Find all trains running between New Cooch Behar (NCB) and Malda Town (MLDT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Cooch Behar - Malda Town route. Find the location of New Cooch Behar Railway Station and Malda Town Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Malda Town and New Cooch Behar • MLDT - NCB Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between New Cooch Behar and Malda Town. Given below is the list of all the New Cooch Behar - Malda Town Trains.

No Train Name Malda Town New Cooch Behar
14056 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:00 Daily Arr. : 08:00
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 01:30 Mo Arr. : 07:45
15959 Kamrup Express
Daily Dep. : 02:10 Daily Arr. : 08:50
13147 Uttar Banga Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35 Daily Arr. : 09:25
12525 Kolkata Dibrugarh Express
Th Dep. : 04:10 Th Arr. : 09:50
12517 Guwahati Garib Rath
Mo & Fr Dep. : 04:10 Mo & Fr Arr. : 09:50
15639 Puri - Guwahati Express
We Dep. : 08:40 We Arr. : 15:53
15657 Kanchanjanga Express
Daily Dep. : 13:55 Daily Arr. : 21:25
15629 Guwahati Express
We Dep. : 14:55 We Arr. : 22:05
15929 Dibrugarh Express
Sa Dep. : 14:55 Sa Arr. : 22:05
12515 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 17:30 Tu Arr. : 23:43
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 17:30 Mo Arr. : 23:43
12509 Guwahati Express
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:30 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:43
02501 Howrah - Guwahati Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 19:10 Mo Arr. : 01:15
12507 Guwahati Express
Th Dep. : 20:15 Fr Arr. : 02:20
12345 Saraighat Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45 Daily Arr. : 04:15
13141 Testa Torsa Express
Daily Dep. : 22:05 Daily Arr. : 06:35
02507 Chennai - Kamakhya Super Fast Puja Special
Fr Dep. : 23:35 Sa Arr. : 06:05
15647 Guwahati Express
Sa Dep. : 23:35 Su Arr. : 06:00
15619 Gaya - Kamakhya Wkly Express
Tu Dep. : 23:35 We Arr. : 06:00

View return trains from New Cooch Behar to Malda Town »