Find all trains running between Panvel (PNVL) and Madgaon (MAO). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Panvel - Madgaon route. Find the location of Panvel Railway Station and Madgaon Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Madgaon and Panvel • MAO - PNVL Train Timings

There are 29 Trains running between Panvel and Madgaon. Given below is the list of all the Panvel - Madgaon Trains.

No Train Name Madgaon Panvel
12217 Sampark Kranthi
Su & Tu Dep. : 01:30 Su & Tu Arr. : 10:55
12483 Amritsar Express
Th Dep. : 01:30 Th Arr. : 10:55
12287 Dehradun Express
Sa Dep. : 01:30 Sa Arr. : 10:55
12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:30 Mo & Fr Arr. : 10:16
12997 Hapa Express
Tu & We Dep. : 02:20 Tu & We Arr. : 13:35
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 03:10 Daily Arr. : 12:55
09419 Mangalore - Ahmedabad AC Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 03:30 We Arr. : 14:35
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express
Tu & We Dep. : 04:00 Tu & We Arr. : 13:40
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Mo Dep. : 04:00 Mo Arr. : 13:40
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 04:00 Su Arr. : 13:40
22630 Tirunelveli Dadar (Central) Express
Th Dep. : 04:00 Th Arr. : 13:40
16346 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 05:05 Daily Arr. : 15:10
10104 Mandovi Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15 Daily Arr. : 19:25
12431 Rajdhani Express
We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:10 We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:05
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 10:40 Fr Arr. : 19:50
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Mo Dep. : 11:20 Mo Arr. : 19:50
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Tu & We Dep. : 11:20 Tu & We Arr. : 19:50
16334 Veraval Express
Tu Dep. : 11:30 Tu Arr. : 21:20
16338 Okha Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 11:30 Th & Sa Arr. : 21:20
16312 Bikaner Express
Su Dep. : 11:30 Su Arr. : 21:20
19259 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express
Fr Dep. : 11:30 Fr Arr. : 21:20
16336 Gandhidham Express
We Dep. : 11:30 We Arr. : 21:20
12052 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:30 Daily Arr. : 21:48
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:20 We & Sa Arr. : 02:30
10112 Konkan Kanya Express
Daily Dep. : 18:00 Daily Arr. : 04:05
04093 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special
Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:35 Su & Sa Arr. : 05:25
12134 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 18:50 Daily Arr. : 02:45
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express
We Dep. : 20:00 Th Arr. : 06:20
12620 Matsyagandha Express
Daily Dep. : 20:40 Daily Arr. : 05:11

View return trains from Panvel to Madgaon »