Find all trains running between Ahmednagar (ANG) and Manmad Junction (MMR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Ahmednagar - Manmad Junction route.

There are 28 trains running between Ahmednagar and Manmad Junction.

MMR to ANG Distance 150 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 15 Mins - 5 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Manmad Junction (MMR) and Ahmednagar (ANG)

Every day train departs from Manmad Junction to Ahmednagar. Given below is the list of all the Ahmednagar - Manmad Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express Darbhanga Junction to Pune Junction Su 00:55
Manmad Junction
Su 04:10
Ahmednagar
22132 Gyan Ganga Super Fast Manduadih to Pune Junction Th 00:55
Manmad Junction
Th 04:10
Ahmednagar
22118 Guntur Double Deck Amravati to Pune Junction Fr 00:55
Manmad Junction
Fr 04:10
Ahmednagar
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express Hazrat Nizamuddin to Kolhapur CSTM Fr 02:35
Manmad Junction
Fr 05:32
Ahmednagar
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Mysore City Junction Tu 02:35
Manmad Junction
Tu 05:32
Ahmednagar
12730 Pune Express Nanded to Pune Junction Mo & We 03:20
Manmad Junction
Mo & We 05:32
Ahmednagar
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express Nagpur to Pune Junction Su, Tu & Th 03:25
Manmad Junction
Su, Tu & Th 05:50
Ahmednagar
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Pune Junction Fr 03:25
Manmad Junction
Fr 05:50
Ahmednagar
12114 Pune Garib Rath Nagpur to Pune Junction Mo, We & Sa 03:25
Manmad Junction
Mo, We & Sa 05:50
Ahmednagar
22152 Kazipet Pune Weekly Super Fast Express Kazipet Junction to Pune Junction Mo 04:15
Manmad Junction
Mo 07:23
Ahmednagar
11408 Lucknow Pune Express Lucknow to Pune Junction Fr 04:15
Manmad Junction
Fr 07:27
Ahmednagar
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger Nanded to Daund Junction Daily 05:20
Manmad Junction
Daily 09:07
Ahmednagar
16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express Ahmedabad Junction to Yesvantpur Junction We 06:50
Manmad Junction
We 09:57
Ahmednagar
01656 Jabalpur - Pune Specialfare Special Jabalpur to Pune Junction Mo 06:50
Manmad Junction
Mo 09:57
Ahmednagar
11078 Jhelum Express Jammu Tawi to Pune Junction Daily 08:15
Manmad Junction
Daily 11:02
Ahmednagar
12780 Goa Express Hazrat Nizamuddin to Vasco da Gama Daily 09:50
Manmad Junction
Daily 12:47
Ahmednagar
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenger Nizamabad to Pune Junction Daily 11:40
Manmad Junction
Daily 15:50
Ahmednagar
11046 Dikshabhumi Express Dhanbad Junction to Kolhapur CSTM We 12:35
Manmad Junction
We 15:27
Ahmednagar
12628 Karnataka Express New Delhi to Bangalore City Junction Daily 15:35
Manmad Junction
Daily 18:02
Ahmednagar
17324 Varanasi Hubbali Weekly Express Varanasi Junction to Hubli Mo 18:05
Manmad Junction
Mo 22:10
Ahmednagar
16230 Varanasi Mysore Express Varanasi Junction to Mysore City Junction Su & Fr 18:05
Manmad Junction
Su & Fr 22:10
Ahmednagar
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special Hatia to Pune Junction Th 19:10
Manmad Junction
Th 22:57
Ahmednagar
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express Hatia to Pune Junction Tu & Sa 19:10
Manmad Junction
Tu & Sa 22:57
Ahmednagar
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express Gorakhpur Junction to Pune Junction Fr 19:50
Manmad Junction
Fr 22:57
Ahmednagar
11040 Maharashtra Express Gondia Junction to Kolhapur CSTM Daily 21:05
Manmad Junction
Daily 00:37
Ahmednagar
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger Manmad Junction to Pune Junction Daily 21:15
Manmad Junction
Daily 01:55
Ahmednagar
12150 Patna - Pune Express Danapur to Pune Junction Daily 22:05
Manmad Junction
Daily 01:50
Ahmednagar
12130 Azad Hind Express Howrah Junction to Pune Junction Daily 23:55
Manmad Junction
Daily 03:27
Ahmednagar

Find the location of Ahmednagar Railway Station and Manmad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.