Find all trains running between Ahmednagar (ANG) and Manmad Junction (MMR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ahmednagar - Manmad Junction route. Find the location of Ahmednagar Railway Station and Manmad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Manmad Junction and Ahmednagar • MMR - ANG Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Ahmednagar and Manmad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Ahmednagar - Manmad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Manmad Junction Ahmednagar
22132 Gyan Ganga Super Fast
Th Dep. : 00:40 Th Arr. : 04:10
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 00:40 Su Arr. : 04:10
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Tu Dep. : 02:15 Tu Arr. : 05:32
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Fr Dep. : 02:15 Fr Arr. : 05:32
12730 Pune Express
Mo & We Dep. : 03:20 Mo & We Arr. : 05:32
12114 Pune Garib Rath
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 03:25 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 05:50
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 03:25 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 05:50
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 03:25 Fr Arr. : 05:50
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:20 Daily Arr. : 09:07
16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 06:50 We Arr. : 09:57
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50 Daily Arr. : 11:02
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 09:50 Daily Arr. : 12:47
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:40 Daily Arr. : 15:50
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
We Dep. : 12:35 We Arr. : 15:27
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 15:15 Daily Arr. : 18:27
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 19:10 Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:57
11040 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 20:25 Daily Arr. : 00:37
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:55 Daily Arr. : 02:00
12150 Patna - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 22:05 Daily Arr. : 01:50
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55 Daily Arr. : 03:27

View return trains from Ahmednagar to Manmad Junction »