Find all trains running between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Malda Town (MLDT). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Rampur Hat - Malda Town route.

There are 32 trains running between Rampur Hat and Malda Town.

MLDT to RPH Distance 120 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Malda Town (MLDT) and Rampur Hat (RPH)

Every day train departs from Malda Town to Rampur Hat. Given below is the list of all the Rampur Hat - Malda Town Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12378
Daily Dep. : 00:40
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 02:57
Rampur Hat
  13150
Daily Dep. : 01:20
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Rampur Hat
  12552
Th Dep. : 02:15
Malda Town
Th Arr. : 04:45
Rampur Hat
  15906
Mo Dep. : 02:15
Malda Town
Mo Arr. : 04:45
Rampur Hat
  15662
Su Dep. : 02:15
Malda Town
Su Arr. : 04:45
Rampur Hat
  22612
Sa Dep. : 02:15
Malda Town
Sa Arr. : 04:45
Rampur Hat
  15630
Sa Dep. : 04:15
Malda Town
Sa Arr. : 06:31
Rampur Hat
  15930
Tu Dep. : 04:15
Malda Town
Tu Arr. : 06:31
Rampur Hat
  13012
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 07:01
Rampur Hat
  12504
We Dep. : 06:50
Malda Town
We Arr. : 08:57
Rampur Hat
  15640
Mo Dep. : 07:50
Malda Town
Mo Arr. : 10:08
Rampur Hat
  15942
Fr Dep. : 07:50
Malda Town
Fr Arr. : 10:08
Rampur Hat
  13418
Th Dep. : 07:50
Malda Town
Th Arr. : 10:08
Rampur Hat
  22512
Su Dep. : 07:50
Malda Town
Su Arr. : 10:21
Rampur Hat
  13162
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Malda Town
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:21
Rampur Hat
  13425
Sa Dep. : 12:30
Malda Town
Sa Arr. : 14:42
Rampur Hat
  25658
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:40
Malda Town
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:02
Rampur Hat
  15660
Su & We Dep. : 12:40
Malda Town
Su & We Arr. : 15:02
Rampur Hat
  15658
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:40
Malda Town
Mo & Fr Arr. : 15:02
Rampur Hat
  12364
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 13:35
Malda Town
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 15:53
Rampur Hat
  53418
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Rampur Hat
  22310
We Dep. : 16:10
Malda Town
We Arr. : 18:25
Rampur Hat
  15228
Mo Dep. : 16:10
Malda Town
Mo Arr. : 18:25
Rampur Hat
  22502
Sa Dep. : 18:45
Malda Town
Sa Arr. : 21:03
Rampur Hat
  12516
We Dep. : 18:45
Malda Town
We Arr. : 21:03
Rampur Hat
  12514
Th Dep. : 18:45
Malda Town
Th Arr. : 21:03
Rampur Hat
  12510
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 18:45
Malda Town
Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 21:03
Rampur Hat
  12508
Fr Dep. : 18:45
Malda Town
Fr Arr. : 21:03
Rampur Hat
  13160
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:15
Malda Town
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:35
Rampur Hat
  13154
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 00:14
Rampur Hat
  13148
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 00:56
Rampur Hat
  12346
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Malda Town
Daily Arr. : 01:49
Rampur Hat

Find the location of Rampur Hat Railway Station and Malda Town Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.