Find information about Mangaon Railway Station , Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Mangaon by train, get complete information about Mangaon Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Mangaon, distance to Mangaon from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Mangaon. Route Map of trains to Mangaon along with Mangaon> station location map.

Trains to Mangaon Station - List of Mangaon Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Mangaon, Trains from Mangaon and Trains passing through the Mangaon Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Mangaon Station and other information like Mangaon distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12430 Banglore Rajdhani 00:05 00:07 Daily New Delhi Lucknow
2 64420 Ghaziabad - Nizamuddin EMU Origin 00:10 Daily Ghaziabad Hazrat Nizamuddin
3 15622 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Express 00:23 00:25 Sa Anand Vihar Terminus Kamakhya
4 15530 Anand Vihar - Saharsa Jan Sadharan Express 00:23 00:25 Fr Anand Vihar Terminus Saharsa Junction
5 12205 New Delhi - Dehradun AC Express 00:28 00:30 Daily New Delhi Dehradun
6 54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger Slip 00:47 00:50 Daily Delhi Bareilly
7 54076 Delhi Sitapur Passenger 00:47 00:50 Daily Delhi Sitapur City
8 15707 Katihar - Amritsar Express 02:05 02:07 Daily Katihar Junction Amritsar Junction
9 54308 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger 02:33 02:35 Daily Delhi Moradabad
10 54077 Bareilly - Delhi Passenger 02:42 02:44 Daily Bareilly Delhi
11 54075 Sitapur Delhi Passenger 02:42 02:44 Daily Sitapur City Delhi
12 25014 Corbet PRK Link Express 03:05 03:07 Daily Ramnagar Jaisalmer
13 15014 Ranikhet Express 03:05 03:07 Daily Kathgodam Jaisalmer
14 14217 Unchahar Express 03:23 03:25 Daily Allahabad Junction Chandigarh
15 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 03:23 03:25 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
16 12801 Purushottam Express 03:43 03:45 Daily Puri New Delhi
17 13483 Farakka Express 03:50 03:52 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Malda Town Delhi
18 13413 Farakka Express 03:50 03:52 Mo, We & Sa Malda Town Delhi
19 14017 Sadbhavna Express 04:00 04:02 Sa Raxaul Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
20 14015 Sadbhawana Express 04:00 04:02 Tu & Th Raxaul Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
21 14013 Sultanpur - Delhi Express 04:00 04:02 Mo & We Sultanpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22 14007 Sadbhawna Express 04:00 04:02 Su & Fr Raxaul Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
23 14005 Lichchavi Express 04:05 04:07 Daily Sitamarhi Anand Vihar Terminus
24 64421 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU Origin 04:10 Daily Ghaziabad New Delhi
25 12391 Shramjeevi Express 04:20 04:22 Daily Rajgir New Delhi
26 64101 Aligarh - Delhi EMU 04:25 04:27 Daily Aligarh Junction Delhi
27 12206 Dehradun - New Delhi AC Express 04:33 04:35 Daily Dehradun New Delhi
28 14723 Kalindi Express 04:45 04:47 Daily Kanpur Central Bhiwani
29 54539 Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger 05:11 05:13 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ambala Cantonment
30 14055 Brahmaputra Mail 05:15 05:17 Daily Dibrugarh Delhi
31 14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express 05:22 05:24 Daily Varanasi Junction New Delhi
32 18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Slip 05:30 05:32 Daily Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Junction
33 15025 Mau - Anand Vihar Express 05:40 05:42 Mo & We Mau Junction Anand Vihar Terminus
34 15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express 05:48 05:50 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya
35 12553 Vaishali Express 05:55 05:57 Daily Barauni Junction New Delhi
36 64437 Ghaziabad - OLD Delhi EMU Origin 06:00 Daily Ghaziabad Delhi
37 14207 Padmavati Express 06:00 06:02 Daily Partapgarh Junction Delhi
38 64104 Delhi - Dankaur EMU 06:00 06:02 Daily Delhi Dankaur
39 12427 New Delhi Super Fast Express 06:05 06:07 Daily Rewa Anand Vihar Terminus
40 12417 Prayag Raj Express 06:13 06:15 Daily Allahabad Junction New Delhi
