Find all trains running between Darbhanga Junction (DBG) and Madhubani (MBI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Darbhanga Junction - Madhubani route. Find the location of Darbhanga Junction Railway Station and Madhubani Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Madhubani and Darbhanga Junction • MBI - DBG Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Darbhanga Junction and Madhubani. Given below is the list of all the Darbhanga Junction - Madhubani Trains.

No Train Name Madhubani Darbhanga Junction
15284 Jaynagar Shcjanki Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 00:15 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 01:15
55527 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:50 Daily Arr. : 05:10
18420 Darbhanga - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 05:40 Sa Arr. : 06:50
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 07:15 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:45
14673 Shaheed Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:15 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:45
55514 Jaynagar - Samastipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:00 Daily Arr. : 09:45
55518 Jaynagar - Darbhanga Passenger
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:05 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:35
13225 Intercity Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:48 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:15
12569 Jaynagar - Garib Rath
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:50 Mo & Fr Arr. : 13:45
13136 Jaynagar Kolkata Express
Su Dep. : 13:25 Su Arr. : 14:30
13186 Ganga Sagar Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 18:00
55520 Jaynagar - Samastipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:48 Daily Arr. : 19:10
53042 Jaynagar - Howrah [Dhuliyan] Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:43 Daily Arr. : 21:40
18606 Jaynagar - Ranchi Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 20:20 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 21:17
55516 Jaynagar - Samastipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:55 Daily Arr. : 23:25

View return trains from Darbhanga Junction to Madhubani »