Find all trains running between Ahmednagar (ANG) and Manmad Junction (MMR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ahmednagar - Manmad Junction route. Find the location of Ahmednagar Railway Station and Manmad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Manmad Junction and Ahmednagar • MMR - ANG Train Timings

Manmad Junction Ahmednagar
Average Distance : 153 Km
Average Time : 2 Hrs 30 Mins - 4 Hrs 46 Mins

There are 23 Trains running between Ahmednagar and Manmad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Ahmednagar - Manmad Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Garibrath, Passenger

Every day train departs from Manmad Junction to Ahmednagar
No Train Name Manmad Junction Ahmednagar
22132 Gyan Ganga Super Fast
Th Dep. : 00:40
Manmad Junction
Th Arr. : 04:10
Ahmednagar
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 00:40
Manmad Junction
Su Arr. : 04:10
Ahmednagar
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Tu Dep. : 02:15
Manmad Junction
Tu Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Fr Dep. : 02:15
Manmad Junction
Fr Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12730 Pune Express
Mo & We Dep. : 03:20
Manmad Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 05:32
Ahmednagar
12114 Pune Garib Rath
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 03:25
Manmad Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 05:50
Ahmednagar
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 03:25
Manmad Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 05:50
Ahmednagar
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 03:25
Manmad Junction
Fr Arr. : 05:50
Ahmednagar
11408 Lucknow Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 03:50
Manmad Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:27
Ahmednagar
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:07
Ahmednagar
16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 06:50
Manmad Junction
We Arr. : 09:57
Ahmednagar
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:02
Ahmednagar
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:47
Ahmednagar
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:40
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Ahmednagar
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
We Dep. : 12:35
Manmad Junction
We Arr. : 15:27
Ahmednagar
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:12
Ahmednagar
16230 Varanasi Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 18:05
Manmad Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:27
Ahmednagar
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 19:10
Manmad Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:57
Ahmednagar
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 19:40
Manmad Junction
Fr Arr. : 22:57
Ahmednagar
11040 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:37
Ahmednagar
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:55
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Ahmednagar
12150 Patna - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 22:05
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:50
Ahmednagar
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Manmad Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:27
Ahmednagar

View return trains from Ahmednagar to Manmad Junction »