Find all trains running between Hardoi (HRI) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hardoi - Lucknow route. Find the location of Hardoi Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Hardoi • LKO - HRI Train Timings

There are 29 Trains running between Hardoi and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Hardoi - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Hardoi
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Express
Tu Dep. : 03:10 Tu Arr. : 04:35
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 03:10 Th & Sa Arr. : 04:35
14115 Allahabad - Haridwar Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 05:15 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:40
15609 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35 Daily Arr. : 07:08
12203 Garib Rath Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:10 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:34
13255 Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 07:57
14307 Prayag - Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40 Daily Arr. : 08:20
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10 Daily Arr. : 09:27
54377 Prayag - Bareilly Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:20 Daily Arr. : 10:47
84369 Tribeni Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 10:15
24369 Tribeni Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:45 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:20
14369 Tribeni Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 08:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 10:15
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 10:40 Daily Arr. : 12:41
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50 Daily Arr. : 16:31
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 15:45 Daily Arr. : 17:20
13049 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10 Daily Arr. : 17:56
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45 Daily Arr. : 18:36
13009 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 18:35 Daily Arr. : 20:00
14017 Sadbhavna Express
Fr Dep. : 18:50 Fr Arr. : 20:27
14015 Sadbhawana Express
Mo & We Dep. : 18:50 Mo & We Arr. : 20:27
14013 Sultanpur - Delhi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 18:50 Su & Tu Arr. : 20:27
14007 Sadbhawna Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 18:50 Th & Sa Arr. : 20:27
15651 Lohit Express
Tu Dep. : 19:50 Tu Arr. : 21:16
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45 Daily Arr. : 22:27
54251 Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:10 Daily Arr. : 02:01
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 23:10
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:15 Daily Arr. : 23:36
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30 Daily Arr. : 23:59
14511 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:10 Daily Arr. : 01:05

View return trains from Hardoi to Lucknow »