Find all trains running between Ahmednagar (ANG) and Manmad Junction (MMR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ahmednagar - Manmad Junction route. Find the location of Ahmednagar Railway Station and Manmad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Manmad Junction and Ahmednagar • MMR - ANG Train Timings

Manmad Junction Ahmednagar
Average Distance : 150 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 15 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Manmad Junction to Ahmednagar

There are 23 Trains running between Ahmednagar and Manmad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Ahmednagar - Manmad Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Garibrath, Passenger

No Train Name Manmad Junction Ahmednagar
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 00:40
Manmad Junction
Su Arr. : 04:10
Ahmednagar
22132 Gyan Ganga Super Fast
Th Dep. : 00:40
Manmad Junction
Th Arr. : 04:10
Ahmednagar
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Fr Dep. : 02:15
Manmad Junction
Fr Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Tu Dep. : 02:15
Manmad Junction
Tu Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12730 Pune Express
Mo & We Dep. : 03:20
Manmad Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12114 Pune Garib Rath
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 03:25
Manmad Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 05:50
Ahmednagar
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 03:25
Manmad Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 05:50
Ahmednagar
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 03:25
Manmad Junction
Fr Arr. : 05:50
Ahmednagar
11408 Lucknow Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 03:50
Manmad Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:27
Ahmednagar
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:07
Ahmednagar
16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 06:50
Manmad Junction
We Arr. : 09:57
Ahmednagar
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:02
Ahmednagar
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:47
Ahmednagar
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:40
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Ahmednagar
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
We Dep. : 12:35
Manmad Junction
We Arr. : 15:27
Ahmednagar
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:12
Ahmednagar
16230 Varanasi Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 18:05
Manmad Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:27
Ahmednagar
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 19:10
Manmad Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:57
Ahmednagar
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 19:40
Manmad Junction
Fr Arr. : 22:57
Ahmednagar
11040 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:37
Ahmednagar
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:55
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Ahmednagar
12150 Patna - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 22:05
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:50
Ahmednagar
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:27
Ahmednagar

View return trains from Ahmednagar to Manmad Junction »