Find all trains running between Shahganj Junction (SHG) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Shahganj Junction - Lucknow route. Find the location of Shahganj Junction Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Shahganj Junction • LKO - SHG Train Timings

There are 16 Trains running between Shahganj Junction and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Shahganj Junction - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Shahganj Junction
19167 Sabarmati Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:05 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:40
19165 Sabarmati Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:05 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:40
14018 Sadbhavna Express
Th Dep. : 03:35 Th Arr. : 08:15
14854 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 03:40 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:15
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 05:35 Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 10:05
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 06:20 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 10:55
13238 Mathura - Patna Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:20 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:20
13484 Farakka Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:45 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:20
23010 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 08:35 Daily Arr. : 13:15
13010 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 13:15
13308 Ganga Satluj Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25 Daily Arr. : 17:45
54334 Lucknow - Varanasi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:45 Daily Arr. : 18:34
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express
Sa Dep. : 14:00 Sa Arr. : 20:30
13152 Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20 Daily Arr. : 23:05
15026 Anand Vihar - Mau Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 21:15 Tu & Sa Arr. : 02:55
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:25 Daily Arr. : 04:11

View return trains from Shahganj Junction to Lucknow »