Find all trains running between Hardoi (HRI) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hardoi - Lucknow route. Find the location of Hardoi Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Hardoi • LKO - HRI Train Timings

There are 33 Trains running between Hardoi and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Hardoi - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Hardoi
13119 Sealdah Delhi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 02:55
Tu & Sa Arr. : 04:19
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Express
Tu Dep. : 03:10
Tu Arr. : 04:35
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 03:10
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:35
14115 Allahabad - Haridwar Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 05:15
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:40
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Daily Arr. : 07:09
13429 Malda Anand Vihar Express
Sa Dep. : 05:50
Sa Arr. : 07:23
12203 Garib Rath Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:10
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:34
13255 Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:25
Mo & Th Arr. : 07:56
14307 Prayag - Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Daily Arr. : 08:20
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Daily Arr. : 09:27
54377 Prayag - Bareilly Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Daily Arr. : 10:47
84369 Tribeni Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Daily Arr. : 10:20
24369 Tribeni Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:45
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:20
14369 Tribeni Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 08:45
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 10:15
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Daily Arr. : 12:29
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Daily Arr. : 16:31
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Daily Arr. : 17:17
13049 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Daily Arr. : 17:56
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Daily Arr. : 18:36
13009 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Daily Arr. : 20:00
14017 Sadbhavna Express
Fr Dep. : 18:50
Fr Arr. : 20:27
14015 Sadbhawana Express
Mo & We Dep. : 18:50
Mo & We Arr. : 20:27
14013 Sultanpur - Delhi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 18:50
Su & Tu Arr. : 20:27
14007 Sadbhawna Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 18:50
Th & Sa Arr. : 20:27
64221 Lucknow - Shahjahanpur MEMU
Daily Dep. : 19:20
Daily Arr. : 21:45
15651 Lohit Express
Tu Dep. : 19:50
Tu Arr. : 21:16
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Daily Arr. : 22:27
54251 Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:10
Daily Arr. : 02:01
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Daily Arr. : 23:09
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Daily Arr. : 23:38
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Daily Arr. : 23:59
15115 Lok Nayak Express
Sa Dep. : 22:40
Su Arr. : 00:11
14511 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Daily Arr. : 01:05

View return trains from Hardoi to Lucknow »