Find all trains running between Itarsi Junction (ET) and Maihar (MYR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Itarsi Junction - Maihar route. Find the location of Itarsi Junction Railway Station and Maihar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Maihar and Itarsi Junction • MYR - ET Train Timings

Maihar Itarsi Junction
Average Distance : 398 Km
Average Time : 6 Hrs 51 Mins - 13 Hrs 16 Mins

There are 13 Trains running between Itarsi Junction and Maihar. Given below is the list of all the Itarsi Junction - Maihar Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

Every day train departs from Maihar to Itarsi Junction
No Train Name Maihar Itarsi Junction
19418 Allahabad Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 00:50
Maihar
Sa Arr. : 07:50
Itarsi Junction
11208 Rewa Nagpur Express
Th Dep. : 01:22
Maihar
Th Arr. : 09:50
Itarsi Junction
51190 Allahabad - Itarsi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:10
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 15:30
Itarsi Junction
16230 Varanasi Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 03:46
Maihar
Su & Fr Arr. : 09:50
Itarsi Junction
11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:50
Maihar
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:55
Itarsi Junction
11066 Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 06:50
Maihar
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 13:55
Itarsi Junction
13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 12:45
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Itarsi Junction
51674 Satna - Itarsi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 00:10
Itarsi Junction
12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 22:15
Itarsi Junction
11094 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 01:20
Itarsi Junction
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 20:00
Maihar
Tu Arr. : 02:00
Itarsi Junction
15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Itarsi Junction
11072 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Maihar
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Itarsi Junction

View return trains from Itarsi Junction to Maihar »

Other Routes

No Train Name Maihar Itarsi
21068 Saket Link Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 00:25
Satna
Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:50
Itarsi Junction
11068 Saket Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 00:25
Satna
Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:50
Itarsi Junction
12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 02:25
Satna
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 08:55
Itarsi Junction
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
We Dep. : 03:55
Satna
We Arr. : 10:35
Itarsi Junction
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
Tu Dep. : 03:55
Satna
Tu Arr. : 10:35
Itarsi Junction
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express
Mo Dep. : 03:55
Satna
Mo Arr. : 10:35
Itarsi Junction
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast
Fr Dep. : 03:55
Satna
Fr Arr. : 10:35
Itarsi Junction
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 04:20
Satna
Su Arr. : 12:55
Itarsi Junction
19064 Danapur Udhna Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 04:20
Satna
Mo & Th Arr. : 12:05
Itarsi Junction
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 05:00
Satna
Sa Arr. : 11:55
Itarsi Junction
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Satna
Daily Arr. : 12:35
Itarsi Junction
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 05:40
Satna
Sa Arr. : 12:55
Itarsi Junction
12577 Bagmati Express
We Dep. : 05:40
Satna
We Arr. : 12:55
Itarsi Junction
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 07:35
Satna
Tu & Th Arr. : 14:30
Itarsi Junction
17609 Patna Ned - Purna Express
Mo Dep. : 08:05
Satna
Mo Arr. : 14:40
Itarsi Junction
22104 Faizabad - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 10:25
Satna
We Arr. : 17:10
Itarsi Junction
12545 Karmabhoomi Express
Fr Dep. : 11:00
Satna
Fr Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
22132 Gyan Ganga Super Fast
We Dep. : 11:00
Satna
We Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 11:00
Satna
Sa Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express
Mo Dep. : 11:00
Satna
Mo Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express
Tu Dep. : 11:00
Satna
Tu Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express
Th Dep. : 11:00
Satna
Th Arr. : 17:55
Itarsi Junction
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Express
Su Dep. : 12:40
Satna
Su Arr. : 21:55
Itarsi Junction
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Express
Su Dep. : 14:00
Satna
Su Arr. : 20:50
Itarsi Junction
11054 Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Express
Fr Dep. : 15:40
Satna
Sa Arr. : 00:25
Itarsi Junction
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express
Th Dep. : 15:50
Satna
Th Arr. : 23:35
Itarsi Junction
12168 Varanasi - Dadar Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Satna
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Itarsi Junction
11056 Godan Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 20:40
Satna
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:40
Itarsi Junction
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:40
Satna
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:40
Itarsi Junction
12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
Fr Dep. : 22:20
Satna
Sa Arr. : 04:55
Itarsi Junction
12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express
Sa Dep. : 23:10
Satna
Su Arr. : 07:50
Itarsi Junction
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
We Dep. : 23:10
Satna
Th Arr. : 07:10
Itarsi Junction
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 23:10
Satna
Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:10
Itarsi Junction
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 23:10
Satna
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 07:10
Itarsi Junction
19046 Tapti Ganga Express
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:35
Satna
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:35
Itarsi Junction
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 23:35
Satna
Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:35
Itarsi Junction
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Satna
Daily Arr. : 06:50
Itarsi Junction