Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Madgaon (MAO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kalyan - Madgaon route. Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Madgaon Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Madgaon and Kalyan • MAO - KYN Train Timings

Madgaon Kalyan
Distance : 730 Km
Travel Time : 11 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Madgaon to Kalyan

There are 2 Trains running between Kalyan and Madgaon. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Madgaon Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

No Train Name Madgaon Kalyan
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 03:10
Madgaon
Daily Arr. : 13:40
Kalyan
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express
We Dep. : 20:00
Madgaon
Th Arr. : 07:32
Kalyan

View return trains from Kalyan to Madgaon »

Other Routes

No Train Name Madgaon Kalyan
12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:30
Madgaon
Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:45
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12217 Sampark Kranthi
Su & Tu Dep. : 01:30
Madgaon
Su & Tu Arr. : 10:55
Panvel
12483 Amritsar Express
Th Dep. : 01:30
Madgaon
Th Arr. : 10:55
Panvel
22659 Dehradun Express
Sa Dep. : 01:30
Madgaon
Sa Arr. : 12:45
Vasai Road
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Mo Dep. : 04:00
Madgaon
Mo Arr. : 15:10
Vasai Road
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express
Tu & We Dep. : 04:00
Madgaon
Tu & We Arr. : 13:40
Panvel
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 04:00
Madgaon
Su Arr. : 15:10
Vasai Road
22630 Tirunelveli Dadar (Central) Express
Th Dep. : 04:00
Madgaon
Th Arr. : 13:40
Panvel
16346 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 05:05
Madgaon
Daily Arr. : 15:10
Panvel
11086 Lokmanya Tilak Doubledecker
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:00
Madgaon
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:15
Thane
22633 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 08:25
Madgaon
Th Arr. : 18:05
Panvel
12224 Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT Duronto
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:55
Madgaon
Mo & Th Arr. : 18:15
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12431 Rajdhani Express
We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:10
Madgaon
We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:35
Vasai Road
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Mo Dep. : 11:20
Madgaon
Mo Arr. : 19:50
Panvel
16334 Veraval Express
Tu Dep. : 11:30
Madgaon
Tu Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
16338 Okha Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 11:30
Madgaon
Th & Sa Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
19259 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express
Fr Dep. : 11:30
Madgaon
Fr Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
10104 Mandovi Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Madgaon
Daily Arr. : 20:38
Thane
16336 Gandhidham Express
We Dep. : 11:30
Madgaon
We Arr. : 22:23
Bhiwandi Road
22413 Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani
Su & Mo Dep. : 10:05
Madgaon
Su & Mo Arr. : 19:35
Vasai Road
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 10:40
Madgaon
Fr Arr. : 19:50
Panvel
16312 Bikaner Express
Su Dep. : 11:30
Madgaon
Su Arr. : 21:20
Panvel
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Tu & We Dep. : 11:20
Madgaon
Tu & We Arr. : 21:15
Vasai Road
12052 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:30
Madgaon
Daily Arr. : 22:33
Thane
22114 Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:20
Madgaon
Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:30
Panvel
22653 Nizamuddin Express
Sa Dep. : 17:20
Madgaon
Su Arr. : 02:30
Panvel
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 17:20
Madgaon
Th Arr. : 04:30
Vasai Road
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:20
Madgaon
We & Sa Arr. : 02:30
Panvel
12134 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Madgaon
Daily Arr. : 04:25
Mumbai
10112 Konkan Kanya Express
Daily Dep. : 18:00
Madgaon
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Panvel
12620 Matsyagandha Express
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Madgaon
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus