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:16
Khalilabad
12592 Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 10:05
Lucknow
We Arr. : 14:17
Khalilabad
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 10:05
Lucknow
Sa Arr. : 14:16
Khalilabad
15204 Lucknow - Barauni Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 20:32
Khalilabad
12532 Lucknow - Gorakhpur Intercity
Daily Dep. : 16:35
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 20:38
Khalilabad
15008 Lucknow - Manduadih Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 04:38
Khalilabad

View return trains from Khalilabad to Lucknow »

Other Routes

No Train Name Lucknow Khalilabad
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 04:52
Khalilabad
11015 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 06:08
Khalilabad
15058 Anand Vihar Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 02:10
Lucknow
Th Arr. : 07:16
Khalilabad
12554 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 04:05
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 08:03
Khalilabad
12556 Gorakdam Express
Daily Dep. : 04:55
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 08:51
Khalilabad
55050 Lucknow - Gonda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 17:31
Kauriaa Jungle
14674 Shaheed Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:40
Lucknow
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:48
Khalilabad
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:20
Lucknow
Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:46
Khalilabad
15270 Jan Sadharan Express
Mo Dep. : 15:20
Lucknow
Mo Arr. : 19:35
Khalilabad
15030 Pune Gorakhpur Express
Su Dep. : 16:25
Lucknow
Su Arr. : 20:57
Khalilabad
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 22:35
Khalilabad
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 00:51
Khalilabad