Find all trains running between Khalilabad (KLD) and Lucknow (LJN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Khalilabad - Lucknow route. Find the location of Khalilabad Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Khalilabad • LJN - KLD Train Timings

There are 12 Trains running between Khalilabad and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Khalilabad - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Khalilabad
12554 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 04:05 Daily Arr. : 08:03
13020 Bagh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:20 Daily Arr. : 11:16
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 06:50 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 12:00
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:50 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:00
15108 Mathura - Chhapra Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:45 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:12
12592 Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 10:05 We Arr. : 14:17
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Su Dep. : 10:05 Su Arr. : 14:17
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:05 Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:17
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 10:05 Sa Arr. : 14:17
15204 Lucknow - Barauni Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00 Daily Arr. : 20:32
12532 Lucknow - Gorakhpur Intercity
Daily Dep. : 16:35 Daily Arr. : 20:36
15008 Lucknow - Manduadih Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 04:53

View return trains from Khalilabad to Lucknow »