Find all trains running between Hardoi (HRI) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hardoi - Lucknow route. Find the location of Hardoi Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Hardoi • LKO - HRI Train Timings

Lucknow Hardoi
Average Distance : 100 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 45 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Lucknow to Hardoi

There are 32 Trains running between Hardoi and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Hardoi - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Hardoi
13119 Sealdah Delhi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 02:55
Lucknow
Tu & Sa Arr. : 04:19
Hardoi
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 03:10
Lucknow
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:35
Hardoi
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Express
Tu Dep. : 03:10
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 04:35
Hardoi
14115 Allahabad - Haridwar Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 05:15
Lucknow
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:40
Hardoi
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 07:08
Hardoi
13429 Malda Anand Vihar Express
Sa Dep. : 05:50
Lucknow
Sa Arr. : 07:23
Hardoi
12203 Garib Rath Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:10
Lucknow
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:34
Hardoi
13255 Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:25
Lucknow
Mo & Th Arr. : 07:56
Hardoi
14307 Prayag - Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 08:20
Hardoi
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 09:27
Hardoi
54377 Prayag - Bareilly Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 10:47
Hardoi
14369 Tribeni Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 08:45
Lucknow
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 10:20
Hardoi
24369 Tribeni Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:45
Lucknow
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:20
Hardoi
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 12:30
Hardoi
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 16:31
Hardoi
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 17:17
Hardoi
13049 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 17:56
Hardoi
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 18:36
Hardoi
13009 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 20:00
Hardoi
14017 Sadbhavna Express
Fr Dep. : 18:40
Lucknow
Fr Arr. : 20:27
Hardoi
14015 Sadbhawana Express
Mo & We Dep. : 18:40
Lucknow
Mo & We Arr. : 20:27
Hardoi
14013 Sultanpur - Delhi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 18:40
Lucknow
Su & Tu Arr. : 20:27
Hardoi
14007 Sadbhawna Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 18:40
Lucknow
Th & Sa Arr. : 20:27
Hardoi
64221 Lucknow - Shahjahanpur MEMU
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Hardoi
54251 Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:20
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Hardoi
15651 Lohit Express
Tu Dep. : 19:50
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 21:16
Hardoi
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 22:27
Hardoi
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 23:13
Hardoi
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 23:38
Hardoi
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 23:59
Hardoi
15115 Lok Nayak Express
Sa Dep. : 22:40
Lucknow
Su Arr. : 00:11
Hardoi
14511 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 01:03
Hardoi

View return trains from Hardoi to Lucknow »

Other Routes

No Train Name Lucknow Hardoi
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 00:10
Lucknow
Mo Arr. : 02:59
Kannauj
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express
Sa Dep. : 02:35
Lucknow
Sa Arr. : 05:56
Kannauj
55325 Lucknow - Kasganj Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 08:42
Araul Makanpur
13167 Kolkata Agra Express
Fr Dep. : 05:50
Lucknow
Fr Arr. : 10:21
Fatehgarh
19716 Lucknow Jaipur Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 12:10
Lucknow
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 15:30
Kannauj
22453 Lucknow - Meerut Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 14:40
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 15:41
Balamu Junction
54331 Lucknow Balamau Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:05
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Balamu Junction
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
Tu Dep. : 22:55
Lucknow
We Arr. : 01:54
Kannauj
15011 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 00:28
Hardoi