Find all trains running between Orai (ORAI) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Orai - Lucknow route. Find the location of Orai Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Orai • LKO - ORAI Train Timings

There are 12 Trains running between Orai and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Orai - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Orai
11016 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40 Daily Arr. : 04:19
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 02:35 Tu Arr. : 06:20
12174 Udyog Nagri Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 05:50 Tu & Th Arr. : 09:48
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail
Daily Dep. : 11:50 Daily Arr. : 15:58
11080 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express
Sa Dep. : 14:30 Sa Arr. : 18:00
51814 Lucknow - Jhansi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:35 Daily Arr. : 21:29
19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
Mo Dep. : 22:40 Tu Arr. : 02:11
19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
Fr Dep. : 22:40 Sa Arr. : 02:11
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express
Th Dep. : 22:40 Fr Arr. : 02:14
12184 Partapgarh - Bhopal Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:50 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 01:41
19168 Sabarmati Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 23:20 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:55
19166 Sabarmati Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 23:20 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 03:18

View return trains from Orai to Lucknow »

Other Options

No Train Name Lucknow Orai
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 03:55
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 07:13
Orai
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express
We Dep. : 06:30
Lucknow
We Arr. : 09:52
Orai
11408 Lucknow Pune Express
Th Dep. : 06:30
Lucknow
Th Arr. : 10:58
Orai
12104 Lucknow - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 06:30
Lucknow
Su Arr. : 09:48
Orai
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
Tu Dep. : 11:50
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 14:58
Orai
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:50
Lucknow
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:58
Orai
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Mo Dep. : 11:50
Lucknow
Mo Arr. : 14:58
Orai
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express
We Dep. : 11:50
Lucknow
We Arr. : 14:55
Orai
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express
Sa Dep. : 11:50
Lucknow
Sa Arr. : 14:55
Orai
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 16:20
Lucknow
Tu Arr. : 19:33
Orai
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 16:20
Lucknow
Mo & Th Arr. : 19:33
Orai
11110 Lucknow - Jhansi Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 16:40
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 20:47
Ait
12533 Pushpak Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Lucknow
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Orai
12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 22:45
Lucknow
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 01:41
Orai