41 19031 Yoga Express 06:15 06:17 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Haridwar Junction
42 12904 Golden Temple Mail 06:18 06:20 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central
43 12229 Lucknow Mail 06:20 06:23 Daily Lucknow New Delhi
44 64167 Palwal - Aligarh EMU 06:23 06:25 Daily Palwal Aligarh Junction
45 19019 Dehradun Express 06:33 06:35 Daily Bandra Terminus Dehradun
46 12429 Rajdhani Express 06:38 06:40 Daily Lucknow New Delhi
47 12040 Anand Vihar Kathgodam SHT 06:44 06:46 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa New Delhi Kathgodam
48 12004 Lucknow Swarna Shatabdi 06:48 06:50 Daily New Delhi Lucknow
49 14042 Mussoorie Express 06:57 06:59 Daily Dehradun Delhi Sarai Rohilla
50 14556 Bareilly Express 06:58 07:00 Daily Delhi Bareilly
51 64417 Ghaziabad - New Delhi - Delhi EMU Origin 07:10 Daily Ghaziabad Delhi
52 12017 Dehradun Shatabdi 07:23 07:25 Daily New Delhi Dehradun
53 15484 Mahananda Express 07:24 07:26 Daily Delhi Alipurduar Junction
54 05036 Delhi Anand ViharT - Gorakhpur Special 07:28 07:30 Mo Anand Vihar Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
55 54474 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger 07:33 07:35 Daily Saharanpur Delhi
56 22417 Mahamana Express 07:33 07:35 Su, We & Fr Varanasi Junction New Delhi
57 22419 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express 07:33 07:35 Mo, Th & Sa Ghazipur City Anand Vihar Terminus
58 12312 Kalka Mail 07:48 07:50 Daily Kalka Howrah Junction
59 54021 Bulandshahr - Delhi Nizamuddin Passenger 07:51 07:53 Daily Bulandshahr Tilak Bridge
60 64558 Saharanpur - OLD Delhi MEMU 07:55 07:57 Daily Saharanpur Delhi
61 12488 Seemanchal Express 08:04 08:06 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Jogbani
62 22488 Kir-RDP Express 08:04 08:06 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Radhikapur
63 14044 Garhwal Express 08:08 08:10 Daily Delhi Kotdwara
64 54412 Meerut NDLS Rewari Passenger 08:15 08:17 Daily Meerut Cantonment Rewari
65 15273 Satyagrah Express 08:28 08:30 Daily Raxaul Junction Delhi
66 54522 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger 08:33 08:35 Daily Saharanpur Delhi
67 64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU 08:33 08:35 Daily Saharanpur Delhi
68 15910 Avadh Assam Express 08:40 08:45 Daily Lalgarh Junction Dibrugarh
69 19326 Amritsar - Indore Express 08:45 08:47 Su & Th Amritsar Junction Indore Junction (BG)
70 14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express 08:51 08:53 Daily Faizabad Junction Delhi
71 64553 Moradabad - Anand Vihar MEMU 09:06 09:08 Daily Moradabad Anand Vihar Terminus
72 14315 Intercity Express 09:18 09:20 Daily Bareilly New Delhi
73 12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express 09:38 09:40 Tu Howrah Junction Jaisalmer
74 15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 09:38 09:40 Su Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi
75 64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU 09:43 09:45 Daily Delhi Aligarh Junction
76 64423 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU Origin 09:50 Daily Ghaziabad New Delhi
77 14646 Shalimar Express 10:03 10:05 Daily Jammu Tawi Delhi
78 64401 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Origin 10:25 Daily Ghaziabad Delhi
79 64555 Anand Vihar - Meerut City MEMU 10:23 10:25 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Meerut City
80 15057 Gorakhpur Anand Vihar Express 10:25 10:27 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Anand Vihar Terminus
81 12056 New Delhi Jan Shatabdi 10:28 10:30 Daily Dehradun New Delhi
82 54056 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger 10:33 10:35 Daily Delhi Moradabad
83 12033 Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi 10:33 10:35 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kanpur Central New Delhi
84 14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express 10:48 10:50 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Bareilly Bhuj
85 14311 Ala Hazrat Express 10:48 10:50 Su, Th & Fr Bareilly Bhuj
86 14522 Ambala - Delhi Inter City Express 10:53 10:55 Daily Ambala Cantonment Delhi
87 54505 Delhi Ambala Passenger 10:55 10:57 Daily Delhi Ambala Cantonment
