Find all trains running between Bolpur Santiniketan (BHP) and Malda Town (MLDT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bolpur Santiniketan - Malda Town route. Find the location of Bolpur Santiniketan Railway Station and Malda Town Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Malda Town and Bolpur Santiniketan • MLDT - BHP Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Bolpur Santiniketan and Malda Town. Given below is the list of all the Bolpur Santiniketan - Malda Town Trains.

No Train Name Malda Town Bolpur Santiniketan
12378 Padatik Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 03:57
Bolpur Santiniketan
13150 Kanchankanya Express
Daily Dep. : 01:20
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 04:57
Bolpur Santiniketan
13012 Malda - Howrah Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 08:12
Bolpur Santiniketan
22512 Karmabhoomi Express
Su Dep. : 07:50
Malda Town
Su Arr. : 11:17
Bolpur Santiniketan
13162 Balurghat - Kolkata Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Malda Town
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:17
Bolpur Santiniketan
12042 New Jalpaiguri Howrah Shatabdi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:50
Malda Town
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:32
Bolpur Santiniketan
15658 Kanchanjunga Express
Daily Dep. : 12:40
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 16:07
Bolpur Santiniketan
12364 Haldibari - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 13:35
Malda Town
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 16:47
Bolpur Santiniketan
53418 Malda Town - Barddhaman Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Bolpur Santiniketan
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express
Mo Dep. : 16:10
Malda Town
Mo Arr. : 19:27
Bolpur Santiniketan
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 18:45
Malda Town
Sa Arr. : 21:57
Bolpur Santiniketan
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
We Dep. : 18:45
Malda Town
We Arr. : 21:57
Bolpur Santiniketan
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 18:45
Malda Town
Th Arr. : 21:57
Bolpur Santiniketan
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 18:45
Malda Town
Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 21:57
Bolpur Santiniketan
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Fr Dep. : 18:45
Malda Town
Fr Arr. : 21:57
Bolpur Santiniketan
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:15
Malda Town
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:44
Bolpur Santiniketan
13154 Gour Express
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 01:20
Bolpur Santiniketan
13148 Uttar Banga Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 02:04
Bolpur Santiniketan
12346 Saraighat Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 02:45
Bolpur Santiniketan
12344 Darjeeling Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 03:12
Bolpur Santiniketan

View return trains from Bolpur Santiniketan to Malda Town »