Find all trains running between Haridwar Junction (HW) and Meerut City (MTC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Haridwar Junction - Meerut City route. Find the location of Haridwar Junction Railway Station and Meerut City Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Meerut City and Haridwar Junction • MTC - HW Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Haridwar Junction and Meerut City. Given below is the list of all the Haridwar Junction - Meerut City Trains.

No Train Name Meerut City Haridwar Junction
12205 New Delhi - Dehradun AC Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15 Daily Arr. : 03:55
19105 Haridwar Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:09 Daily Arr. : 12:10
12017 Dehradun Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 08:08 Daily Arr. : 11:22
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 08:43 Daily Arr. : 14:50
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:05 Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:10
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 12:28 Th Arr. : 15:35
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 12:30 Sa Arr. : 16:00
12911 Valsad Haridwar Express
We Dep. : 12:30 We Arr. : 16:00
12287 Dehradun Express
Su Dep. : 12:30 Su Arr. : 15:35
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 12:55 Su & Mo Arr. : 16:50
14309 Ujjaini Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 12:55 Th & Fr Arr. : 16:50
12055 Dehradun Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 16:43 Daily Arr. : 19:32
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:56 Daily Arr. : 20:55
54471 Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:32 Daily Arr. : 02:30
12687 Dehradun Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 22:40 We & Sa Arr. : 03:20

View return trains from Haridwar Junction to Meerut City »