88 13131 Kolkata Anand Vihar Express 11:00 11:02 Daily Kolkata Anand Vihar Terminus
89 18478 Kalinga Utkal Express 11:03 11:05 Daily Haridwar Junction Puri
90 13119 Sealdah Delhi Express 11:07 11:09 Tu & Sa Sealdah Delhi
91 15115 Lok Nayak Express 11:07 11:09 Su Chhapra Delhi
92 12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar Weekly Super Fast 11:20 11:22 Fr Haldia Anand Vihar Terminus
93 22409 Garib Rath 11:20 11:22 Mo Gaya Junction Anand Vihar Terminus
94 15279 Poorbiya Express 11:26 11:28 Mo & Fr Saharsa Junction Adarsh Nagar
95 12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delhi Express 11:26 11:28 Su & We New Jalpaiguri New Delhi
96 64052 Ghaziabad Delhi - Palwal EMU Origin 11:30 Daily Ghaziabad Palwal
97 12581 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Express 11:30 11:32 Daily Manduadih New Delhi
98 22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express 11:40 11:42 Th Bandra Terminus Haridwar Junction
99 19565 Uttaranchal Express 11:40 11:42 Sa Okha Dehradun
100 12911 Valsad Haridwar Express 11:40 11:42 We Valsad Haridwar Junction
101 22659 Dehradun Express 11:40 11:42 Su Trivandrum Kochuveli Dehradun
102 14673 Shaheed Express 11:45 11:47 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Jaynagar Amritsar Junction
103 14649 Saryuyamuna Express 11:45 11:47 Mo, We & Sa Jaynagar Amritsar Junction
104 12561 Swatantrata Sainani Express 11:45 11:47 Daily Jaynagar New Delhi
105 14309 Ujjaini Express 12:08 12:10 Th & Fr Ujjain Junction Dehradun
106 14682 Jalandhar - New Delhi Express 12:08 12:10 Daily Jalandhar City New Delhi
107 14317 Indore - Dehradun Express 12:08 12:10 Su & Mo Indore Junction (BG) Dehradun
108 19325 Indore - Amritsar Express 12:08 12:10 We & Sa Indore Junction (BG) Amritsar Junction
109 64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU 12:11 12:13 Daily Tundla Junction Delhi
110 64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU 12:15 12:17 Daily Delhi Ambala Cantonment
111 14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express 12:18 12:20 Daily New Delhi Varanasi Junction
112 12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express 12:28 12:30 Su & Fr Lucknow Anand Vihar Terminus
113 19566 Uttaranchal Express 12:30 12:32 Su Dehradun Okha
114 14310 Ujjaiyani Express 12:30 12:32 Tu & We Dehradun Ujjain Junction
115 14318 Dehradun - Indore Express 12:30 12:32 Fr & Sa Dehradun Indore Junction (BG)
116 22660 Dehradun Trivandrum Kochuveli Super Fast Express 12:30 12:32 Mo Dehradun Trivandrum Kochuveli
117 64112 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU 12:35 12:37 Daily Shakurbasti Dankaur
118 64425 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU Origin 12:50 Daily Ghaziabad New Delhi
119 12420 Gomti Express 13:00 13:02 Daily New Delhi Lucknow
120 12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express 13:19 13:21 Mo & Fr Dehradun Madurai Junction
121 15026 Anand Vihar - Mau Express 13:22 13:24 Mo & Fr Anand Vihar Terminus Mau Junction
122 64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU 13:39 13:41 Daily Delhi Tundla Junction
123 12392 Shramjeevi Express 13:53 13:55 Daily New Delhi Rajgir
124 13429 Malda Anand Vihar Express 13:54 13:56 Sa Malda Town Anand Vihar Terminus
125 14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express 13:54 13:56 Su & We Malda Town New Delhi
126 14521 Delhi - Ambala Inter City Express 13:58 14:00 Daily Delhi Ambala Cantonment
127 12419 Gomti Express 14:08 14:10 Daily Lucknow New Delhi
128 54521 Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger 14:15 14:17 Daily Delhi Saharanpur
129 64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU 14:15 14:17 Daily Delhi Saharanpur
130 15909 Abadh Assam Express 14:18 14:20 Daily New Tinsukia Junction Lalgarh Junction
131 15036 UTR Samprk K Express 14:39 14:40 Daily Kathgodam Delhi
132 54506 Ambala Delhi Passenger 14:43 14:45 Daily Ambala Cantonment Delhi
133 12584 Puri Valsad Express 14:45 14:47 Su & Fr Anand Vihar Terminus Lucknow
134 15116 Lok Nayak Express 14:53 14:55 Su Delhi Chhapra
135 64902 Ghaziabad Delhi - Kosikalan EMU Origin 15:00 Daily Ghaziabad Kosi Kalan
136 64427 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU Origin 15:10 Daily Ghaziabad New Delhi
