Find information about Ludhiana Junction Railway Station , Punjab. If you are planning to travel to Ludhiana Junction by train, get complete information about Ludhiana Junction Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Ludhiana Junction, distance to Ludhiana Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Ludhiana Junction. Route Map of trains to Ludhiana Junction along with Ludhiana Junction station location map.

Trains to Ludhiana Junction Station - List of Ludhiana Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Ludhiana Junction, Trains from Ludhiana Junction and Trains passing through the Ludhiana Junction Railway station in the state of Punjab. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Ludhiana Junction Station and other information like Ludhiana Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 14645 Shalimar Express 00:02 00:10 Daily Delhi Jammu Tawi
2 12426 Jammu Rajdhani 00:05 00:15 Daily Jammu Tawi New Delhi
3 14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express 00:15 00:25 Su Saharsa Junction Amritsar Junction
4 12356 Archana Express 00:25 00:35 Mo & Th Jammu Tawi Rajendar Nagar Bihar
5 12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central Express 00:25 00:35 We & Fr Jammu Tawi Kanpur Central
6 12492 Maur Dhawaj Express 00:25 00:35 Sa Jammu Tawi Barauni Junction
7 14610 Hemkunt Express 00:40 00:50 Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Rishikesh
8 14012 Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express 00:55 01:05 Daily Hoshiarpur Delhi
9 12425 Jammu Rajdhani 00:57 01:07 Daily New Delhi Jammu Tawi
10 14632 Amritsar - Dehradun Express 01:10 01:20 Daily Amritsar Junction Dehradun
11 12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti 01:25 01:35 Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra New Delhi
12 12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti 01:37 01:47 Daily New Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
13 19326 Amritsar - Indore Express 01:40 01:50 Su & Th Amritsar Junction Indore Junction (BG)
14 13151 Jammu Tawi Express 01:52 02:02 Daily Kolkata Jammu Tawi
15 13152 Sealdah Express 01:55 02:05 Daily Jammu Tawi Kolkata
16 14033 Jammu Mail 02:12 02:20 Daily Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
17 18508 Hirakund Express 02:10 02:20 Su, Mo & Th Amritsar Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
18 14646 Shalimar Express 02:25 02:35 Daily Jammu Tawi Delhi
19 14011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur Express 02:30 02:40 Daily Delhi Hoshiarpur
20 14036 Dhauladhar Express 02:45 02:55 Su, We & Fr Pathankot Junction Delhi
21 12265 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jammu Tawi Duronto 02:48 02:58 Mo, We & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jammu Tawi
22 14501 Bhatinda Jammu Tawi Express 02:48 02:58 Fr Bhatinda Junction Jammu Tawi
23 22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Super Fast Express 02:48 02:58 Su, Tu & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udhampur
24 12903 Golden Temple Mail 03:03 03:13 Daily Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction
25 11078 Jhelum Express 03:05 03:15 Daily Jammu Tawi Pune Junction
26 12332 Himgiri Express 03:20 03:30 Mo, Tu & Fr Jammu Tawi Howrah Junction
27 12588 Jammu - Gorakhpur Express 03:20 03:30 Su Jammu Tawi Gorakhpur Junction
28 15098 Amarnath Express 03:20 03:30 We Jammu Tawi Bhagalpur
29 15652 Lohit Express 03:20 03:30 Th Jammu Tawi Guwahati
30 15654 Jammu - Guwahati Express 03:20 03:30 Sa Jammu Tawi Guwahati
31 12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express 03:22 03:32 Daily Ajmer Junction Jammu Tawi
32 11077 Jhelum Express 03:40 03:50 Daily Pune Junction Jammu Tawi
33 12208 Kathgodam Garib Rath 03:55 04:05 Mo Jammu Tawi Kathgodam
34 14502 Jammu Tawi Bhatinda Express 03:55 04:05 Sa Jammu Tawi Bhatinda Junction
35 14504 SVDK Kalka Express 03:55 04:05 Su & Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kalka
36 14611 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jansadharan Express 03:55 04:05 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Amritsar Junction
37 18103 Jalianwala Bagh Express 03:55 04:05 We & Fr Tatanagar Junction Amritsar Junction
