Find all trains running between Bareilly and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Bareilly - Lucknow route.

There are 67 trains running between Bareilly and Lucknow.

LKO to Bareilly Distance 240 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 45 Mins - 10 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Lucknow (LKO) and Bareilly

Every day train departs from Lucknow to Bareilly. Given below is the list of all the Bareilly - Lucknow Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  22419
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:05
Lucknow
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:22
Bareilly
  22417
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:05
Lucknow
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 03:22
Bareilly
  14673
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 01:05
Lucknow
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:45
Bareilly
  14649
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 01:05
Lucknow
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 04:45
Bareilly
  12353
Sa Dep. : 01:30
Lucknow
Sa Arr. : 05:00
Bareilly
  22407
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 01:30
Lucknow
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 05:00
Bareilly
  15624
Su Dep. : 01:30
Lucknow
Su Arr. : 05:00
Bareilly
  12371
Tu Dep. : 01:30
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 05:00
Bareilly
  15903
Su & We Dep. : 02:05
Lucknow
Su & We Arr. : 05:40
Bareilly
  12325
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:25
Lucknow
Su & Fr Arr. : 06:25
Bareilly
  12317
Mo & Th Dep. : 02:25
Lucknow
Mo & Th Arr. : 06:25
Bareilly
  04405
We & Sa Dep. : 02:35
Lucknow
We & Sa Arr. : 07:26
Bareilly
  13119
Tu & Sa Dep. : 02:55
Lucknow
Tu & Sa Arr. : 06:25
Bareilly
  15005
Th & Sa Dep. : 03:10
Lucknow
Th & Sa Arr. : 06:52
Bareilly
  15001
Tu Dep. : 03:10
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 06:52
Bareilly
  04923
Sa Dep. : 03:30
Lucknow
Sa Arr. : 07:10
Bareilly
  15279
Mo & Fr Dep. : 03:30
Lucknow
Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:07
Bareilly
  04997
Tu Dep. : 03:40
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 08:22
Bareilly
  12211
Sa Dep. : 04:30
Lucknow
Sa Arr. : 07:57
Bareilly
  19270
Mo & Tu Dep. : 04:30
Lucknow
Mo & Tu Arr. : 07:57
Bareilly
  15715
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 04:55
Lucknow
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:30
Bareilly
  14115
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 05:15
Lucknow
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 09:00
Bareilly
  15909
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Bareilly
  14003
Su & We Dep. : 05:50
Lucknow
Su & We Arr. : 09:55
Bareilly
  13429
Sa Dep. : 05:50
Lucknow
Sa Arr. : 09:55
Bareilly
  12203
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:10
Lucknow
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:30
Bareilly
  12435
Su & We Dep. : 06:10
Lucknow
Su & We Arr. : 09:30
Bareilly
  12235
Sa Dep. : 06:10
Lucknow
Sa Arr. : 09:30
Bareilly
  15933
Th Dep. : 06:10
Lucknow
Th Arr. : 09:30
Bareilly
  23255
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:25
Lucknow
Mo & Th Arr. : 09:55
Bareilly
  14307
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Bareilly
  14235
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 14:20
Bareilly
  12327
We & Sa Dep. : 07:30
Lucknow
We & Sa Arr. : 11:05
Bareilly
  12369
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:30
Lucknow
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:05
Bareilly
  54377
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 15:25
Bareilly
  24369
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:45
Lucknow
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:35
Bareilly
  14369
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 08:45
Lucknow
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 12:35
Bareilly
  13151
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 15:10
Bareilly
  04403
Su & Th Dep. : 11:05
Lucknow
Su & Th Arr. : 16:00
Bareilly
  13307
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Bareilly
  18103
Tu & Th Dep. : 15:05
Lucknow
Tu & Th Arr. : 19:15
Bareilly
  11112
Th Dep. : 15:35
Lucknow
Th Arr. : 19:47
Bareilly
  13005
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 19:32
Bareilly
  03169
Mo Dep. : 16:20
Lucknow
Mo Arr. : 20:50
Bareilly
  14265
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 21:07
Bareilly
  12355
Tu & Sa Dep. : 17:35
Lucknow
Tu & Sa Arr. : 20:52
Bareilly
  13009
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 22:32
Bareilly
  04501
Tu Dep. : 19:00
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 23:04
Bareilly
  04413
We & Fr Dep. : 19:30
Lucknow
We & Fr Arr. : 23:16
Bareilly
  04421
Tu Dep. : 19:30
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 23:16
Bareilly
  12331
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 19:50
Lucknow
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 23:22
Bareilly
  12587
Mo Dep. : 19:50
Lucknow
Mo Arr. : 23:19
Bareilly
  15653
Th Dep. : 19:50
Lucknow
Th Arr. : 23:22
Bareilly
  15651
Tu Dep. : 19:50
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 23:22
Bareilly
  15097
Fr Dep. : 19:50
Lucknow
Fr Arr. : 23:20
Bareilly
  54251
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 06:38
Bareilly
  14205
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 23:52
Bareilly
  12391
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 00:07
Bareilly
  14257
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 00:45
Bareilly
  19408
Sa Dep. : 21:30
Lucknow
Su Arr. : 00:58
Bareilly
  19404
We Dep. : 21:30
Lucknow
Th Arr. : 00:58
Bareilly
  14523
Mo & Th Dep. : 21:30
Lucknow
Tu & Fr Arr. : 00:58
Bareilly
  14207
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 01:35
Bareilly
  12229
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 01:50
Bareilly
  12231
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 02:05
Bareilly
  14511
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 03:37
Bareilly
  12429
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 02:42
Bareilly

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12583
Su & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Lucknow
Su & Fr Arr. : 08:27
Bareilly
  12209
Tu Dep. : 08:05
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 11:30
Bareilly
  22453
Daily Dep. : 14:40
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 18:25
Bareilly
  14017
Fr Dep. : 17:38
Barabanki Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:18
Aonla
  14015
Mo & We Dep. : 18:40
Lucknow
Mo & We Arr. : 23:18
Aonla
  14013
Su & Tu Dep. : 18:40
Lucknow
Su & Tu Arr. : 23:18
Aonla
  14007
Th & Sa Dep. : 18:40
Lucknow
Th & Sa Arr. : 23:18
Aonla
  15043
Su, We & Th Dep. : 21:55
Lucknow
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:15
Bareilly City
  13019
Daily Dep. : 22:02
Barabanki Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:15
Bareilly
  15115
Sa Dep. : 22:40
Lucknow
Su Arr. : 04:33
Aonla

Find the location of Bareilly Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.