Find all trains running between Sultanpur (SLN) and Lucknow (LKO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Sultanpur - Lucknow route. Find the location of Sultanpur Railway Station and Lucknow Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Lucknow and Sultanpur • LKO - SLN Train Timings

There are 23 Trains running between Sultanpur and Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Sultanpur - Lucknow Trains.

No Train Name Lucknow Sultanpur
14864 Marudhar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 03:15 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 05:32
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:35 Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:10
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
We & Fr Dep. : 03:35 We & Fr Arr. : 06:10
14014 Sultanpur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:35 Su & Tu Arr. : 06:10
19313 Indore Patna Express
Th Dep. : 05:35 Th Arr. : 08:00
54282 2SL Lucknow - Sultanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:05 Daily Arr. : 10:15
13240 Mathura - Patna Express
Su, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 06:30 Su, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 08:40
12238 Jammu Tawi - Varanasi Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 07:20 Daily Arr. : 09:50
13414 Farakka Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 07:45 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 11:00
12370 Haridwar - Howrah Super Fast Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:30 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:37
12328 Upasana Express
Su & Th Dep. : 08:30 Su & Th Arr. : 10:37
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
We Dep. : 09:40 We Arr. : 12:05
13256 Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 10:10 Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:22
14524 Ambala - Muzaffarpur Express
Su & We Dep. : 10:10 Su & We Arr. : 12:22
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10 Daily Arr. : 14:43
12332 Himgiri Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:30 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:00
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express
Mo Dep. : 17:25 Mo Arr. : 19:50
24228 Varuna Express
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:50 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:23
14228 Varuna Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:50 Mo & Th Arr. : 20:23
54284 Lucknow - Sultanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:55 Daily Arr. : 23:05
12318 Akal Takhat Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 20:15 Tu & Fr Arr. : 22:21
12392 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30 Daily Arr. : 23:40
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 23:45 Sa Arr. : 01:55

View return trains from Sultanpur to Lucknow »