Find all trains running between Hardoi (HRI) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Hardoi - Lucknow route.

There are 32 trains running between Hardoi and Lucknow.

LKO to HRI Distance 100 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 4 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Lucknow (LKO) and Hardoi (HRI)

Every day train departs from Lucknow to Hardoi. Given below is the list of all the Hardoi - Lucknow Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  13119
Tu & Sa Dep. : 02:55
Lucknow
Tu & Sa Arr. : 04:19
Hardoi
  15005
Th & Sa Dep. : 03:10
Lucknow
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:43
Hardoi
  15001
Tu Dep. : 03:10
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 04:45
Hardoi
  14115
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 05:15
Lucknow
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:40
Hardoi
  15909
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 07:08
Hardoi
  13429
Sa Dep. : 05:50
Lucknow
Sa Arr. : 07:23
Hardoi
  12203
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:10
Lucknow
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:34
Hardoi
  23255
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:25
Lucknow
Mo & Th Arr. : 07:56
Hardoi
  14307
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 08:20
Hardoi
  14235
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 09:24
Hardoi
  54377
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 10:42
Hardoi
  14369
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 08:45
Lucknow
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 10:15
Hardoi
  24369
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:45
Lucknow
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:15
Hardoi
  13151
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 12:30
Hardoi
  13307
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 16:29
Hardoi
  13005
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 17:19
Hardoi
  13049
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 18:06
Hardoi
  14265
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 18:35
Hardoi
  13009
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 20:11
Hardoi
  14017
Fr Dep. : 18:40
Lucknow
Fr Arr. : 20:22
Hardoi
  14015
Mo & We Dep. : 18:40
Lucknow
Mo & We Arr. : 20:22
Hardoi
  14013
Su & Tu Dep. : 18:40
Lucknow
Su & Tu Arr. : 20:22
Hardoi
  14007
Th & Sa Dep. : 18:40
Lucknow
Th & Sa Arr. : 20:22
Hardoi
  64221
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 21:43
Hardoi
  15651
Tu Dep. : 19:50
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 21:16
Hardoi
  54251
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 22:35
Hardoi
  14257
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 22:27
Hardoi
  14207
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 23:23
Hardoi
  12229
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 23:38
Hardoi
  12231
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Hardoi
  15115
Sa Dep. : 22:40
Lucknow
Su Arr. : 00:11
Hardoi
  14511
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 00:40
Hardoi

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  19022
Mo Dep. : 00:10
Lucknow
Mo Arr. : 02:59
Kannauj
  55325
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 08:42
Araul Makanpur
  13167
Fr Dep. : 05:50
Lucknow
Fr Arr. : 10:20
Fatehgarh
  19716
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 12:10
Lucknow
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 15:09
Kannauj
  22453
Daily Dep. : 14:40
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 15:41
Balamu Junction
  54331
Daily Dep. : 17:05
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Balamu Junction
  19402
Tu Dep. : 22:55
Lucknow
We Arr. : 01:54
Kannauj
  15011
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 00:28
Hardoi

Find the location of Hardoi Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.