Find all trains running between Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Mathura Junction (MTJ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Mathura Junction route. Find the location of Vadodara Junction Railway Station and Mathura Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Mathura Junction and Vadodara Junction • MTJ - BRC Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Vadodara Junction and Mathura Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vadodara Junction - Mathura Junction Trains.

No Train Name Mathura Junction Vadodara Junction
12476 Sarvodaya Express
Tu Dep. : 00:10 Tu Arr. : 12:05
12474 Sarvodaya Express
Fr Dep. : 00:10 Fr Arr. : 12:05
12472 Swaraj Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:10 Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:05
12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express
Mo Dep. : 00:10 Mo Arr. : 12:05
19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express
Su Dep. : 01:30 Su Arr. : 16:23
22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast
Th Dep. : 01:30 Th Arr. : 16:23
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 01:35 Daily Arr. : 19:55
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 02:02 Fr Arr. : 14:53
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 02:02 Sa Arr. : 16:23
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 09:20 Tu Arr. : 00:18
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 10:00 Daily Arr. : 23:20
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 12:15 Tu Arr. : 01:00
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 12:15 Sa Arr. : 01:00
12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:05 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 04:05
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 17:05 Daily Arr. : 10:43
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Yuva Express
Sa Dep. : 17:12 Su Arr. : 02:57
12910 Bandra Garib Rath
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 17:12 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:57
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 18:40 Daily Arr. : 04:13
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 19:15 Daily Arr. : 08:15
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 19:15 Daily Arr. : 08:11

View return trains from Vadodara Junction to Mathura Junction »