137 14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Express 15:25 15:27 Daily New Delhi Jalandhar City
138 14322 Bareilly Express 15:36 15:38 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Bhuj Bareilly
139 14312 Ala Hazrat Express 15:36 15:38 Mo, We & Fr Bhuj Bareilly
140 14006 Lichchavi Express 15:38 15:40 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Sitamarhi
141 18477 Utkal Express 15:48 15:50 Daily Puri Haridwar Junction
142 12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express 15:53 15:55 Th Jaisalmer Howrah Junction
143 12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri Super Fast Express 15:53 15:55 Su & We New Delhi New Jalpaiguri
144 12055 Dehradun Jan Shatabdi 16:00 16:02 Daily New Delhi Dehradun
145 64556 Meerut City - Anand Vihar MEMU 16:00 16:02 Daily Meerut City Anand Vihar Terminus
146 13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express 16:08 16:10 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Kolkata
147 12034 New Delhi - Kanpur Central Shatabdi 16:24 16:26 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa New Delhi Kanpur Central
148 14645 Shalimar Express 16:30 16:32 Daily Delhi Jammu Tawi
149 15035 UTR Samprk K Express 16:42 16:43 Daily Delhi Kathgodam
150 64433 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU Origin 16:50 Daily Ghaziabad New Delhi
151 54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Passenger 16:57 17:00 Daily Rishikesh Delhi
152 15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Express 17:00 17:02 Fr Kamakhya Anand Vihar Terminus
153 15529 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Jan Sadharan Express 17:00 17:02 Th Saharsa Junction Anand Vihar Terminus
154 14018 Sadbhavna Express 17:03 17:05 We Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
155 14016 Sadhbhawna Express 17:03 17:05 Su & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
156 14014 Sultanpur Express 17:03 17:05 Mo & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sultanpur
157 14008 Sadhbhawna Express 17:03 17:05 Tu & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
158 64403 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Origin 17:15 Daily Ghaziabad Delhi
159 64441 Ghaziabad - OLD Delhi EMU Origin 17:20 Daily Ghaziabad New Delhi
160 14316 Intercity Express 17:23 17:25 Daily New Delhi Bareilly
161 64557 OLD Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU 17:30 17:32 Daily Delhi Saharanpur
162 13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express 17:45 17:50 Sa Anand Vihar Terminus Malda Town
163 15280 Poorabiya Express 17:45 17:50 Mo & Fr Adarsh Nagar Saharsa Junction
164 15058 Anand Vihar Gorakhpur Express 17:45 17:50 We Anand Vihar Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
165 15274 Satyagrah Express 18:05 18:08 Daily Delhi Raxaul Junction
166 64407 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Origin 18:20 Daily Ghaziabad Delhi
167 64554 Anand Vihar - Moradabad MEMU 18:20 18:22 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Moradabad
168 54471 Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger 18:24 18:26 Daily Delhi Rishikesh
169 64443 Ghaziabad - OLD Delhi EMU Origin 18:30 Daily Ghaziabad Delhi
170 12505 North East Express 18:45 18:47 Daily Guwahati Anand Vihar Terminus
171 13120 Delhi Sealdah Express 18:46 18:51 Tu & Sa Delhi Sealdah
172 14004 New Delhi - New Farakka Express 18:46 18:51 Su & Th New Delhi Malda Town
173 54304 Kalka - Delhi Passenger 18:53 18:55 Daily Kalka Delhi
174 54411 Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger 19:10 19:12 Daily Rewari Meerut Cantonment
175 22418 Mahamana Express 19:13 19:15 Mo, We & Fr New Delhi Varanasi Junction
176 22420 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express 19:13 19:15 Tu, Th & Sa Anand Vihar Terminus Ghazipur City
177 14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express 19:18 19:20 Daily Delhi Faizabad Junction
178 64445 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Origin 19:25 Daily Ghaziabad Delhi
179 54473 Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger 19:28 19:30 Daily Delhi Saharanpur