38 14631 Dehradun - Amritsar Express 04:10 04:20 Daily Dehradun Amritsar Junction
39 12207 Jammu Garib Rath 04:25 04:35 We Kathgodam Jammu Tawi
40 18237 Chattisgarh Express 04:40 04:50 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
41 74961 Ludhiana - Firozpur Passenger Origin 05:00 Daily Ludhiana Junction Firozpur Cantonment
42 14035 Dauladhar Express 04:53 05:03 Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Pathankot Junction
43 11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express 05:00 05:15 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur
44 16032 Andaman Express 05:00 05:15 Su, We & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Chennai Central
45 16318 Himsagar Express 05:00 05:15 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanyakumari
46 16688 Navyug Express 05:00 05:15 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangalore Central
47 19804 SVDK Kota Express 05:00 05:15 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Junction
48 18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express 05:06 05:16 Daily Tatanagar Junction Jammu Tawi
49 14682 Jalandhar - New Delhi Express 05:15 05:25 Daily Jalandhar City New Delhi
50 54634 Ludhiana - Hisar Passenger Origin 05:30 Daily Ludhiana Junction Hisar
51 74965 Ludhiana - Lohian Khas DMU Origin 05:30 Daily Ludhiana Junction Lohian Khas Junction
52 12355 Archna Express 05:33 05:43 Su & We Rajendar Nagar Bihar Jammu Tawi
53 19805 Kota Udhampur Express 05:33 05:43 Th Kota Junction Udhampur
54 22462 Shri Shakti Express 05:40 05:50 Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra New Delhi
55 13005 Amritsar Mail 05:44 05:56 Daily Howrah Junction Amritsar Junction
56 54601 Hisar - Amritsar Passenger 06:00 06:10 Daily Hisar Amritsar Junction
57 13307 Ganga Sutlej Express 06:05 06:15 Daily Dhanbad Junction Firozpur Cantonment
58 12204 Saharsa Garib Rath 06:25 06:30 Su, We & Sa Amritsar Junction Saharsa Junction
59 12237 Varanasi - Jammu Tawi Super Fast 06:30 06:40 Daily Varanasi Junction Jammu Tawi
60 12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express 06:48 06:55 Th & Sa Kanpur Central Jammu Tawi
61 12491 Mourdhwaj Express 06:41 06:55 Mo Barauni Junction Jammu Tawi
62 14153 Kanpur - Amritsar Express 06:48 06:55 Tu Kanpur Central Amritsar Junction
63 14155 Kanpur Udhampur Express 06:48 06:55 Su & We Kanpur Central Udhampur
64 12014 Amritsar Shatabdi 06:57 07:02 Daily Amritsar Junction New Delhi
65 14629 Ludhiana Firozpur Sutlej Express Origin 07:10 Daily Ludhiana Junction Firozpur Cantonment
66 11449 Jammutawi Express 07:00 07:10 We Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
67 16031 Andaman Express 07:00 07:10 Tu, Fr & Sa Chennai Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
68 16317 Himsagar Express 07:00 07:10 Mo Kanyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
69 16687 Navyug Express 07:00 07:10 Th Mangalore Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
70 16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 07:00 07:10 Mo & Th Tirunelveli Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
71 19803 Kota SVDK Express 07:00 07:10 Su Kota Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
72 12242 Amritsar - Chandigarh Duronto 07:15 07:20 Daily Amritsar Junction Chandigarh
73 13049 Amritsar Express 07:13 07:23 Daily Howrah Junction Amritsar Junction
74 74646 Amritsar - Ambala Cantonment DMU 07:30 07:35 Daily Jalandhar City Ambala Cantonment
75 12331 Himgiri Express 07:32 07:42 Su, Mo & Th Howrah Junction Jammu Tawi
76 12587 Amar Nath Express 07:32 07:42 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Jammu Tawi
77 15097 Amarnath Express 07:32 07:42 Sa Bhagalpur Jammu Tawi
78 15651 Lohit Express 07:32 07:42 We Guwahati Jammu Tawi
79 15653 Amarnath Express 07:32 07:42 Fr Guwahati Jammu Tawi
80 04971 Udaipur Jammu Tawi Garib Rath 07:35 07:55 Sa Udaipur City Jammu Tawi
81 12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express 07:45 07:55 Daily Amritsar Junction Nanded
82 19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 07:35 07:55 Tu & Th Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
83 12318 Akal Takhat Express 08:05 08:15 Tu & Fr Amritsar Junction Kolkata
