Find all trains running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Mahbubnagar (MBNR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar route.

There are 31 trains running between Kacheguda and Mahbubnagar.

MBNR to KCG Distance 110 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 3 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Mahbubnagar (MBNR) and Kacheguda (KCG)

Every day train departs from Mahbubnagar to Kacheguda. Given below is the list of all the Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12975
Su & Fr Dep. : 00:12
Mahbubnagar
Su & Fr Arr. : 02:00
Kacheguda
16569
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:02
Mahbubnagar
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:30
Kacheguda
17605
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:02
Mahbubnagar
Mo & Fr Arr. : 03:30
Kacheguda
12769
Tu & Sa Dep. : 01:37
Mahbubnagar
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:50
Kacheguda
12765
Su & We Dep. : 01:37
Mahbubnagar
Su & We Arr. : 03:50
Kacheguda
12193
Mo Dep. : 01:37
Mahbubnagar
Mo Arr. : 03:50
Kacheguda
17604
Daily Dep. : 02:52
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 05:00
Kacheguda
12786
Daily Dep. : 03:43
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 05:40
Kacheguda
12798
Daily Dep. : 04:16
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 06:20
Kacheguda
17022
Sa Dep. : 04:22
Mahbubnagar
Sa Arr. : 06:00
Kacheguda
17651
Daily Dep. : 05:40
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Kacheguda
77672
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:45
Mahbubnagar
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:10
Kacheguda
57306
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Kacheguda
17028
Daily Dep. : 07:55
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 10:11
Kacheguda
22683
Tu Dep. : 08:35
Mahbubnagar
Tu Arr. : 10:30
Kacheguda
12647
Mo Dep. : 08:35
Mahbubnagar
Mo Arr. : 10:30
Kacheguda
12251
We & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Mahbubnagar
We & Sa Arr. : 10:30
Kacheguda
15024
Fr Dep. : 08:35
Mahbubnagar
Fr Arr. : 10:30
Kacheguda
57436
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 12:45
Kacheguda
16354
We Dep. : 11:55
Mahbubnagar
We Arr. : 14:00
Kacheguda
17616
Mo Dep. : 11:55
Mahbubnagar
Mo Arr. : 14:05
Kacheguda
57426
Daily Dep. : 12:05
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Kacheguda
57456
Daily Dep. : 14:10
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Kacheguda
12707
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:06
Mahbubnagar
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 17:00
Kacheguda
57448
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 18:40
Kacheguda
17024
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 19:21
Kacheguda
57326
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Mahbubnagar
Daily Arr. : 23:25
Kacheguda
77694
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:02
Mahbubnagar
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:00
Kacheguda
16733
Sa Dep. : 21:40
Mahbubnagar
Sa Arr. : 23:40
Kacheguda
19302
We Dep. : 21:40
Mahbubnagar
We Arr. : 23:40
Kacheguda
16003
Su Dep. : 21:40
Mahbubnagar
Su Arr. : 23:40
Kacheguda

Find the location of Kacheguda Railway Station and Mahbubnagar Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.