Find all trains running between Akbarpur (ABP) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Akbarpur - Lucknow route. Find the location of Akbarpur Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Akbarpur • LKO - ABP Train Timings

There are 16 Trains running between Akbarpur and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Akbarpur - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Akbarpur
19167 Sabarmati Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:05 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:26
19165 Sabarmati Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:05 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:26
14018 Sadbhavna Express
Th Dep. : 03:35 Th Arr. : 07:33
14854 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 03:40 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:33
19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Su Dep. : 05:35 Su Arr. : 08:49
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 06:20 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 09:43
13238 Mathura - Patna Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:20 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:43
13484 Farakka Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:45 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:37
23010 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 08:35 Daily Arr. : 12:22
13010 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 12:22
13308 Ganga Satluj Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25 Daily Arr. : 16:29
54334 Lucknow - Varanasi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:45 Daily Arr. : 17:34
13152 Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20 Daily Arr. : 22:19
15026 Anand Vihar - Mau Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 21:15 Tu & Sa Arr. : 01:37
15635 Guwahati Express
Sa Dep. : 21:15 Su Arr. : 01:37
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:25 Daily Arr. : 03:20

View return trains from Akbarpur to Lucknow »