84 12358 Amritsar - Kolkata Super Fast Express 08:05 08:15 Mo & Th Amritsar Junction Kolkata
85 12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Express 08:05 08:15 Su Amritsar Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli
86 14616 Amritsar Lal Kuan Express 08:05 08:15 Sa Amritsar Junction Lal Kuan
87 64551 Ludhiana - Amritsar MEMU Origin 08:25 Daily Ludhiana Junction Amritsar Junction
88 12460 Amritsar - New Delhi Express 08:35 08:40 Daily Amritsar Junction New Delhi
89 12054 Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi 09:00 09:05 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Amritsar Junction Haridwar Junction
90 12411 Gondwana Express 09:00 09:15 Daily Chandigarh Amritsar Junction
91 15210 Amritsar - Saharsa Jan Seva Express 09:15 09:25 Daily Amritsar Junction Saharsa Junction
92 15707 Katihar - Amritsar Express 09:20 09:30 Daily Katihar Junction Amritsar Junction
93 54636 Ludhiana - Hisar Passenger Origin 09:35 Daily Ludhiana Junction Hisar
94 14614 Firozpur - Chandigarh Express 09:15 09:40 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Chandigarh
95 12550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Super Fast Express 09:35 09:45 Th Jammu Tawi Durg Junction
96 22942 Jammu Tawi Indore (BG) Super Fast Express 09:35 09:45 We Jammu Tawi Indore Junction (BG)
97 12471 Swaraj Express 09:45 09:55 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
98 12473 Sarvodaya Express 09:45 09:55 Su Ahmedabad Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
99 12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express 09:45 09:55 Th Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
100 12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express 09:45 09:55 We Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
101 54051 Ludhiana Firozpur Passenger Origin 10:05 Daily Ludhiana Junction Firozpur Cantonment
102 15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express 09:55 10:05 Daily Amritsar Junction Katihar Junction
103 74967 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Passenger Origin 10:20 Daily Ludhiana Junction Lohian Khas Junction
104 12926 Paschim Express 10:25 10:35 Daily Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus
105 14506 Nangaldam - Amritsar Express 10:45 10:50 Daily Nangal Dam Amritsar Junction
106 14714 Jammu Tawi Shri Ganganagar Express 10:55 11:10 Th Jammu Tawi Shri Ganganagar
107 12919 Malwa Express 10:55 11:15 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Jammu Tawi
108 12029 Swarna Shatabdi 11:30 11:33 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa New Delhi Amritsar Junction
109 12031 Amritsar Shatabdi 11:30 11:33 Th New Delhi Amritsar Junction
110 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 11:30 11:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
111 19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 11:15 11:46 Su & Fr Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
112 12408 Karmabhoomi Express 11:45 11:55 Fr Amritsar Junction New Jalpaiguri
113 14038 Pathankot - Delhi Express 11:45 11:55 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Pathankot Junction Delhi
114 12497 Shane Punjab 12:04 12:08 Daily New Delhi Amritsar Junction
115 14615 Lal Kuan Amritsar Express 11:50 12:20 Su Lal Kuan Amritsar Junction
116 15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansadharan Weekly Express 11:40 12:20 Mo Saharsa Junction Amritsar Junction
117 22680 SVDK Yesvantpur Premium 12:05 12:25 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur Junction
118 12043 New Delhi Moga SHT 12:25 12:50 Mo & Sa New Delhi Moga
119 22679 SVDK Premium Express 12:30 12:55 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
120 12380 West Bengal Sampark Kranti 13:00 13:10 Su Amritsar Junction Sealdah
121 18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express 13:00 13:10 Fr Jammu Tawi Durg Junction
122 14037 Delhi - Pathankot Express 13:08 13:13 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Delhi Pathankot Junction
123 18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express 13:08 13:13 Th Durg Junction Jammu Tawi
124 74963 Ludhiana - Firozpur Passenger Origin 13:20 Daily Ludhiana Junction Firozpur Cantonment
