Find all trains running between Itarsi Junction (ET) and Maihar (MYR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Itarsi Junction - Maihar route.

There are 16 trains running between Itarsi Junction and Maihar.

MYR to ET Distance 480 Km
Travel Time 6Hrs 45 Mins - 13 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Maihar (MYR) and Itarsi Junction (ET)

Every day train departs from Maihar to Itarsi Junction. Given below is the list of all the Itarsi Junction - Maihar Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22968
Sa Dep. : 00:50
Maihar
Sa Arr. : 07:50
Itarsi Junction
51190
Daily Dep. : 02:38
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 15:30
Itarsi Junction
17324
Mo Dep. : 03:46
Maihar
Mo Arr. : 09:50
Itarsi Junction
16230
Su & Fr Dep. : 03:46
Maihar
Su & Fr Arr. : 09:50
Itarsi Junction
12296
Daily Dep. : 05:40
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 12:35
Itarsi Junction
11062
Daily Dep. : 06:50
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 13:55
Itarsi Junction
12150
Daily Dep. : 08:50
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 14:50
Itarsi Junction
51672
Daily Dep. : 11:43
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Itarsi Junction
13201
Daily Dep. : 12:45
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Itarsi Junction
51674
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 00:20
Itarsi Junction
12321
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 22:15
Itarsi Junction
11094
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Itarsi Junction
22938
Mo Dep. : 20:00
Maihar
Tu Arr. : 02:00
Itarsi Junction
15018
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Itarsi Junction
22136
We Dep. : 22:45
Maihar
Th Arr. : 04:50
Itarsi Junction
11072
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Itarsi Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11068
Mo & Fr Dep. : 00:25
Satna
Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:50
Itarsi Junction
12166
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 02:25
Satna
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 08:55
Itarsi Junction
15120
Mo Dep. : 03:55
Satna
Mo Arr. : 10:35
Itarsi Junction
22684
Fr Dep. : 03:55
Satna
Fr Arr. : 10:35
Itarsi Junction
11046
Tu Dep. : 03:55
Satna
Tu Arr. : 10:35
Itarsi Junction
16360
We Dep. : 03:55
Satna
We Arr. : 10:35
Itarsi Junction
11038
Su Dep. : 04:20
Satna
Su Arr. : 12:55
Itarsi Junction
19064
Mo & Th Dep. : 04:20
Satna
Mo & Th Arr. : 12:05
Itarsi Junction
12540
Sa Dep. : 05:00
Satna
Sa Arr. : 12:00
Itarsi Junction
22351
Sa Dep. : 05:40
Satna
Sa Arr. : 12:55
Itarsi Junction
12577
We Dep. : 05:40
Satna
We Arr. : 12:55
Itarsi Junction
12670
Tu & Th Dep. : 07:35
Satna
Tu & Th Arr. : 14:30
Itarsi Junction
07092
Sa Dep. : 07:35
Satna
Sa Arr. : 14:25
Itarsi Junction
19050
Th Dep. : 08:05
Satna
Th Arr. : 14:40
Itarsi Junction
17609
Mo Dep. : 08:05
Satna
Mo Arr. : 14:40
Itarsi Junction
22104
We Dep. : 10:25
Satna
We Arr. : 17:10
Itarsi Junction
15547
Tu Dep. : 11:00
Satna
Tu Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
12361
Mo Dep. : 11:00
Satna
Mo Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
22132
We Dep. : 11:00
Satna
We Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
11034
Sa Dep. : 11:00
Satna
Sa Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
12545
Fr Dep. : 11:00
Satna
Fr Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
15559
Th Dep. : 11:00
Satna
Th Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
19058
Su Dep. : 12:40
Satna
Su Arr. : 21:55
Itarsi Junction
12389
Su Dep. : 14:00
Satna
Su Arr. : 20:50
Itarsi Junction
11054
Fr Dep. : 15:40
Satna
Fr Arr. : 23:55
Itarsi Junction
18609
Th Dep. : 15:50
Satna
Th Arr. : 23:35
Itarsi Junction
12168
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Satna
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Itarsi Junction
11056
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 20:40
Satna
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:40
Itarsi Junction
11060
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:40
Satna
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:40
Itarsi Junction
12520
Fr Dep. : 22:20
Satna
Sa Arr. : 04:55
Itarsi Junction
12742
Sa Dep. : 23:10
Satna
Su Arr. : 07:50
Itarsi Junction
12335
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 23:10
Satna
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 07:10
Itarsi Junction
15648
We Dep. : 23:10
Satna
Th Arr. : 07:10
Itarsi Junction
15646
Mo & Th Dep. : 23:10
Satna
Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:10
Itarsi Junction
19046
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:35
Satna
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:35
Itarsi Junction
22948
Mo & Th Dep. : 23:35
Satna
Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:35
Itarsi Junction
12792
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Satna
Daily Arr. : 06:50
Itarsi Junction

Find the location of Itarsi Junction Railway Station and Maihar Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.