Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Madgaon (MAO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kalyan - Madgaon route. Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Madgaon Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Madgaon and Kalyan • MAO - KYN Train Timings

Madgaon Kalyan
Distance : 710 Km
Travel Time : 11 Hrs - 13 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Madgaon to Kalyan

There are 6 Trains running between Kalyan and Madgaon. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Madgaon Trains.

No Train Name Madgaon Kalyan
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 03:10
Madgaon
Daily Arr. : 13:40
Kalyan
01322 Tirunelveli Pune Weekly AC Special
We Dep. : 04:40
Madgaon
We Arr. : 16:48
Kalyan
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special
Tu Dep. : 10:00
Madgaon
Tu Arr. : 22:22
Kalyan
01324 Ernakulam Junction Pune Weekly AC Special
Sa Dep. : 13:40
Madgaon
Sa Arr. : 23:30
Kalyan
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express
We Dep. : 20:00
Madgaon
Th Arr. : 07:32
Kalyan
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special
Tu Dep. : 22:45
Madgaon
We Arr. : 09:21
Kalyan

View return trains from Kalyan to Madgaon »

Other Routes

No Train Name Madgaon Kalyan
12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath
Mo & Fr Dep. : 00:30
Karwar
Mo & Fr Arr. : 10:16
Panvel
12483 Amritsar Express
Th Dep. : 01:30
Madgaon
Th Arr. : 12:45
Vasai Road
12217 Sampark Kranthi
Su & Tu Dep. : 01:30
Madgaon
Su & Tu Arr. : 12:45
Vasai Road
22659 Dehradun Express
Sa Dep. : 01:30
Madgaon
Sa Arr. : 12:40
Vasai Road
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express
Tu & We Dep. : 02:46
Karwar
Tu & We Arr. : 15:20
Vasai Road
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Express
Sa Dep. : 02:46
Karwar
Sa Arr. : 15:20
Vasai Road
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Mo Dep. : 02:46
Karwar
Mo Arr. : 15:20
Vasai Road
22630 Tirunelveli Dadar (Central) Express
Th Dep. : 02:46
Karwar
Th Arr. : 13:40
Panvel
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 02:46
Karwar
Su Arr. : 15:10
Vasai Road
16346 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 04:28
Canacona
Daily Arr. : 15:05
Panvel
11086 Lokmanya Tilak Doubledecker
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:30
Karmali Railway Station
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:25
Panvel
22633 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 07:02
Karwar
Th Arr. : 19:35
Vasai Road
02197 Coimbatore Jabalpur Super Fast Specialfare Special
Tu Dep. : 07:32
Karwar
Tu Arr. : 18:05
Panvel
12224 Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT Duronto
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:55
Madgaon
Mo & Th Arr. : 18:15
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12431 Rajdhani Express
We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:10
Karwar
We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:35
Vasai Road
19259 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express
Fr Dep. : 09:30
Karwar
Fr Arr. : 23:10
Vasai Road
16338 Okha Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 09:30
Karwar
Th & Sa Arr. : 22:23
Bhiwandi Road
16334 Veraval Express
Tu Dep. : 09:30
Karwar
Tu Arr. : 22:23
Bhiwandi Road
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Mo Dep. : 09:30
Karwar
Mo Arr. : 21:15
Vasai Road
10104 Mandovi Express
Daily Dep. : 09:52
Karmali Railway Station
Daily Arr. : 21:02
Dadar (Central)
22413 Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani
Su & Mo Dep. : 10:00
Madgaon
Su & Mo Arr. : 19:35
Vasai Road
16336 Gandhidham Express
We Dep. : 10:00
Canacona
We Arr. : 22:23
Bhiwandi Road
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 10:40
Madgaon
Fr Arr. : 21:15
Vasai Road
16312 Bikaner Express
Su Dep. : 11:30
Madgaon
Su Arr. : 23:10
Vasai Road
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Tu & We Dep. : 11:54
Karmali Railway Station
Tu & We Arr. : 21:15
Vasai Road
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto
We Dep. : 12:10
Madgaon
Th Arr. : 00:10
Vasai Road
22116 Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak AC Super Fast
Th Dep. : 14:00
Karmali Railway Station
Th Arr. : 22:15
Panvel
12052 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:30
Madgaon
Daily Arr. : 21:48
Panvel
22120 Tirupati Double Deck
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:30
Karmali Railway Station
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:38
Dadar (Central)
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 16:12
Karwar
Th Arr. : 04:30
Vasai Road
22653 Nizamuddin Express
Sa Dep. : 16:12
Karwar
Su Arr. : 04:30
Vasai Road
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:12
Karwar
We & Sa Arr. : 02:30
Panvel
22114 Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 16:12
Karwar
Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:30
Panvel
12134 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Karwar
Daily Arr. : 02:45
Panvel
10112 Konkan Kanya Express
Daily Dep. : 18:32
Karmali Railway Station
Daily Arr. : 05:17
Dadar (Central)
12620 Matsyagandha Express
Daily Dep. : 19:48
Canacona
Daily Arr. : 05:11
Panvel