125 11057 Amritsar Express 13:35 13:45 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
126 12920 Malwa Express 13:30 13:50 Daily Jammu Tawi Indore Junction (BG)
127 04972 Jammu Tawi Udaipur Garib Rath 14:05 14:20 Th Jammu Tawi Udaipur City
128 15209 Jan Seva Express 14:10 14:20 Daily Saharsa Junction Amritsar Junction
129 19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express 14:05 14:20 Mo Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus
130 54604 Ludhiana - Hisar Passenger Origin 14:35 Daily Ludhiana Junction Hisar
131 14650 Saryuyamuna Express 14:25 14:35 Mo, We & Sa Amritsar Junction Jaynagar
132 14674 Shaheed Express 14:25 14:35 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Amritsar Junction Jaynagar
133 12317 Akal Takht Express 14:45 14:52 Mo & Th Kolkata Amritsar Junction
134 12357 Kolkata - Amritsar Super Fast 14:45 14:52 Su & We Kolkata Amritsar Junction
135 18104 Jalianwala Bagh Express 14:55 15:00 We & Fr Amritsar Junction Tatanagar Junction
136 74969 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Passenger Origin 15:05 Daily Ludhiana Junction Lohian Khas Junction
137 14154 Amritsar - Kanpur Express 15:00 15:05 Tu Amritsar Junction Kanpur Central
138 14612 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Express 15:00 15:05 Su Amritsar Junction Gorakhpur Junction
139 12407 Karmabhoomi Express 15:10 15:20 Th New Jalpaiguri Amritsar Junction
140 12549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express 15:10 15:20 We Durg Junction Jammu Tawi
141 14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Express 15:20 15:30 We Amritsar Junction Saharsa Junction
142 12472 Swaraj Express 15:50 16:00 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus
143 12474 Sarvodaya Express 15:50 16:00 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Junction
144 12476 Sarvodaya Express 15:50 16:00 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa
145 12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express 15:50 16:00 Su Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar
146 64522 Ludhiana - Ambala MEMU Origin 16:20 Daily Ludhiana Junction Ambala Cantonment
147 14505 Amritsar - Nangaldam Express 16:20 16:30 Daily Amritsar Junction Nangal Dam
148 12038 Ludhiana - New Delhi Shatabdi Origin 16:40 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Ludhiana Junction New Delhi
149 12044 New Delhi Shatabdi 16:15 16:40 Mo & Sa Moga New Delhi
150 12925 Paschim Express 16:47 16:52 Daily Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction
151 19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 16:45 16:55 Tu & Th Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
152 12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express 16:45 17:00 Mo Amritsar Junction Nanded
153 54606 Ludhiana - Hisar Passenger Origin 17:15 Daily Ludhiana Junction Hisar
154 12379 Sealdah - Amritsar Express 17:07 17:17 Sa Sealdah Amritsar Junction
155 54571 Ludhiana Firozpur Passenger Origin 17:20 Daily Ludhiana Junction Firozpur Cantonment
156 12498 Shane Punjab 17:18 17:23 Daily Amritsar Junction New Delhi
157 74645 Ambala Cantonment - Amritsar DMU 17:25 17:35 Daily Ambala Cantonment Jalandhar City
158 64524 Ludhiana - Ambala MEMU Origin 17:50 Daily Ludhiana Junction Ambala Cantonment
159 12715 Sachkhand Express 17:50 17:55 Daily Nanded Amritsar Junction
160 15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express 18:00 18:10 Fr Amritsar Junction Dibrugarh
161 15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express 18:05 18:15 Th Dibrugarh Amritsar Junction
162 12483 Amritsar Express 18:10 18:20 Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Amritsar Junction
163 12203 Garib Rath Express 18:30 18:35 Mo, Tu & Fr Saharsa Junction Amritsar Junction
164 12238 Jammu Tawi - Varanasi Super Fast 18:25 18:35 Daily Jammu Tawi Varanasi Junction
165 19325 Indore - Amritsar Express 18:30 18:35 We & Sa Indore Junction (BG) Amritsar Junction
166 14613 Chandigarh - Firozpur Express 18:20 18:45 Daily Chandigarh Firozpur Cantonment
167 54054 Ludhiana - Jakhal Passenger Origin 18:50 Daily Ludhiana Junction Jakhal Junction
168 12030 Swarna Shatabdi 18:50 18:55 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Amritsar Junction New Delhi
169 12032 Amritsar Shatabdi 18:50 18:55 Th Amritsar Junction New Delhi
170 12241 Chandigarh - Amritsar Duronto 18:52 18:57 Daily Chandigarh Amritsar Junction
171 54575 Ludhiana - Lohian Khas Passenger Origin 19:10 Daily Ludhiana Junction Lohian Khas Junction
172 12459 New Delhi - Amritsar Express 19:18 19:23 Daily New Delhi Amritsar Junction
173 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 19:15 19:25 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
174 12053 Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatabdi 19:32 19:37 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Haridwar Junction Amritsar Junction
175 12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express 19:25 19:37 Th Nanded Amritsar Junction
176 19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 19:40 19:50 Su Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi
177 12412 Gondwana Express 19:45 19:55 Daily Amritsar Junction Chandigarh
178 14649 Saryuyamuna Express 20:06 20:10 Mo, We & Sa Jaynagar Amritsar Junction
179 14673 Shaheed Express 20:04 20:10 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Jaynagar Amritsar Junction
180 54645 Ludhiana Firozpur Passenger Origin 20:15 Daily Ludhiana Junction Firozpur Cantonment
181 15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Weekly Express 20:10 20:20 Mo Amritsar Junction Saharsa Junction
182 19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 20:10 20:20 Su & Fr Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
183 18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express 20:22 20:27 Su, We & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Amritsar Junction
184 22941 INBD Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express 20:22 20:27 Tu Indore Junction (BG) Jammu Tawi
185 54602 Amritsar - Hisar Passenger 20:25 20:40 Daily Amritsar Junction Sadulpur Junction
186 12013 Amritsar Shatabdi 20:40 20:43 Daily New Delhi Amritsar Junction
187 13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express 20:40 20:50 Daily Amritsar Junction Howrah Junction
188 74647 Ludhiana - Jalandhar City DMU Origin 20:55 Daily Ludhiana Junction Jalandhar City
189 13006 Amritsar - Howrah Mail 21:05 21:15 Daily Amritsar Junction Howrah Junction
190 15212 Jan Nayak Express 21:25 21:35 Daily Amritsar Junction Darbhanga Junction
191 14503 Kalka SVDK Express 21:37 21:47 Tu & Fr Kalka Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
192 14713 Shri Ganganagar Jammu Tawi Express 21:15 21:47 We Shri Ganganagar Jammu Tawi
193 19806 Udhampur Kota Express 21:40 21:50 Th Udhampur Kota Junction
194 13308 Ganga Satluj Express 21:55 22:05 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Dhanbad Junction
195 22461 Shri Shakti Express 22:05 22:15 Daily New Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
196 18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Slip 22:10 22:20 Daily Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Junction
197 14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Express 22:32 22:37 Daily New Delhi Jalandhar City
198 14156 Udhampur Kanpur Express 22:40 22:50 Su & We Udhampur Kanpur Central
199 15211 Jan Nayak Express 22:55 23:00 Daily Darbhanga Junction Amritsar Junction
200 12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express 22:55 23:05 Daily Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction
201 14609 Hemkunt Express 23:07 23:17 Daily Rishikesh Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
202 12266 Duronto Express 23:15 23:25 Mo, We & Sa Jammu Tawi Delhi Sarai Rohilla
203 22402 Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Super Fast Express 23:15 23:25 Su, Tu & Th Udhampur Delhi Sarai Rohilla
204 14034 Jammu Mail 23:35 23:45 Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Delhi
205 12904 Golden Temple Mail 23:50 23:58 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central

Near By Airports to Ludhiana Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Ludhiana Junction Railway Station is Amritsar Airport - (11.88 Km / 7.38 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Ludhiana Junction and Ludhiana Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map