Find all trains running between Madgaon (MAO) and Mangalore Junction (MAJN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Madgaon - Mangalore Junction route. Find the location of Madgaon Railway Station and Mangalore Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Mangalore Junction and Madgaon • MAJN - MAO Train Timings

There are 26 Trains running between Madgaon and Mangalore Junction. Given below is the list of all the Madgaon - Mangalore Junction Trains.

No Train Name Mangalore Junction Madgaon
22633 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 02:25 Th Arr. : 08:15
19259 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express
Fr Dep. : 04:45 Fr Arr. : 11:20
16334 Veraval Express
Tu Dep. : 04:45 Tu Arr. : 11:20
16338 Okha Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 04:45 Th & Sa Arr. : 11:20
16336 Gandhidham Express
We Dep. : 04:45 We Arr. : 11:20
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Mo Dep. : 04:45 Mo Arr. : 11:10
16312 Bikaner Express
Su Dep. : 04:45 Su Arr. : 11:20
12431 Rajdhani Express
We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:30 We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:00
56640 Mangalore - Madgaon Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:10 Daily Arr. : 12:40
11098 Poorna Express
Tu Dep. : 07:00 Tu Arr. : 13:40
22653 Nizamuddin Express
Sa Dep. : 12:25 Sa Arr. : 17:10
22114 Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 12:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 17:10
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 12:25 Tu & Fr Arr. : 17:10
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 12:25 We Arr. : 17:10
12134 Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 13:55 Daily Arr. : 18:40
12483 Amritsar Express
We Dep. : 20:25 Th Arr. : 01:20
22659 Dehradun Express
Fr Dep. : 20:25 Sa Arr. : 01:20
12217 Sampark Kranthi
Mo & Sa Dep. : 20:25 Su & Tu Arr. : 01:20
12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath
Su & Th Dep. : 20:25 Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:20
10216 Madgaon Express
Mo Dep. : 21:15 Tu Arr. : 03:15
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 21:45 Daily Arr. : 03:00
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 22:15 Tu & We Arr. : 03:50
22630 Tirunelveli Dadar (Central) Express
We Dep. : 22:15 Th Arr. : 03:50
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 22:15 Su Arr. : 03:50
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Su Dep. : 22:15 Mo Arr. : 03:50
16346 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 23:25 Daily Arr. : 04:55

View return trains from Madgaon to Mangalore Junction »