Find all trains running between Jaunpur City (JOP) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jaunpur City - Lucknow route. Find the location of Jaunpur City Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Jaunpur City • LKO - JOP Train Timings

There are 12 Trains running between Jaunpur City and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Jaunpur City - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Jaunpur City
14864 Marudhar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 03:15 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 06:54
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:35 Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:30
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
We & Fr Dep. : 03:35 We & Fr Arr. : 07:30
19313 Indore Patna Express
Th Dep. : 05:35 Th Arr. : 09:14
13414 Farakka Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 07:45 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 12:36
13256 Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 10:10 Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:36
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10 Daily Arr. : 16:18
12332 Himgiri Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:30 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 19:05
24228 Varuna Express
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:50 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:37
14228 Varuna Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:50 Mo & Th Arr. : 21:36
12392 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30 Daily Arr. : 00:45
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 23:45 Sa Arr. : 03:18

View return trains from Jaunpur City to Lucknow »