180 54055 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger 19:33 19:35 Daily Moradabad Delhi
181 54022 Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr Passenger 19:35 19:37 Daily Tilak Bridge Bulandshahr
182 12444 Anand Vihar - Haldia Super Fast Express 19:40 19:42 Tu Anand Vihar Terminus Haldia
183 22410 Sasaram AC Express 19:40 19:42 Sa Anand Vihar Terminus Gaya Junction
184 64168 Aligarh - Palwal EMU 19:48 19:50 Daily Aligarh Junction Palwal
185 12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail 20:00 20:02 Daily Howrah Junction Kalka
186 11111 GD Sushasan Express 20:07 20:10 We Gwalior Balrampur
187 12903 Golden Temple Mail 20:13 20:15 Daily Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction
188 12039 Kathgodam Anand Vihar SHT 20:20 20:22 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Kathgodam New Delhi
189 12487 Seemanchal Express 20:20 20:22 Daily Jogbani Anand Vihar Terminus
190 22487 Radhikapur Anand Vihar Link Express 20:20 20:22 Daily Radhikapur Anand Vihar Terminus
191 19020 Dehradun Express 20:25 20:27 Daily Dehradun Bandra Terminus
192 12554 Vaishali Express 20:30 20:32 Daily New Delhi Barauni Junction
193 14208 Padmavati Express 20:32 20:34 Daily Delhi Partapgarh Junction
194 18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express 20:35 20:40 Daily Tatanagar Junction Jammu Tawi
195 14555 Bareilly - Delhi Express 20:45 20:47 Daily Bareilly Delhi
196 12875 Neelachal Express 20:57 20:59 Mo, We & Sa Puri New Delhi
197 19032 Yoga Express 21:03 21:05 Daily Haridwar Junction Ahmedabad Junction
198 64113 Khurja New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU 21:05 21:07 Daily Khurja Junction Shakurbasti
199 64108 Delhi - Khurja EMU 21:19 21:21 Daily Delhi Khurja Junction
200 18237 Chattisgarh Express 21:20 21:22 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
201 12003 Lucknow Swarna Shtbd 21:33 21:35 Daily Lucknow New Delhi
202 14043 Garhwal Express 21:33 21:35 Daily Kotdwara Delhi
203 12428 New Delhi - Rewa Express 21:40 21:42 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Rewa
204 15483 Mahananda Express 21:45 21:47 Daily Alipurduar Junction Delhi
205 12418 Prayag Raj Express 21:54 21:56 Daily New Delhi Allahabad Junction
206 14674 Shaheed Express 22:00 22:02 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Amritsar Junction Jaynagar
207 14650 Saryuyamuna Express 22:00 22:02 Mo, We & Sa Amritsar Junction Jaynagar
208 12018 Dehradun Shatabdi 22:03 22:05 Daily Dehradun New Delhi
209 12687 Dehradun Express 22:08 22:10 Tu & Fr Madurai Junction Dehradun
210 14218 Unchahar Express 22:12 22:14 Daily Chandigarh Allahabad Junction
211 54307 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger 22:24 22:25 Daily Moradabad Delhi
212 13484 Farakka Express 22:24 22:26 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Delhi Malda Town
213 13414 Farakka Express 22:24 22:26 Mo, We & Sa Delhi Malda Town
214 22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express 22:30 22:32 Th Haridwar Junction Bandra Terminus
215 12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express 22:30 22:32 We Haridwar Junction Valsad
216 14724 Kalindi Express 22:37 22:39 Daily Bhiwani Kanpur Central
217 64409 Ghaziabad Delhi - New Delhi EMU Origin 22:40 Daily Ghaziabad New Delhi
218 12230 Lucknow Mail 22:48 22:50 Daily New Delhi Lucknow
219 64415 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Origin 23:00 Daily Ghaziabad New Delhi
220 14041 Mussoorie Express 23:02 23:04 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Dehradun
221 12582 Bhubaneshwar - Pune Express 23:03 23:05 Daily New Delhi Manduadih
222 54540 Ambala - Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger 23:10 23:12 Daily Ambala Cantonment Hazrat Nizamuddin
223 25013 Corbett Park Link Express 23:18 23:20 Daily Jaisalmer Ramnagar
224 15013 Ranikhet Express 23:18 23:20 Daily Jaisalmer Kathgodam
225 11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express 23:50 23:52 Th Balrampur Gwalior

Near By Airports to Mangaon Railway Station

Closest airport to Mangaon Railway Station is Lohegaon Airport - (77.25 Km / 48 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Mangaon and Mangaon Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map