Find all trains running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Mahbubnagar (MBNR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar route.

There are 34 trains running between Kacheguda and Mahbubnagar.

MBNR to KCG Distance 110 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 3 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Mahbubnagar (MBNR) and Kacheguda (KCG)

Every day train departs from Mahbubnagar to Kacheguda. Given below is the list of all the Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12975 Jaipur Express Mysore City Junction to Jaipur Su & Fr 00:12
Mahbubnagar
Su & Fr 02:00
Kacheguda
16569 Yesvantpur Kacheguda Express Yesvantpur Junction to Kacheguda Tu, Th & Sa 01:02
Mahbubnagar
Tu, Th & Sa 03:30
Kacheguda
12765 Tirupati Amravati Super Fast Express Tirupati to Amravati Su & We 01:37
Mahbubnagar
Su & We 03:50
Kacheguda
12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express Yesvantpur Junction to Jabalpur Mo 01:37
Mahbubnagar
Mo 03:50
Kacheguda
12769 Seven Hills Express Tirupati to Secunderabad Junction Tu & Sa 01:37
Mahbubnagar
Tu & Sa 03:50
Kacheguda
07423 Dhone - Bhopal Ijtema Special Dhone Junction to Kazipet Junction Fr 02:07
Mahbubnagar
Fr 03:55
Kacheguda
17604 Kacheguda Express Yesvantpur Junction to Kacheguda Daily 02:52
Mahbubnagar
Daily 05:00
Kacheguda
12786 Kacheguda Express Bangalore City Junction to Kacheguda Daily 03:41
Mahbubnagar
Daily 05:40
Kacheguda
17022 Vasco Da Gama - Hyderabad Express Guntakal Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Sa 04:00
Mahbubnagar
Sa 06:00
Kacheguda
07604 Krishnarajapuram - Kacheguda Special Fare Special Krishnarajapuram to Kacheguda Tu 04:12
Mahbubnagar
Tu 06:55
Kacheguda
12798 Venkatadri Express Chittoor to Kacheguda Daily 04:16
Mahbubnagar
Daily 06:20
Kacheguda
17651 Kacheguda Express Chengalpattu to Kacheguda Daily 05:40
Mahbubnagar
Daily 07:55
Kacheguda
07144 Kolhapur CSMT Hyderabad SP Kollam Junction to Nizamabad Mo & Fr 06:14
Mahbubnagar
Mo & Fr 09:00
Kacheguda
77672 Mahbubnagar - Kacheguda Passenger Mahbubnagar to Kacheguda Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 06:45
Mahbubnagar
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 09:10
Kacheguda
57306 Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger Guntur Junction to Kacheguda Daily 07:05
Mahbubnagar
Daily 09:45
Kacheguda
17028 Hundry - Express Kurnool Town to Secunderabad Junction Daily 07:55
Mahbubnagar
Daily 10:11
Kacheguda
12647 Kongu Express Coimbatore Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo 08:35
Mahbubnagar
Mo 10:30
Kacheguda
12251 Wainganga Express Yesvantpur Junction to Korba We & Sa 08:35
Mahbubnagar
We & Sa 10:30
Kacheguda
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express Yesvantpur Junction to Gorakhpur Junction Fr 08:35
Mahbubnagar
Fr 10:30
Kacheguda
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow Tu 08:35
Mahbubnagar
Tu 10:30
Kacheguda
57436 Kurnool Town - Kacheguda Passenger Kurnool Town to Kacheguda Daily 09:30
Mahbubnagar
Daily 12:50
Kacheguda
16354 Kacheguda Express Nagercoil Junction to Kacheguda We 11:55
Mahbubnagar
We 14:00
Kacheguda
17616 Madurai - Kacheguda Weekly Express Madurai Junction to Kacheguda Mo 11:55
Mahbubnagar
Mo 14:00
Kacheguda
57426 Gunatkal Kacheguda Passenger Guntakal Junction to Kacheguda Daily 12:05
Mahbubnagar
Daily 15:50
Kacheguda
57456 Mahbubnagar - Kacheguda Passenger Mahbubnagar to Kacheguda Daily 14:10
Mahbubnagar
Daily 16:35
Kacheguda
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Tirupati to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo, We & Fr 15:06
Mahbubnagar
Mo, We & Fr 16:55
Kacheguda
57448 Mahbubnagar - Secunderabad Passenger Mahbubnagar to Mirzapali Daily 16:10
Mahbubnagar
Daily 18:40
Kacheguda
17024 Kurnool - Secunderabad Tungabhadra Express Kurnool Town to Secunderabad Junction Daily 17:25
Mahbubnagar
Daily 19:21
Kacheguda
57326 Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger Guntur Junction to Kacheguda Daily 18:55
Mahbubnagar
Daily 23:15
Kacheguda
77694 Raichur - Kacheguda DEMU Raichur to Kacheguda Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 20:02
Mahbubnagar
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 23:00
Kacheguda
16003 Chennai Nagarsol Express Chennai Central to Nagarsol Su 21:00
Mahbubnagar
Su 23:25
Kacheguda
17605 Mangalore Kacheguda Express Mangalore Central to Kacheguda Su & Th 21:40
Mahbubnagar
Su & Th 23:50
Kacheguda
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express Rameswaram to Okha Sa 21:40
Mahbubnagar
Sa 23:40
Kacheguda
19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Express Yesvantpur Junction to Indore Junction (BG) We 21:40
Mahbubnagar
We 23:40
Kacheguda

Find the location of Kacheguda Railway Station and Mahbubnagar Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box below to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code below and click the 'Search' button.