List of all trains passing through Marwar Bhinmal Railway Station, Rajasthan. Arrival & departure time of trains at Marwar Bhinmal station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Marwar Bhinmal etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
14805
03:08
03:11 We We
Yesvantpur Junction
Barmer
14804
03:08
03:11 Sa Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
12490
04:16
04:19 Mo & Th Mo & Th
Dadar (Western)
Bikaner Junction
22484
04:37
04:40 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Gandhidham BG
Jodhpur Junction
14806
05:51
05:54 Fr Fr
Barmer
Yesvantpur Junction
74838
07:32
07:34 Daily Daily
Palanpur Junction
Jodhpur Junction
74841
11:21
11:24 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Bhildi
14803
13:12
13:15 Fr Fr
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Ahmedabad Junction
74842
16:35
16:38 Daily Daily
Bhildi
Jodhpur Junction
74837
21:49
21:52 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Palanpur Junction
12489
22:01
22:04 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Bikaner Junction
Dadar (Western)
22483
22:22
22:25 Su, Tu & Fr Su, Tu & Fr
Jodhpur Junction
Gandhidham BG

Nearest Airports to Marwar Bhinmal Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Marwar Bhinmal and Marwar Bhinmal Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Jodhpur Airport - (159.29 Km / 98.98 Miles)
  2. Dabok Airport - (169.08 Km / 105.06 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Marwar Bhinmal by train, get complete information about Marwar Bhinmal train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Marwar Bhinmal, distance to Marwar Bhinmal from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Marwar Bhinmal.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Marwar Bhinmal Station Location Map