Find all trains running between Chhapra (CPR) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Chhapra - Lucknow route. Find the location of Chhapra Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Chhapra • LKO - CPR Train Timings

There are 27 Trains running between Chhapra and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Chhapra - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Chhapra
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50 Daily Arr. : 09:45
19165 Sabarmati Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:05 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:20
15280 Poorabiya Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 02:10 Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:00
14018 Sadbhavna Express
Th Dep. : 03:35 Th Arr. : 14:45
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:35 Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:10
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
We & Fr Dep. : 03:35 We & Fr Arr. : 14:10
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 05:35 Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 16:15
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 06:20 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 16:40
14674 Shaheed Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:40 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:40
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express
Sa Dep. : 08:15 Sa Arr. : 20:25
14524 Ambala - Muzaffarpur Express
Su & We Dep. : 10:10 Su & We Arr. : 20:25
05904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Special
Mo Dep. : 11:30 Mo Arr. : 21:05
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express
Th Dep. : 11:30 Th Arr. : 21:05
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
Tu Dep. : 14:00 We Arr. : 00:50
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express
Sa Dep. : 14:00 Su Arr. : 01:50
15270 Jan Sadharan Express
Mo Dep. : 15:20 Tu Arr. : 00:50
15652 Lohit Express
Th Dep. : 15:30 Fr Arr. : 00:50
15098 Amarnath Express
We Dep. : 15:30 Th Arr. : 00:50
02236 New Delhi - Guwahati Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 17:35 Sa Arr. : 01:55
12436 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani
Su & Th Dep. : 17:35 Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:50
12236 Guwahati Rajdhani
Tu Dep. : 17:35 We Arr. : 01:50
15610 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 03:55
12204 Saharsa Garib Rath
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 18:50 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 03:30
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:25 Daily Arr. : 07:05
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10 Daily Arr. : 06:15
19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45 Su Arr. : 08:00
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 23:45 Mo & Th Arr. : 08:00

View return trains from Chhapra to Lucknow »