Find all trains running between Haridwar Junction (HW) and Meerut City (MTC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Haridwar Junction - Meerut City route. Find the location of Haridwar Junction Railway Station and Meerut City Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Meerut City and Haridwar Junction • MTC - HW Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Haridwar Junction and Meerut City. Given below is the list of all the Haridwar Junction - Meerut City Trains.

No Train Name Meerut City Haridwar Junction
12205 New Delhi - Dehradun AC Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Meerut City
Daily Arr. : 03:50
Haridwar Junction
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Meerut City
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Haridwar Junction
12017 Dehradun Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 08:05
Meerut City
Daily Arr. : 11:22
Haridwar Junction
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Meerut City
Daily Arr. : 14:50
Haridwar Junction
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Meerut City
Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:10
Haridwar Junction
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 12:28
Meerut City
Th Arr. : 15:35
Haridwar Junction
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 12:30
Meerut City
Sa Arr. : 16:05
Haridwar Junction
22659 Dehradun Express
Su Dep. : 12:30
Meerut City
Su Arr. : 15:35
Haridwar Junction
12911 Valsad Haridwar Express
We Dep. : 12:30
Meerut City
We Arr. : 16:05
Haridwar Junction
14309 Ujjaini Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 12:55
Meerut City
Th & Fr Arr. : 17:05
Haridwar Junction
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 12:55
Meerut City
Su & Mo Arr. : 17:05
Haridwar Junction
12055 Dehradun Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 16:42
Meerut City
Daily Arr. : 19:32
Haridwar Junction
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:55
Meerut City
Daily Arr. : 21:00
Haridwar Junction
54471 Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:43
Meerut City
Daily Arr. : 02:30
Haridwar Junction
12687 Dehradun Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 22:51
Meerut City
We & Sa Arr. : 03:20
Haridwar Junction

View return trains from Haridwar Junction to Meerut City »