Find all trains running between Bareilly (BE) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bareilly - Lucknow route. Find the location of Bareilly Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Bareilly • LKO - BE Train Timings

There are 57 Trains running between Bareilly and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Bareilly - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Bareilly
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 00:55 Daily Arr. : 04:20
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 01:15 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:55
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 01:15 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 04:55
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Tu Dep. : 01:30 Tu Arr. : 04:57
12353 Howrah Lal Kuan Express
Sa Dep. : 01:30 Sa Arr. : 04:57
22407 Varanasi - Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 01:30 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:57
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Su & We Dep. : 02:05 Su & We Arr. : 05:40
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Express
Fr Dep. : 02:25 Fr Arr. : 06:15
12317 Akal Takht Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 02:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 06:15
13119 Sealdah Delhi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 02:55 Tu & Sa Arr. : 06:15
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Express
Tu Dep. : 03:10 Tu Arr. : 06:47
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 03:10 Th & Sa Arr. : 06:47
15279 Poorbiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 03:30 Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:07
12211 Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 04:30 Sa Arr. : 08:00
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 04:30 Mo & Tu Arr. : 08:00
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 04:55 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:22
14115 Allahabad - Haridwar Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 05:15 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 08:55
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35 Daily Arr. : 09:15
14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:50 Su & We Arr. : 09:53
13429 Malda Anand Vihar Express
Sa Dep. : 05:50 Sa Arr. : 09:53
12203 Garib Rath Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:10 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:30
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp
Sa Dep. : 06:10 Sa Arr. : 09:30
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Su & We Dep. : 06:10 Su & We Arr. : 09:30
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express
Th Dep. : 06:10 Th Arr. : 09:30
13255 Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 09:53
14307 Prayag - Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40 Daily Arr. : 10:55
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10 Daily Arr. : 14:10
12369 Kumbha Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:30 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:05
12327 Upasana Express
We & Sa Dep. : 07:30 We & Sa Arr. : 11:05
54377 Prayag - Bareilly Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:20 Daily Arr. : 15:30
84369 Tribeni Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 12:40
24369 Tribeni Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:45 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:35
14369 Tribeni Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 08:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 12:40
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 10:40 Daily Arr. : 15:10
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50 Daily Arr. : 18:52
18103 Jalianwala Bagh Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 15:25 Tu & Th Arr. : 19:12
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 15:45 Daily Arr. : 19:30
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Th Dep. : 16:00 Th Arr. : 20:08
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45 Daily Arr. : 21:07
12355 Archna Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 17:35 Tu & Sa Arr. : 20:48
13009 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35 Daily Arr. : 22:32
15651 Lohit Express
Tu Dep. : 19:50 Tu Arr. : 23:25
12331 Himgiri Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 19:50 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 23:25
15653 Amarnath Express
Th Dep. : 19:50 Th Arr. : 23:25
15097 Amarnath Express
Fr Dep. : 19:50 Fr Arr. : 23:25
12587 Amar Nath Express
Mo Dep. : 19:50 Mo Arr. : 23:25
12391 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30 Daily Arr. : 00:05
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45 Daily Arr. : 00:40
54251 Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:10 Daily Arr. : 07:35
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 21:30 Su Arr. : 01:00
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 21:30 Th Arr. : 01:00
14523 Hariharnath Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 21:30 Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:00
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 01:22
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:15 Daily Arr. : 01:50
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30 Daily Arr. : 02:10
14511 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:10 Daily Arr. : 03:25
12429 Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 23:30 Daily Arr. : 02:42

View return trains from Bareilly to Lucknow »